Scores Listing for East 1(06/03/2017-Huron, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 72.0 10.00 60.0 10.00 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 17.251 10.00 17.474 10.00 20.00
2. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 17.544 9.00 17.857 7.00 16.00
3. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 17.594 8.00 18.070 5.00 13.00
4. SCHUMACHER, SAMI BERESFORD, SD 17.844 5.00 17.797 8.00 13.00
5. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 17.778 6.00 17.971 6.00 12.00
6. ZOMER, KIAH HARRISBURG, SD 28.008 0.00 17.592 9.00 9.00
7. SOUKUP, KRISTAN LAKE ANDES, SD 17.663 7.00 18.477 1.00 8.00
8. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 17.880 4.00 19.526 0.00 4.00
9. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 18.171 2.00 18.356 2.00 4.00
10. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 18.319 0.00 18.255 4.00 4.00
11. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELL RAPIDS, SD 18.000 3.00 18.586 0.00 3.00
12. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 29.992 0.00 18.319 3.00 3.00
13. MAHLEN, MORGAN WATERTOWN, SD 18.286 1.00 23.145 0.00 1.00
14. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 19.433 0.00 19.055 0.00 0.00
15. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 19.227 0.00 23.871 0.00 0.00
16. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 20.600 0.00 26.406 0.00 0.00
17. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 18.842 0.00 0.00
18. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 19.173 0.00 20.348 0.00 0.00
19. DEARING, HALEY CLEAR LAKE, SD 18.894 0.00 19.301 0.00 0.00
20. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 18.775 0.00 18.520 0.00 0.00
21. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 18.700 0.00 19.401 0.00 0.00
22. ZACHARIAS, KACEE WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 20.036 0.00 0.00
23. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 100.000 0.00 19.603 0.00 0.00
24. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 18.648 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 33.767 0.00 22.543 0.00 0.00
26. BOYD, MICKEALA HAYTI, SD 19.082 0.00 18.872 0.00 0.00
27. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 18.384 0.00 23.264 0.00 0.00
28. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 18.848 0.00 18.528 0.00 0.00
29. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 19.094 0.00 21.141 0.00 0.00
30. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 18.900 0.00 25.393 0.00 0.00
31. MUNSEN, CHLOE WHITE LAKE, SD 20.070 0.00 20.510 0.00 0.00
32. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 20.025 0.00 19.982 0.00 0.00
33. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 19.405 0.00 19.274 0.00 0.00
34. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 18.606 0.00 19.527 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 20.388 0.00 20.333 0.00 0.00
36. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 18.500 0.00 18.667 0.00 0.00
37. HAUGEN, SARA COLMAN, SD 21.265 0.00 20.725 0.00 0.00
38. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 25.428 0.00 18.905 0.00 0.00
39. KRAUSE, KARSYN WESSINGTON, SD 18.421 0.00 18.579 0.00 0.00
40. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 18.396 0.00 18.766 0.00 0.00
41. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 19.758 0.00 19.338 0.00 0.00
42. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 18.647 0.00 19.071 0.00 0.00
43. LOEHR, MADELYN EGAN, SD 19.692 0.00 20.120 0.00 0.00
44. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 20.001 0.00 19.678 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 3.030 10.00 2.650 9.00 19.00
2. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 3.440 9.00 2.500 10.00 19.00
3. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 3.480 8.00 3.180 8.00 16.00
4. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 3.840 7.00 4.620 0.00 7.00
5. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 3.200 7.00 7.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 4.400 6.00 4.640 0.00 6.00
7. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 3.620 6.00 6.00
8. MUNSEN, CHLOE WHITE LAKE, SD 5.230 5.00 5.330 0.00 5.00
9. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 100.000 0.00 3.690 5.00 5.00
10. HELMER, KATE ANDOVER, SD 12.720 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. WICKRE, BAILEY GARY, SD 100.000 0.00 3.910 4.00 4.00
12. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 12.940 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.950 3.00 3.00
14. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.440 2.00 2.00
15. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 4.520 1.00 1.00
16. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HANSON, MIRANDA BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ZACHARIAS, KACEE WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 13.160 0.00 0.00
24. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FORMAN, BLADE REE HEIGHTS, SD 0.0 0.00 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. RICE, DYLAN FLANDREAU, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 67.0 10.00 63.0 9.00 19.00
2. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 66.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
3. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 65.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 7.810 10.00 7.740 10.00 20.00
2. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 9.240 8.00 8.500 9.00 17.00
3. KRAUSE, KARSYN WESSINGTON, SD 9.050 9.00 9.600 6.00 15.00
4. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 10.900 3.00 9.340 7.00 10.00
5. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 8.970 8.00 8.00
6. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 9.350 7.00 10.760 0.00 7.00
7. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 9.740 6.00 14.530 0.00 6.00
8. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 9.780 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 9.750 5.00 5.00
10. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 9.930 4.00 11.150 0.00 4.00
11. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 9.980 4.00 4.00
12. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 10.970 2.00 10.650 1.50 3.50
13. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.000 3.00 3.00
14. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 13.060 0.00 10.650 1.50 1.50
15. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 12.320 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
16. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 13.790 0.00 0.00
17. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 22.430 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 13.310 0.00 13.760 0.00 0.00
19. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 12.350 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 15.570 0.00 10.960 0.00 0.00
22. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 11.790 0.00 0.00
23. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 16.630 0.00 16.310 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 69.0 10.00 68.0 9.00 19.00
2. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 64.0 9.00 69.0 10.00 19.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 21.397 9.00 21.176 10.00 19.00
2. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 21.347 10.00 21.332 8.00 18.00
3. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 21.603 8.00 21.543 7.00 15.00
4. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 21.961 5.00 21.320 9.00 14.00
5. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 21.945 6.00 22.294 4.00 10.00
6. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 22.213 4.00 22.106 5.00 9.00
7. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELL RAPIDS, SD 21.886 7.00 32.086 0.00 7.00
8. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 28.357 0.00 21.617 6.00 6.00
9. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 23.224 3.00 28.533 0.00 3.00
10. MAHLEN, MORGAN WATERTOWN, SD 27.936 0.00 22.806 3.00 3.00
11. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 23.742 2.00 28.936 0.00 2.00
12. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 24.180 1.00 22.993 1.00 2.00
13. HAUGEN, AMANDA COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 22.923 2.00 2.00
14. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 27.344 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 25.855 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZOMER, KIAH HARRISBURG, SD 34.986 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 30.429 0.00 30.966 0.00 0.00
18. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 28.808 0.00 36.667 0.00 0.00
19. DEARING, HALEY CLEAR LAKE, SD 28.481 0.00 35.208 0.00 0.00
20. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 29.028 0.00 28.767 0.00 0.00
21. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 24.901 0.00 25.084 0.00 0.00
22. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 38.603 0.00 38.105 0.00 0.00
23. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 39.268 0.00 29.072 0.00 0.00
24. BOYD, MICKEALA HAYTI, SD 25.204 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 24.970 0.00 24.846 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 29.367 0.00 45.669 0.00 0.00
27. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 27.133 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 24.243 0.00 23.417 0.00 0.00
29. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 26.700 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 27.588 0.00 27.518 0.00 0.00
32. HAUGEN, SARA COLMAN, SD 36.772 0.00 34.794 0.00 0.00
33. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 27.828 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SOUKUP, KRISTAN LAKE ANDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 28.404 0.00 0.00
36. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 26.918 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 27.836 0.00 23.079 0.00 0.00
38. LOEHR, MADELYN EGAN, SD 26.656 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 24.260 0.00 23.468 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 139.0 10.00 137.0 10.00 20.00
2. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 136.5 9.00 66.0 9.00 18.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 11.510 10.00 0.000 0.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 29.590 9.00 0.000 0.00 9.00
3. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MCKENNEY, CHAYSE PARKER, SD 26.220 8.00 15.490 10.00 18.00
2. HALVERSON, SCOTT FAIRVIEW, SD 26.220 8.00 15.490 10.00 18.00
3. LATHAM, KOLE FLANDREAU, SD 15.200 10.00 20.370 7.00 17.00
4. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 15.200 10.00 20.370 7.00 17.00
5. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 37.860 7.00 36.980 4.00 11.00
6. MOSER, TEAGAN WOLSEY, SD 37.860 7.00 36.980 4.00 11.00
7. ROZELL, TUCKER MANSFIELD, SD 15.810 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 15.810 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. BACH, SETH FLORENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.680 9.00 9.00
10. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.680 9.00 9.00
11. HELMER, KATE ANDOVER, SD 100.000 0.00 18.280 8.00 8.00
12. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.280 8.00 8.00
13. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 25.540 6.00 6.00
14. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 100.000 0.00 25.540 6.00 6.00
15. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 26.120 5.00 5.00
16. OIEN, LAKE BALTIC, SD 100.000 0.00 26.120 5.00 5.00
17. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STOWELL, BRADY FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WICKRE, BAILEY GARY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RUSCHE, BRANT GARRETSON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEONHARDT, MARK GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KONTZ, BLAKE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KNOLL, ETHAN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PETRIK, BRADY AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CHRISTENSEN, TYLER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LAMMERS, BLAIR HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HEMMINGSON, SARA BRADLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LATHAM, KOLE FLANDREAU, SD 15.680 8.00 13.840 9.00 17.00
2. KONTZ, BLAKE FLANDREAU, SD 13.050 9.00 14.490 7.00 16.00
3. MCKENNEY, CHAYSE PARKER, SD 15.930 7.00 13.930 8.00 15.00
4. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 12.830 10.00 26.680 0.00 10.00
5. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 100.000 0.00 13.280 10.00 10.00
6. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 18.320 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
7. LEONHARDT, MARK GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 15.740 6.00 6.00
8. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 20.540 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. MOSER, TEAGAN WOLSEY, SD 20.780 4.00 22.260 1.00 5.00
10. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 100.000 0.00 18.940 5.00 5.00
11. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 30.560 0.00 19.150 4.00 4.00
12. RUSCHE, BRANT GARRETSON, SD 21.370 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. LAMMERS, BLAIR HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 21.390 3.00 3.00
14. BACH, SETH FLORENCE, SD 28.600 2.00 26.920 0.00 2.00
15. KNIPPLING, TAYGEN CHAMBERLAIN, SD 100.000 0.00 21.570 2.00 2.00
16. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 28.830 1.00 29.280 0.00 1.00
17. STOWELL, BRADY FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 29.310 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROZELL, TUCKER MANSFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 31.240 0.00 0.00
24. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KNOLL, ETHAN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 22.310 0.00 0.00
28. PETRIK, BRADY AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN, TYLER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 26.040 0.00 0.00