BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. TOBIN, PAYTON WESSINGTON SPRINGS, 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 17.334 9.00 17.384 10.00 19.00
2. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 17.238 10.00 17.599 5.00 15.00
3. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 17.553 6.00 17.394 9.00 15.00
4. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 17.592 4.00 17.520 8.00 12.00
5. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELLRAPIDS, SD 17.451 8.00 17.671 1.00 9.00
6. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 17.506 7.00 17.676 0.00 7.00
7. HAUG, KADENCE BRITTON, SD 100.000 0.00 17.532 7.00 7.00
8. BOYD, MADDY SIOUX FALLS, SD 18.644 0.00 17.586 6.00 6.00
9. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 17.575 5.00 17.841 0.00 5.00
10. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 17.757 2.00 17.664 2.00 4.00
11. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 17.886 0.00 17.605 4.00 4.00
12. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 17.702 3.00 18.340 0.00 3.00
13. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 17.983 0.00 17.631 3.00 3.00
14. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 17.856 1.00 17.814 0.00 1.00
15. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 18.425 0.00 18.696 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 17.871 0.00 18.034 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 18.696 0.00 19.038 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUMACHER, SAMI BERESFORD, SD 19.138 0.00 18.529 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 19.391 0.00 19.184 0.00 0.00
20. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 23.548 0.00 18.616 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, MORGAN BROOKINGS, SD 17.868 0.00 17.798 0.00 0.00
22. BOHNENKAMP, MASHELL BALTIC, SD 20.126 0.00 23.181 0.00 0.00
23. WITTNEBEL, ADDYSON CASTLEWOOD, SD 23.485 0.00 18.198 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, TEAGAN WEBSTER, SD 26.028 0.00 22.605 0.00 0.00
25. MACCONNELL, KYLA BRITTON, SD 18.326 0.00 18.316 0.00 0.00
26. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 18.128 0.00 18.359 0.00 0.00
27. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 20.039 0.00 19.269 0.00 0.00
28. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 18.117 0.00 18.469 0.00 0.00
29. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 18.126 0.00 18.147 0.00 0.00
30. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 19.149 0.00 41.254 0.00 0.00
31. MUELLER, JESSICA HARTFORD, SD 19.178 0.00 18.582 0.00 0.00
32. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 18.875 0.00 23.188 0.00 0.00
33. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 20.978 0.00 20.884 0.00 0.00
34. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 18.293 0.00 18.353 0.00 0.00
35. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 17.988 0.00 17.867 0.00 0.00
36. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 18.021 0.00 19.110 0.00 0.00
37. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 18.085 0.00 22.763 0.00 0.00
38. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 19.175 0.00 19.004 0.00 0.00
39. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 17.886 0.00 17.916 0.00 0.00
40. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 23.432 0.00 18.563 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 2.830 10.00 3.170 9.00 19.00
2. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 3.500 8.00 2.890 10.00 18.00
3. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 4.800 6.00 3.640 8.00 14.00
4. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 5.380 5.00 3.650 7.00 12.00
5. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 4.260 7.00 4.600 3.00 10.00
6. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 3.450 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
7. BERGESON, JAMI HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.970 6.00 6.00
8. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 4.160 5.00 5.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 12.640 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
10. ZACHARIAS, NATALIE WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 4.360 4.00 4.00
11. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 14.620 3.00 19.410 0.00 3.00
12. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 15.670 2.00 5.960 0.00 2.00
13. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.690 2.00 2.00
14. HANSON, MIRANDA BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 5.240 1.00 1.00
15. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HENKEL, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUNKELBERGER, DANCI HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCGIRR, JAZZ HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 5.780 0.00 0.00
29. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. FORMAN, BLADE REE HEIGHTS, SD 0.0 0.00 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, HAYDEN CENTERVILLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WALTERS, JACK CENTERVILLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 69.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 66.0 9.00 69.0 9.00 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 9.440 9.00 10.020 8.00 17.00
2. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 8.000 10.00 10.230 5.00 15.00
3. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 9.950 5.00 9.440 10.00 15.00
4. MCGIRR, JAZZ HURON, SD 10.400 3.00 9.830 9.00 12.00
5. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 9.650 8.00 10.430 2.00 10.00
6. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 9.810 6.00 10.240 4.00 10.00
7. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 9.680 7.00 11.450 0.00 7.00
8. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 11.540 0.00 10.080 7.00 7.00
9. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 11.610 0.00 10.160 6.00 6.00
10. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 10.360 4.00 10.860 0.00 4.00
11. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 11.280 0.00 10.300 3.00 3.00
12. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 10.470 2.00 12.000 0.00 2.00
13. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 10.740 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 10.750 1.00 1.00
15. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 12.110 0.00 14.430 0.00 0.00
16. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 11.610 0.00 13.370 0.00 0.00
17. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 11.740 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 13.360 0.00 15.870 0.00 0.00
19. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 11.440 0.00 0.00
20. HENKEL, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 11.130 0.00 11.930 0.00 0.00
21. DUNKELBERGER, DANCI HURON, SD 11.530 0.00 12.470 0.00 0.00
22. BERGESON, JAMI HARTFORD, SD 11.510 0.00 13.270 0.00 0.00
23. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 12.460 0.00 12.890 0.00 0.00
24. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 11.760 0.00 12.060 0.00 0.00
25. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 13.630 0.00 11.450 0.00 0.00
26. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 12.340 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 11.680 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 61.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 20.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 21.277 10.00 21.259 9.00 19.00
2. BOYD, MADDY SIOUX FALLS, SD 21.750 9.00 21.574 7.00 16.00
3. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 21.889 8.00 21.776 6.00 14.00
4. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 31.585 0.00 21.179 10.00 10.00
5. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 22.775 4.00 22.228 5.00 9.00
6. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 26.251 0.00 21.395 8.00 8.00
7. MACCONNELL, KYLA BRITTON, SD 22.468 7.00 27.732 0.00 7.00
8. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 22.495 6.00 37.351 0.00 6.00
9. WITTNEBEL, ADDYSON CASTLEWOOD, SD 22.673 5.00 27.702 0.00 5.00
10. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 22.957 1.00 22.391 3.00 4.00
11. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 37.407 0.00 22.299 4.00 4.00
12. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 22.864 3.00 23.602 0.00 3.00
13. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 22.954 2.00 22.976 0.00 2.00
14. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 24.844 0.00 22.510 2.00 2.00
15. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 34.758 0.00 22.620 1.00 1.00
16. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 28.642 0.00 22.988 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 29.586 0.00 29.438 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 28.853 0.00 23.217 0.00 0.00
19. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 23.078 0.00 0.00
21. BOHNENKAMP, MASHELL BALTIC, SD 30.649 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MILLER, TEAGAN WEBSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 42.269 0.00 0.00
23. HAUG, KADENCE BRITTON, SD 34.388 0.00 29.826 0.00 0.00
24. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 26.393 0.00 26.079 0.00 0.00
25. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 23.897 0.00 37.580 0.00 0.00
26. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 32.961 0.00 0.00
27. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELLRAPIDS, SD 27.735 0.00 27.265 0.00 0.00
28. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 28.313 0.00 22.767 0.00 0.00
29. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 23.912 0.00 23.242 0.00 0.00
30. MUELLER, JESSICA HARTFORD, SD 33.576 0.00 23.472 0.00 0.00
31. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 47.223 0.00 37.219 0.00 0.00
32. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 27.406 0.00 26.693 0.00 0.00
33. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 27.932 0.00 22.824 0.00 0.00
34. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 29.497 0.00 26.883 0.00 0.00
35. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 24.417 0.00 29.176 0.00 0.00
36. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 33.504 0.00 23.604 0.00 0.00
37. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 30.162 0.00 26.286 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 44.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 145.5 10.00 144.0 10.00 20.00
2. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 141.0 9.00 140.0 9.00 18.00
3. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 137.5 8.00 137.0 8.00 16.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 57.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. LAUBACH, KADEN CANTON, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TOBIN, PAYTON WESSINGTON SPRINGS, 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LONGBRAKE, CLAY ABERDEEN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KANSANBACK, WADE COLMAN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LOCKWOOD, TRADEN MITCHELL, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 13.620 10.00 21.310 7.00 17.00
2. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 4.170 10.00 10.00
3. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 14.670 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 18.790 9.00 9.00
5. BOWES, JAXON BROOKINGS, SD 16.420 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 18.980 8.00 8.00
7. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 25.610 6.00 6.00
8. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 15.620 9.00 18.140 4.00 13.00
2. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 15.620 9.00 18.140 4.00 13.00
3. TEKRONY, JACE CLEAR LAKE, SD 27.170 7.00 16.590 6.00 13.00
4. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 27.170 7.00 16.590 6.00 13.00
5. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 10.130 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
6. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 10.130 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
7. GAIKOWSKI, SETH WAUBAY, SD 100.000 0.00 9.010 10.00 10.00
8. GAIKOWSKI, TATE WAUBAY, SD 100.000 0.00 9.010 10.00 10.00
9. BOWES, JAXON BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 9.360 9.00 9.00
10. PULSCHER, COLTON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 9.360 9.00 9.00
11. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 18.640 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 18.640 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 10.780 8.00 8.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 10.780 8.00 8.00
15. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 13.940 7.00 7.00
16. JOHNSON, TATE SISSESTON, SD 100.000 0.00 13.940 7.00 7.00
17. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 100.000 0.00 17.760 5.00 5.00
18. HERREN, CONNER CROOKS, SD 100.000 0.00 17.760 5.00 5.00
19. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOSER, TEAGEN WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TEKRONY, MAVRIK WHEATON, MN 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEHMAN, CONNOR GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOLLES, CLAY DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HECKENLAIBLE, LEVI MENNO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HECKENLAIBLE, JOSH MENNO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ESSER, TOBIN FRANKFORT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SCHOENFELD, LANE ASTORIA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, BURKE REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 11.010 10.00 12.320 9.00 19.00
2. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 12.090 9.00 11.490 10.00 19.00
3. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 15.620 5.00 12.550 8.00 13.00
4. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 13.930 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 14.350 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
6. JOHNSON, TATE SISSESTON, SD 38.720 0.00 13.850 7.00 7.00
7. PULSCHER, COLTON FLANDREAU, SD 14.510 6.00 25.730 0.00 6.00
8. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 23.820 0.00 14.230 6.00 6.00
9. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 14.460 5.00 5.00
10. TEKRONY, JACE CLEAR LAKE, SD 16.280 4.00 25.380 0.00 4.00
11. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 22.080 1.00 15.770 3.00 4.00
12. SCHOENFELD, LANE ASTORIA, SD 100.000 0.00 14.780 4.00 4.00
13. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 16.810 3.00 19.460 0.00 3.00
14. HECKENLAIBLE, LEVI MENNO, SD 22.000 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 0.000 0.00 16.560 2.00 2.00
16. LEHMAN, CONNOR GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 19.050 1.00 1.00
17. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 22.630 0.00 0.00
19. BOWES, JAXON BROOKINGS, SD 23.990 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HERREN, CONNER CROOKS, SD 100.000 0.00 28.540 0.00 0.00
21. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 29.520 0.00 0.00
22. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOLLES, CLAY DELL RAPIDS, SD 30.640 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HECKENLAIBLE, JOSH MENNO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KANSANBACK, WADE COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ESSER, TOBIN FRANKFORT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, BURKE REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00