BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ALANIZ, JOSE FAITH, SD 72.0 10.00 68.0 10.00 20.00
2. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
3. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 66.0 9.00 9.00
4. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 17.990 9.00 17.811 9.00 18.00
2. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.876 10.00 18.197 3.00 13.00
3. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 18.244 7.00 18.037 5.00 12.00
4. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 18.371 5.00 17.959 7.00 12.00
5. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 18.410 2.00 17.723 10.00 12.00
6. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 18.060 8.00 18.220 2.00 10.00
7. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 18.381 4.00 18.193 4.00 8.00
8. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 23.117 0.00 17.949 8.00 8.00
9. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.316 6.00 18.243 1.00 7.00
10. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 18.608 0.00 18.023 6.00 6.00
11. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 18.382 3.00 18.873 0.00 3.00
12. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 18.452 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
13. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 22.014 0.00 19.239 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 19.130 0.00 18.469 0.00 0.00
15. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.441 0.00 24.423 0.00 0.00
16. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 23.260 0.00 18.438 0.00 0.00
17. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.831 0.00 18.639 0.00 0.00
18. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 18.528 0.00 18.354 0.00 0.00
19. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 19.654 0.00 19.341 0.00 0.00
20. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 19.133 0.00 19.071 0.00 0.00
21. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 20.245 0.00 21.502 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 19.038 0.00 20.007 0.00 0.00
23. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 18.989 0.00 18.285 0.00 0.00
24. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 19.140 0.00 19.381 0.00 0.00
25. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 19.206 0.00 18.799 0.00 0.00
26. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 20.212 0.00 21.863 0.00 0.00
27. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.713 0.00 18.536 0.00 0.00
28. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 18.985 0.00 18.757 0.00 0.00
29. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.887 0.00 18.273 0.00 0.00
30. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 19.750 0.00 19.558 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 25.586 0.00 20.436 0.00 0.00
32. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 21.047 0.00 22.525 0.00 0.00
33. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.227 0.00 0.00
34. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 18.533 0.00 18.488 0.00 0.00
35. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 19.377 0.00 28.855 0.00 0.00
36. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 46.800 0.00 23.140 0.00 0.00
37. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.777 0.00 0.00
38. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.795 0.00 0.00
39. VINES, MIRANDA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 20.352 0.00 19.210 0.00 0.00
40. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 21.239 0.00 24.403 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 2.980 6.50 2.790 8.00 14.50
2. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 4.280 1.00 2.740 10.00 11.00
3. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 2.290 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 2.320 9.00 3.810 1.00 10.00
5. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.620 5.00 3.090 4.00 9.00
6. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 2.750 9.00 9.00
7. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 2.830 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
8. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 3.660 4.00 3.320 3.00 7.00
9. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 2.850 7.00 7.00
10. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 2.980 6.50 100.000 0.00 6.50
11. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 2.930 6.00 6.00
12. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 3.000 5.00 5.00
13. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.890 3.00 12.390 0.00 3.00
14. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.970 2.00 4.000 0.00 2.00
15. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 3.710 2.00 2.00
16. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 5.980 0.00 0.00
19. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 12.700 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.540 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 5.190 0.00 0.00
26. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 100.000 0.00 3.840 0.00 0.00
28. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 4.500 0.00 0.00
29. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 12.160 0.00 5.150 0.00 0.00
30. SCHOPP, KRISTA MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 13.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. VINES, MIRANDA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 5.190 0.00 0.00
38. WARD, RAYANN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BECKMAN, JAREN PRAIRIE CITY, SD 59.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 65.0 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STRAN LANTRY, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 9.00 9.00
4. JOENS, HADLEY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARDUNA, D ANGELO BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JANDREAU, CAMDEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 72.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 71.0 9.00 70.0 9.00 18.00
3. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 69.0 8.00 69.0 8.00 16.00
4. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 65.0 7.00 66.0 6.00 13.00
5. ANDERSON, WILLIAM MUD BUTTE, SD 64.0 6.00 68.0 7.00 13.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 8.650 7.00 7.780 10.00 17.00
2. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 8.020 10.00 8.770 6.00 16.00
3. GROVES, KAYCEE FAITH, SD 8.610 8.00 8.590 8.00 16.00
4. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 9.080 6.00 8.570 9.00 15.00
5. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 8.310 9.00 10.570 1.00 10.00
6. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 9.260 5.00 9.170 4.00 9.00
7. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 14.430 0.00 8.710 7.00 7.00
8. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 9.590 4.00 10.180 2.00 6.00
9. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.780 5.00 5.00
10. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 9.850 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
11. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 11.920 0.00 9.350 3.00 3.00
12. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 10.180 2.00 22.670 0.00 2.00
13. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 10.280 1.00 11.000 0.00 1.00
14. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 14.220 0.00 0.00
16. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 13.010 0.00 11.600 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 71.0 10.00 71.0 9.00 19.00
2. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 67.0 6.00 70.0 8.00 14.00
3. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 68.0 7.00 68.5 6.00 13.00
4. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 70.0 9.00 63.0 3.00 12.00
5. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 69.0 8.00 64.0 4.00 12.00
6. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 66.5 5.00 69.0 7.00 12.00
7. GROVES, KAYCEE FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 72.0 10.00 10.00
8. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 66.0 4.00 67.0 5.00 9.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.318 10.00 20.860 10.00 20.00
2. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 21.511 8.00 21.317 6.00 14.00
3. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 21.359 9.00 25.652 0.00 9.00
4. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.618 0.00 21.069 9.00 9.00
5. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 22.265 0.00 21.124 8.00 8.00
6. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 21.593 7.00 32.240 0.00 7.00
7. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 22.280 0.00 21.250 7.00 7.00
8. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 21.793 6.00 27.421 0.00 6.00
9. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.915 5.00 26.642 0.00 5.00
10. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 32.748 0.00 21.475 5.00 5.00
11. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 21.921 4.00 26.388 0.00 4.00
12. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CREEK, SD 22.079 1.00 21.561 3.00 4.00
13. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 26.652 0.00 21.554 4.00 4.00
14. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 22.059 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
15. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 22.075 2.00 26.532 0.00 2.00
16. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 34.759 0.00 21.706 2.00 2.00
17. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 23.322 0.00 21.752 1.00 1.00
18. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 22.853 0.00 26.902 0.00 0.00
19. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 28.199 0.00 22.192 0.00 0.00
20. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 29.397 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 22.609 0.00 26.524 0.00 0.00
22. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 100.000 0.00 25.321 0.00 0.00
23. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 100.000 0.00 27.113 0.00 0.00
24. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 22.850 0.00 22.097 0.00 0.00
25. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 29.895 0.00 32.322 0.00 0.00
26. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 32.026 0.00 31.618 0.00 0.00
27. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 34.366 0.00 28.427 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 27.437 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 29.400 0.00 29.305 0.00 0.00
30. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 27.692 0.00 26.367 0.00 0.00
31. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 34.632 0.00 32.582 0.00 0.00
32. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 26.743 0.00 27.820 0.00 0.00
33. VINES, MIRANDA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 27.905 0.00 27.863 0.00 0.00
34. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 26.749 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 142.0 10.00 140.0 10.00 20.00
2. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 124.0 9.00 133.5 9.00 18.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 67.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RIBORDY, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SATZINGER, ELI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, TROY WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FISCHBACH, ROWDY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 5.230 10.00 7.150 9.00 19.00
2. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.640 10.00 10.00
3. BICKERDYKE, CHASE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.890 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 7.690 8.00 8.00
5. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 21.950 7.00 7.00
6. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 12.300 9.00 12.910 10.00 19.00
2. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 12.300 9.00 12.910 10.00 19.00
3. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.120 8.00 14.240 9.00 17.00
4. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 17.120 8.00 14.240 9.00 17.00
5. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 18.120 7.00 14.550 8.00 15.00
6. OLIVER, BRITT LEMMON, SD 18.120 7.00 14.550 8.00 15.00
7. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 8.590 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
8. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 8.590 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
9. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 23.910 7.00 7.00
10. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 23.910 7.00 7.00
11. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 20.610 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
12. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 20.610 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
13. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 27.720 2.00 33.280 4.00 6.00
14. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 27.720 2.00 33.280 4.00 6.00
15. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 25.110 6.00 6.00
16. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 25.110 6.00 6.00
17. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 22.000 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
18. BANKS, KAI NEWELL, SD 22.000 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
19. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 29.530 5.00 5.00
20. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 29.530 5.00 5.00
21. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 25.690 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
22. FLOYD, TYSON PRESHO, SD 25.690 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
23. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 25.840 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
24. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 25.840 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
25. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SELBY, TYSON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HAUK, JAXON MILES CITY, MT 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BIRKELAND, RILEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SHOEMAKER, JAYDEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 14.700 9.00 13.730 10.00 19.00
2. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 14.030 10.00 14.800 8.00 18.00
3. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 14.830 8.00 14.660 9.00 17.00
4. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 20.210 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
5. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 17.050 7.00 7.00
6. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 21.940 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
7. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 21.090 6.00 6.00
8. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 23.480 5.00 5.00
9. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00