BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 16.603 10.00 16.560 10.00 20.00
2. BOYD, MADDY SIOUX FALLS, SD 16.934 7.00 16.810 9.00 16.00
3. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 16.903 9.00 17.011 5.00 14.00
4. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 17.078 3.00 16.899 8.00 11.00
5. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 17.002 5.00 17.016 4.00 9.00
6. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 16.919 8.00 17.358 0.00 8.00
7. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 16.954 6.00 17.153 1.00 7.00
8. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 21.762 0.00 16.945 7.00 7.00
9. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 17.468 0.00 16.971 6.00 6.00
10. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 17.025 4.00 17.567 0.00 4.00
11. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 17.099 1.00 17.020 3.00 4.00
12. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 17.087 2.00 22.344 0.00 2.00
13. MCCORD, SIDNEY WHITE LAKE, SD 17.257 0.00 17.052 2.00 2.00
14. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 17.905 0.00 18.069 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 18.332 0.00 18.167 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 17.551 0.00 17.391 0.00 0.00
17. SCHUMACHER, SAMI BERESFORD, SD 17.883 0.00 17.288 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 19.383 0.00 20.368 0.00 0.00
19. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 17.684 0.00 17.231 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, MORGAN BROOKINGS, SD 20.808 0.00 18.042 0.00 0.00
21. BOHNENKAMP, MASHELL BALTIC, SD 20.900 0.00 19.786 0.00 0.00
22. WITTNEBEL, ADDYSON CASTLEWOOD, SD 17.328 0.00 17.772 0.00 0.00
23. MILLER, TEAGAN WEBSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 27.994 0.00 0.00
24. MACCONNELL, KYLA BRITTON, SD 22.816 0.00 17.890 0.00 0.00
25. HAUG, KADENCE BRITTON, SD 100.000 0.00 17.625 0.00 0.00
26. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 19.504 0.00 18.413 0.00 0.00
27. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 18.961 0.00 18.806 0.00 0.00
28. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 21.902 0.00 21.507 0.00 0.00
29. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 17.506 0.00 23.193 0.00 0.00
30. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELLRAPIDS, SD 18.196 0.00 17.964 0.00 0.00
31. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 17.776 0.00 17.850 0.00 0.00
32. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 17.258 0.00 22.089 0.00 0.00
33. MUELLER, JESSICA HARTFORD, SD 17.609 0.00 17.719 0.00 0.00
34. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 18.251 0.00 17.647 0.00 0.00
35. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 17.360 0.00 17.404 0.00 0.00
36. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 17.457 0.00 17.353 0.00 0.00
37. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 17.952 0.00 25.098 0.00 0.00
38. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 18.211 0.00 22.386 0.00 0.00
39. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 17.382 0.00 17.574 0.00 0.00
40. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 18.135 0.00 22.868 0.00 0.00
41. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 17.653 0.00 17.401 0.00 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 18.490 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 3.230 9.00 3.690 8.00 17.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 3.890 7.00 3.110 10.00 17.00
3. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 2.830 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 13.200 0.00 3.650 9.00 9.00
5. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 3.420 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. MCGIRR, JAZZ HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 4.190 7.00 7.00
7. MCCORD, SIDNEY WHITE LAKE, SD 4.170 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 5.420 1.00 4.480 5.00 6.00
9. HANSON, MIRANDA BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.240 6.00 6.00
10. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 5.110 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 5.150 4.00 6.370 1.00 5.00
12. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 100.000 0.00 4.610 4.00 4.00
13. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 13.510 0.00 5.450 3.00 3.00
14. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 5.200 2.50 100.000 0.00 2.50
15. ZACHARIAS, NATALIE WAGNER, SD 5.200 2.50 100.000 0.00 2.50
16. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 100.000 0.00 6.240 2.00 2.00
17. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 7.720 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 14.680 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HENKEL, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DUNKELBERGER, DANCI HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BERGESON, JAMI HARTFORD, SD 15.670 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 7.630 0.00 0.00
31. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 100.000 0.00 11.100 0.00 0.00
33. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 10.860 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ELLIS, HAYDEN CENTERVILLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WALTERS, JACK CENTERVILLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FORMAN, BLADE REE HEIGHTS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 69.0 10.00 69.5 9.00 19.00
2. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 64.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 8.920 7.00 8.760 9.00 16.00
2. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 9.090 6.00 10.070 5.00 11.00
3. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 8.340 10.00 12.260 0.00 10.00
4. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 8.560 10.00 10.00
5. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 8.880 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 8.900 8.00 11.640 0.00 8.00
7. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 9.500 4.00 10.260 4.00 8.00
8. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 11.980 0.00 9.560 8.00 8.00
9. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 9.870 7.00 7.00
10. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 15.390 0.00 9.960 6.00 6.00
11. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 9.150 5.00 10.990 0.00 5.00
12. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 9.590 3.00 11.580 0.00 3.00
13. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 15.650 0.00 10.330 3.00 3.00
14. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 10.840 2.00 11.310 0.00 2.00
15. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 100.000 0.00 10.610 2.00 2.00
16. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 11.000 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
17. HENKEL, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 17.490 0.00 10.710 1.00 1.00
18. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 0.00 0.00
19. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 14.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 14.450 0.00 12.610 0.00 0.00
21. MCCORD, SIDNEY WHITE LAKE, SD 25.220 0.00 11.820 0.00 0.00
22. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 11.500 0.00 11.490 0.00 0.00
23. DUNKELBERGER, DANCI HURON, SD 14.010 0.00 11.070 0.00 0.00
24. MCGIRR, JAZZ HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 14.070 0.00 0.00
25. BERGESON, JAMI HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 10.750 0.00 0.00
27. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 13.060 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BEESON, SUMMER WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 11.120 0.00 17.420 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 64.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 20.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 21.549 9.00 21.040 10.00 19.00
2. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 21.483 10.00 21.515 8.00 18.00
3. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 22.175 6.00 22.088 5.00 11.00
4. LANG, SHELBY CHANCELLOR, SD 22.246 5.00 21.994 6.00 11.00
5. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 22.067 7.00 22.424 2.00 9.00
6. O KIEF, KATIE GARLAND, NE 22.288 2.00 21.774 7.00 9.00
7. BOYD, MADDY SIOUX FALLS, SD 26.803 0.00 21.452 9.00 9.00
8. RICHIE, EMILY BRISTOL, SD 21.948 8.00 32.390 0.00 8.00
9. KELDERMAN, RACHEL HUDSON, SD 22.277 3.00 22.094 4.00 7.00
10. WALSH, HANNA BROOKINGS, SD 22.275 4.00 32.291 0.00 4.00
11. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 27.550 0.00 22.320 3.00 3.00
12. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 22.465 1.00 22.831 0.00 1.00
13. HAVLIK, HANNAH KIMBALL, SD 28.142 0.00 22.718 1.00 1.00
14. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 28.016 0.00 28.148 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 28.741 0.00 29.013 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, MAGGIE DELL RAPIDS, SD 29.878 0.00 30.469 0.00 0.00
17. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 27.213 0.00 0.00
18. BOHNENKAMP, MASHELL BALTIC, SD 100.000 0.00 31.383 0.00 0.00
19. WITTNEBEL, ADDYSON CASTLEWOOD, SD 23.128 0.00 28.046 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, TEAGAN WEBSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 36.575 0.00 0.00
21. MCCORD, SIDNEY WHITE LAKE, SD 23.643 0.00 27.812 0.00 0.00
22. MACCONNELL, KYLA BRITTON, SD 22.903 0.00 27.717 0.00 0.00
23. HAUG, KADENCE BRITTON, SD 23.837 0.00 23.690 0.00 0.00
24. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 23.111 0.00 23.198 0.00 0.00
25. NELSON, SHAW HARTFORD, SD 27.694 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 26.735 0.00 26.516 0.00 0.00
27. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 32.753 0.00 27.059 0.00 0.00
28. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELLRAPIDS, SD 28.465 0.00 33.219 0.00 0.00
29. AAMOT, CALLIE DESMET, SD 23.614 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MUELLER, JESSICA HARTFORD, SD 28.874 0.00 23.300 0.00 0.00
31. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 27.527 0.00 37.674 0.00 0.00
32. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 37.960 0.00 37.003 0.00 0.00
33. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 27.948 0.00 22.827 0.00 0.00
34. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 27.965 0.00 39.337 0.00 0.00
35. SANDLAND, KAITLYN LETCHER, SD 28.191 0.00 35.074 0.00 0.00
36. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 27.243 0.00 23.909 0.00 0.00
37. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 24.613 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 24.890 0.00 24.439 0.00 0.00
39. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 28.186 0.00 26.119 0.00 0.00
40. WILLIAMS, MADDIE BRENTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 140.5 10.00 138.5 9.00 19.00
2. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 121.0 8.00 141.5 10.00 18.00
3. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 134.5 9.00 118.0 8.00 17.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 63.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. LAUBACH, KADEN CANTON, SD 61.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
3. LOCKWOOD, TRADEN MITCHELL, SD 57.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
4. LONGBRAKE, CLAY ABERDEEN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KANSANBACK, WADE COLMAN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 7.440 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
2. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 9.610 10.00 10.00
3. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 9.250 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 14.780 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 15.430 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
6. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 13.160 10.00 14.590 9.00 19.00
2. JOHNSON, TATE SISSESTON, SD 13.160 10.00 14.590 9.00 19.00
3. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 26.910 5.00 9.510 10.00 15.00
4. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 26.910 5.00 9.510 10.00 15.00
5. HERREN, CHLOE CROOKS, SD 16.230 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. HERREN, CONNER CROOKS, SD 16.230 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
7. HECKENLAIBLE, LEVI MENNO, SD 17.040 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
8. HECKENLAIBLE, JOSH MENNO, SD 17.040 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
9. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 19.500 8.00 8.00
10. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 19.500 8.00 8.00
11. DUNKELBERGER, DANCI HURON, SD 25.490 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
12. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 25.490 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
13. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 26.370 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 26.370 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
15. TEKRONY, JACE CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PULSCHER, COLTON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICE, ALISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOSER, TEAGEN WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TEKRONY, MAVRIK WHEATON, MN 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GAIKOWSKI, SETH WAUBAY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GAIKOWSKI, TATE WAUBAY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, CAMY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEHMAN, CONNOR GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARZAHN, SHYANN REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WESTPHAL, KATELYNN LEOLA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WOLLES, CLAY DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ESSER, TOBIN FRANKFORT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SCHOENFELD, LANE ASTORIA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, BURKE REDFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CAREY, TATUM HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 14.290 9.00 12.600 9.00 18.00
2. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 15.830 7.00 14.420 7.00 14.00
3. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 17.020 6.00 16.000 6.00 12.00
4. MOSER, TY WOLSEY, SD 12.370 10.00 29.250 0.00 10.00
5. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 100.000 0.00 10.380 10.00 10.00
6. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 15.570 8.00 38.670 0.00 8.00
7. JOHNSON, TATE SISSESTON, SD 22.420 0.00 14.140 8.00 8.00
8. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 17.420 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. HERREN, CONNER CROOKS, SD 100.000 0.00 17.800 5.00 5.00
10. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 18.180 4.00 23.510 0.00 4.00
11. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 17.950 4.00 4.00
12. HECKENLAIBLE, JOSH MENNO, SD 18.190 3.00 30.480 0.00 3.00
13. KANSANBACK, WADE COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 19.690 3.00 3.00
14. GAIKOWSKI, SETH WAUBAY, SD 19.220 2.00 26.780 0.00 2.00
15. TEKRONY, JACE CLEAR LAKE, SD 19.970 1.00 20.870 1.00 2.00
16. PULSCHER, COLTON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 19.730 2.00 2.00
17. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ULLERICH, JACE HUMBOLDT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GAIKOWSKI, TATE WAUBAY, SD 100.000 0.00 27.900 0.00 0.00
20. BACH, SAGE FLORENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 24.500 0.00 0.00
21. LEHMAN, CONNOR GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOLLES, CLAY DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HECKENLAIBLE, LEVI MENNO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOODY, MASON LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 23.970 0.00 0.00
26. ESSER, TOBIN FRANKFORT, SD 100.000 0.00 23.140 0.00 0.00
27. SCHOENFELD, LANE ASTORIA, SD 100.000 0.00 23.140 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, BURKE REDFIELD, SD 23.220 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00