BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ALANIZ, JOSE FAITH, SD 70.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 20.00
2. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 64.0 9.00 59.0 9.00 18.00
3. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARRETT, MORGEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.701 10.00 17.449 10.00 20.00
2. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 17.722 9.00 17.928 8.00 17.00
3. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.834 7.00 18.025 6.00 13.00
4. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 17.914 6.00 17.969 7.00 13.00
5. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 18.347 1.00 17.602 9.00 10.00
6. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 17.740 8.00 19.289 0.00 8.00
7. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.006 5.00 23.382 0.00 5.00
8. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 18.281 2.00 18.176 3.00 5.00
9. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 18.090 3.00 18.376 1.00 4.00
10. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 18.593 0.00 18.146 4.00 4.00
11. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.350 0.00 18.331 2.00 2.00
12. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 19.381 0.00 19.671 0.00 0.00
13. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 100.000 0.00 23.786 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 19.591 0.00 19.465 0.00 0.00
15. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.769 0.00 18.497 0.00 0.00
16. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 19.008 0.00 18.466 0.00 0.00
17. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 20.022 0.00 19.688 0.00 0.00
18. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 19.751 0.00 19.369 0.00 0.00
19. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 19.215 0.00 20.237 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 19.089 0.00 18.553 0.00 0.00
21. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 19.108 0.00 19.043 0.00 0.00
22. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 18.548 0.00 18.857 0.00 0.00
23. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 18.623 0.00 18.947 0.00 0.00
24. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 19.565 0.00 22.488 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.000 0.00 24.088 0.00 0.00
26. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 23.995 0.00 24.265 0.00 0.00
27. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 18.767 0.00 18.544 0.00 0.00
28. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 19.320 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 24.132 0.00 26.892 0.00 0.00
30. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 25.402 0.00 27.267 0.00 0.00
31. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.629 0.00 18.426 0.00 0.00
32. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 18.732 0.00 18.514 0.00 0.00
33. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 18.513 0.00 18.695 0.00 0.00
34. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 18.665 0.00 18.754 0.00 0.00
35. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 19.306 0.00 18.689 0.00 0.00
36. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 18.688 0.00 18.787 0.00 0.00
37. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 18.405 0.00 18.499 0.00 0.00
38. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 19.218 0.00 24.900 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 3.620 8.00 3.280 7.00 15.00
2. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.500 9.00 3.600 3.50 12.50
3. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 3.390 10.00 4.380 0.00 10.00
4. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 3.810 5.00 3.450 5.00 10.00
5. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 4.110 2.00 2.930 8.00 10.00
6. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 4.670 0.00 2.420 10.00 10.00
7. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 2.810 9.00 9.00
8. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.780 7.00 12.680 0.00 7.00
9. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 3.790 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.440 6.00 6.00
11. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 4.230 1.00 3.600 3.50 4.50
12. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 3.830 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
13. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.860 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 100.000 0.00 3.620 2.00 2.00
15. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 3.830 1.00 1.00
16. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.090 0.00 0.00
17. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 5.980 0.00 4.540 0.00 0.00
19. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 4.990 0.00 4.590 0.00 0.00
20. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 4.060 0.00 0.00
21. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.070 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 6.290 0.00 0.00
24. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 16.130 0.00 0.00
29. SCHOPP, KRISTA MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 4.510 0.00 0.00
30. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 6.040 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 5.320 0.00 0.00
32. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 4.420 0.00 0.00
33. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 3.850 0.00 0.00
34. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 5.260 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 12.420 0.00 0.00
37. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. JOENS, HADLEY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GARDUNA, D ANGELO BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, STRAN LANTRY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BECKMAN, JAREN PRAIRIE CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JANDREAU, CAMDEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 71.5 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 70.5 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
3. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 70.0 8.00 8.00
4. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 64.5 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 7.770 10.00 7.340 10.00 20.00
2. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 7.920 9.00 8.010 9.00 18.00
3. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 8.840 7.00 8.820 6.50 13.50
4. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 9.440 5.00 9.110 5.00 10.00
5. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 10.510 1.00 8.280 8.00 9.00
6. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 8.510 8.00 14.540 0.00 8.00
7. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 9.780 4.00 9.300 4.00 8.00
8. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 11.520 0.00 8.820 6.50 6.50
9. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.330 6.00 11.430 0.00 6.00
10. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 10.090 3.00 10.370 3.00 6.00
11. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 10.130 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
12. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 10.480 2.00 2.00
13. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 11.250 1.00 1.00
14. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 11.100 0.00 15.720 0.00 0.00
15. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 70.5 9.00 71.5 9.00 18.00
2. GROVES, KAYCEE FAITH, SD 71.5 10.00 69.0 7.00 17.00
3. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 7.00 72.5 10.00 17.00
4. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 68.5 8.00 70.0 8.00 16.00
5. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 66.0 4.00 68.0 6.00 10.00
6. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 67.5 6.00 61.5 3.00 9.00
7. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 66.5 5.00 62.5 4.00 9.00
8. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 64.5 5.00 5.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 21.266 10.00 21.546 6.00 16.00
2. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.574 3.00 21.318 9.00 12.00
3. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 21.869 7.00 21.931 4.00 11.00
4. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 26.436 0.00 21.232 10.00 10.00
5. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 21.559 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 22.150 4.00 21.725 5.00 9.00
7. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 21.730 8.00 36.139 0.00 8.00
8. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 34.316 0.00 21.387 8.00 8.00
9. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 22.004 5.00 22.008 2.00 7.00
10. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 27.922 0.00 21.461 7.00 7.00
11. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 21.898 6.00 27.319 0.00 6.00
12. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 31.976 0.00 21.980 3.00 3.00
13. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 24.819 2.00 22.274 0.00 2.00
14. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 25.115 1.00 22.485 0.00 1.00
15. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 40.846 0.00 22.240 1.00 1.00
16. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 27.103 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 42.009 0.00 26.558 0.00 0.00
18. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 24.685 0.00 0.00
19. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 32.101 0.00 31.457 0.00 0.00
20. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 31.328 0.00 25.608 0.00 0.00
21. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 35.553 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 27.073 0.00 26.641 0.00 0.00
23. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 38.225 0.00 22.361 0.00 0.00
24. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 43.097 0.00 27.190 0.00 0.00
25. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 32.036 0.00 42.697 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 34.655 0.00 36.464 0.00 0.00
27. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 35.119 0.00 44.620 0.00 0.00
28. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 32.297 0.00 26.598 0.00 0.00
29. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 27.291 0.00 37.383 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 33.828 0.00 29.924 0.00 0.00
31. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 27.113 0.00 27.079 0.00 0.00
32. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 32.907 0.00 22.354 0.00 0.00
33. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 29.079 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 128.5 10.00 132.5 10.00 20.00
2. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 126.5 9.00 113.5 9.00 18.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 60.0 10.00 65.0 10.00 20.00
2. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. RIBORDY, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SATZINGER, ELI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GARZA, BREXTIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, TROY WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FISCHBACH, ROWDY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 5.850 10.00 7.090 10.00 20.00
2. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
3. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.740 9.00 9.00
4. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.170 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BICKERDYKE, CHASE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 8.710 10.00 8.260 10.00 20.00
2. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 8.710 10.00 8.260 10.00 20.00
3. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.080 7.00 8.720 9.00 16.00
4. BIRKELAND, RILEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.080 7.00 8.720 9.00 16.00
5. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 6.00 18.065 4.00 18.043 5.00
0.000 0.00 36.108 0.00 15.00
6. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 17.810 4.00 25.950 6.00 10.00
7. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 17.810 4.00 25.950 6.00 10.00
8. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. OLIVER, BRITT LEMMON, SD 13.640 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
10. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 14.060 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
11. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 14.060 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 14.830 8.00 8.00
13. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 14.830 8.00 8.00
14. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 15.060 7.00 7.00
15. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 15.060 7.00 7.00
16. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.660 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 15.660 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
18. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 20.160 3.00 33.250 3.00 6.00
19. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 20.160 3.00 33.250 3.00 6.00
20. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.260 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
21. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.260 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
22. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 30.110 5.00 5.00
23. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 30.110 5.00 5.00
24. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 30.370 4.00 4.00
25. HAUK, JAXON MILES CITY, MT 100.000 0.00 30.370 4.00 4.00
26. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELBY, TYSON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FLOYD, TYSON PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BANKS, KAI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 18.530 7.00 14.780 9.00 16.00
2. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 15.280 9.00 17.950 6.00 15.00
3. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 10.500 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 14.600 10.00 10.00
5. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 17.160 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 15.690 8.00 8.00
7. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 15.820 7.00 7.00
8. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 20.410 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 23.020 5.00 5.00
10. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00