Scores Listing for NW 1(06/06/2020-Buffalo, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 68.0 10.00 63.0 9.00 19.00
2. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 52.0 8.00 65.0 10.00 18.00
3. ALANIZ, JOSEPH FAITH, SD 54.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 34.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
5. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 18.074 7.00 17.951 10.00 17.00
2. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.043 8.00 18.072 8.00 16.00
3. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 18.007 9.00 18.279 6.00 15.00
4. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 18.196 5.00 18.034 9.00 14.00
5. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.731 10.00 18.621 0.00 10.00
6. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 18.702 0.00 18.197 7.00 7.00
7. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 18.136 6.00 23.900 0.00 6.00
8. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 18.548 2.00 18.357 4.00 6.00
9. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 18.791 0.00 18.341 5.00 5.00
10. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 18.398 4.00 20.700 0.00 4.00
11. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.560 1.00 18.442 3.00 4.00
12. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.410 3.00 18.587 0.00 3.00
13. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 23.900 0.00 18.497 2.00 2.00
14. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 19.334 0.00 18.539 1.00 1.00
15. WILBUR, HAYLEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.406 0.00 20.793 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 21.254 0.00 19.571 0.00 0.00
17. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 24.193 0.00 19.357 0.00 0.00
18. HAASE, KASSIDY NEW LEIPZIG, ND 20.084 0.00 21.594 0.00 0.00
19. HERMES, MIA DUPREE, SD 21.931 0.00 20.359 0.00 0.00
20. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 18.998 0.00 19.070 0.00 0.00
21. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 24.576 0.00 19.122 0.00 0.00
22. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 19.439 0.00 19.004 0.00 0.00
23. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 18.732 0.00 19.087 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 20.198 0.00 19.582 0.00 0.00
25. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 23.504 0.00 18.962 0.00 0.00
26. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 29.697 0.00 19.384 0.00 0.00
27. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.182 0.00 24.225 0.00 0.00
28. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.215 0.00 24.120 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 28.384 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 19.193 0.00 18.757 0.00 0.00
31. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 19.067 0.00 19.266 0.00 0.00
32. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 18.910 0.00 18.761 0.00 0.00
33. RED HORSE, LANIAH HOWES, SD 20.575 0.00 20.724 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 2.780 10.00 2.900 7.00 17.00
2. HENWOOD, CHARLIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.540 7.00 2.200 10.00 17.00
3. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.500 8.00 4.030 4.00 12.00
4. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 3.320 9.00 5.230 2.00 11.00
5. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 2.400 9.00 9.00
6. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 2.620 8.00 8.00
7. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 4.030 6.00 5.480 1.00 7.00
8. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.010 6.00 6.00
9. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 4.390 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.090 5.00 5.00
11. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 4.760 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 5.560 3.00 5.690 0.00 3.00
13. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.270 3.00 3.00
14. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 6.110 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. SCHOPP, KRISTA MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAASE, KASSIDY NEW LEIPZIG, ND 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HERMES, MIA DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EATON, SIERRA DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 67.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. JOENS, RAILE EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JOENS, HADLEY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 69.0 10.00 64.0 9.00 19.00
2. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 60.5 8.00 68.5 10.00 18.00
3. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 62.5 9.00 63.5 8.00 17.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 8.410 7.00 7.780 10.00 17.00
2. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 7.980 9.00 8.830 7.00 16.00
3. HENWOOD, CHARLIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 8.900 6.00 8.350 9.00 15.00
4. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 7.510 10.00 17.970 1.00 11.00
5. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 8.260 8.00 20.450 0.00 8.00
6. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 9.720 4.00 11.140 4.00 8.00
7. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 8.640 8.00 8.00
8. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.030 6.00 6.00
9. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 9.470 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 11.330 3.00 11.620 2.00 5.00
11. EATON, SIERRA DUPREE, SD 12.640 2.00 11.300 3.00 5.00
12. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.980 5.00 5.00
13. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 17.390 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. HAASE, KASSIDY NEW LEIPZIG, ND 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RED HORSE, LANIAH HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 22.880 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 69.0 10.00 70.0 9.00 19.00
2. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.5 9.00 65.0 6.50 15.50
3. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 64.0 7.00 69.0 8.00 15.00
4. SCHUELKE, DRYEANN MUD BUTTE, SD 68.0 8.00 65.0 6.50 14.50
5. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 70.5 10.00 10.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.239 10.00 21.119 10.00 20.00
2. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 21.774 8.00 21.528 8.00 16.00
3. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 22.048 6.00 21.673 6.00 12.00
4. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.637 9.00 22.423 2.00 11.00
5. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 26.839 0.00 21.230 9.00 9.00
6. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 21.875 7.00 27.045 0.00 7.00
7. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 21.670 7.00 7.00
8. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 22.646 1.00 21.793 5.00 6.00
9. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 22.165 5.00 23.173 0.00 5.00
10. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 22.345 4.00 26.805 0.00 4.00
11. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 31.833 0.00 22.374 4.00 4.00
12. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 22.461 3.00 23.815 0.00 3.00
13. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 27.697 0.00 22.406 3.00 3.00
14. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 22.609 2.00 27.382 0.00 2.00
15. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 28.539 0.00 22.874 1.00 1.00
16. JOHNSON, ALEXIS LEMMON, SD 23.645 0.00 23.345 0.00 0.00
17. TEIGEN, KARLIN CAMP CROOK, SD 27.227 0.00 28.472 0.00 0.00
18. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 23.877 0.00 31.449 0.00 0.00
19. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 29.173 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 35.826 0.00 27.984 0.00 0.00
21. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 23.206 0.00 27.769 0.00 0.00
22. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 100.000 0.00 26.899 0.00 0.00
23. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 24.269 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 22.917 0.00 27.310 0.00 0.00
25. RED HORSE, LANIAH HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 34.848 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAPITOL, MT 136.0 10.00 143.0 10.00 20.00
2. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 124.0 9.00 134.0 9.00 18.00
3. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 112.5 8.00 114.5 8.00 16.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 67.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 20.00
2. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 59.0 9.00 61.0 9.00 18.00
3. SATZINGER, ELI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 52.0 8.00 57.0 8.00 16.00
4. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 0.0 0.00 49.0 7.00 7.00
5. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GARZA-CLARKSON, BREXTIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, ROBERT BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. LONGBRAKE, CLAY HOWES, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 8.270 10.00 12.270 9.00 19.00
2. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAPITOL, MT 13.650 9.00 15.040 8.00 17.00
3. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 7.880 10.00 10.00
4. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 24.090 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. CARR, JASON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 8.140 10.00 9.150 8.00 18.00
2. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 8.140 10.00 9.150 8.00 18.00
3. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAPITOL, MT 14.780 8.00 9.070 9.00 17.00
4. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 14.780 8.00 9.070 9.00 17.00
5. PALMER, LAYNE KADOKA, SD 32.790 5.00 8.540 10.00 15.00
6. THORSTENSON, TREG EAGLE BUTTE, SD 32.790 5.00 8.540 10.00 15.00
7. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.920 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 9.920 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. HAUK, JAXON TUTHILL, SD 14.900 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
10. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 14.900 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
11. OLIVER, BRITT LEMMON, SD 100.000 0.00 10.540 7.00 7.00
12. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.540 7.00 7.00
13. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 19.050 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
14. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 19.050 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
15. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 10.640 6.00 6.00
16. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.640 6.00 6.00
17. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 18.030 5.00 5.00
18. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 18.030 5.00 5.00
19. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 33.750 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
20. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 33.750 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
21. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 18.430 4.00 4.00
22. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 100.000 0.00 18.430 4.00 4.00
23. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 28.340 3.00 3.00
24. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 28.340 3.00 3.00
25. HARPER, JESS FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BANKS, KAI NISLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HENWOOD, CHARLIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SELBY, TYSON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JENSEN, JADON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 12.680 7.00 12.100 10.00 17.00
2. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAPITOL, MT 12.080 9.00 14.360 7.00 16.00
3. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 12.190 8.00 14.000 8.00 16.00
4. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 11.110 10.00 16.160 5.00 15.00
5. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 22.030 1.00 12.620 9.00 10.00
6. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 14.230 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
7. PALMER, LAYNE KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 15.510 6.00 6.00
8. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 14.320 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 18.120 3.00 23.220 2.00 5.00
10. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 17.060 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 20.590 4.00 4.00
12. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 21.890 3.00 3.00
13. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 21.540 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
14. THORSTENSON, TREG EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 25.320 1.00 1.00
15. HARPER, JESS FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 29.380 0.00 27.010 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 25.960 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 27.120 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00