Scores Listing for NW 1(06/04/2022-Buffalo, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 67.0 10.00 53.0 10.00 20.00
2. GASKINS, PAYTON MILES CITY, MT 52.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
3. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 0.0 0.00 39.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.324 10.00 18.392 8.00 18.00
2. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.583 9.00 18.787 2.00 11.00
3. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 23.148 0.00 18.265 10.00 10.00
4. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 23.940 0.00 18.391 9.00 9.00
5. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 18.659 8.00 18.894 0.00 8.00
6. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 18.935 7.00 18.821 0.00 7.00
7. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 19.579 0.00 18.460 7.00 7.00
8. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 18.951 6.00 24.391 0.00 6.00
9. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.981 5.00 18.796 1.00 6.00
10. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 19.628 0.00 18.528 6.00 6.00
11. YOUNG, KAYCLYNN DUPREE, SD 33.260 0.00 18.580 5.00 5.00
12. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 19.108 4.00 19.111 0.00 4.00
13. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 100.000 0.00 18.591 4.00 4.00
14. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 19.257 3.00 18.876 0.00 3.00
15. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 23.593 0.00 18.718 3.00 3.00
16. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 19.264 1.50 20.451 0.00 1.50
17. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 19.264 1.50 24.006 0.00 1.50
18. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 19.700 0.00 18.818 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 20.292 0.00 24.570 0.00 0.00
20. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 24.936 0.00 19.111 0.00 0.00
21. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 20.748 0.00 19.806 0.00 0.00
22. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 24.939 0.00 19.859 0.00 0.00
23. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 22.782 0.00 18.868 0.00 0.00
24. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 20.543 0.00 19.182 0.00 0.00
25. KRAFT, NICOLE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 20.377 0.00 0.00
26. HERMES, MIA DUPREE, SD 21.083 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 20.525 0.00 19.561 0.00 0.00
28. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 19.366 0.00 19.713 0.00 0.00
29. LEE, SHASTA REVA, SD 19.508 0.00 19.430 0.00 0.00
30. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. VEAL, JACELYN BISON, SD 19.641 0.00 25.455 0.00 0.00
32. DAMBERG, ELINOR SPEARFISH, SD 27.089 0.00 24.612 0.00 0.00
33. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 20.979 0.00 20.140 0.00 0.00
34. EWING, CASSIDY SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COATES, DESIRAE EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 25.270 0.00 20.221 0.00 0.00
37. MCKENNA, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 25.760 0.00 25.402 0.00 0.00
38. BARDEN, MATTIE NISLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SHERIDAN, KATIE FAITH, SD 19.720 0.00 29.438 0.00 0.00
40. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 21.672 0.00 19.634 0.00 0.00
41. LEMER, MOLLY BISON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FINES, ALYXANDRYA BISON, SD 22.053 0.00 20.343 0.00 0.00
43. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 2.960 8.00 2.830 9.00 17.00
2. HENWOOD, CHARLIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.800 4.00 2.150 10.00 14.00
3. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 2.910 9.00 3.840 3.00 12.00
4. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 2.790 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 3.350 6.00 4.090 2.00 8.00
6. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 2.870 8.00 8.00
7. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.010 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 3.070 7.00 7.00
9. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 3.690 6.00 6.00
10. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 3.450 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.810 5.00 5.00
12. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 14.170 0.00 3.830 4.00 4.00
13. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 4.510 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 5.220 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 5.950 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
16. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.960 1.00 1.00
17. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 12.990 0.00 0.00
19. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MILLER, KIANNA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 6.090 0.00 0.00
23. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.900 0.00 19.160 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 12.350 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 12.430 0.00 0.00
27. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. COATES, DESIRAE EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 11.080 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 14.970 0.00 0.00
32. WENDT, JAELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEMER, MOLLY BISON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SPENCER, JACKSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. STAMBACH, TYLER DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JOENS, RAILE BUFFALO, WY 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHIFFNER, TEVIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GARDUNA, D ANGELO BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 72.0 10.00 67.0 9.00 19.00
2. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 70.0 8.00 71.0 10.00 18.00
3. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 71.0 9.00 65.0 8.00 17.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 7.330 9.00 7.250 10.00 19.00
2. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 7.510 8.00 8.160 8.00 16.00
3. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 8.590 7.00 8.970 6.00 13.00
4. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 6.900 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 100.000 0.00 7.430 9.00 9.00
6. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 10.990 0.00 8.930 7.00 7.00
7. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 8.900 6.00 10.950 0.00 6.00
8. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 9.620 2.00 9.600 4.00 6.00
9. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 9.060 5.00 10.310 0.00 5.00
10. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 10.760 0.00 9.170 5.00 5.00
11. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 9.530 4.00 10.640 0.00 4.00
12. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 9.560 3.00 10.790 0.00 3.00
13. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 10.060 0.00 9.940 3.00 3.00
14. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 10.040 0.00 10.030 2.00 2.00
15. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 9.680 1.00 11.340 0.00 1.00
16. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 10.230 1.00 1.00
17. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 13.420 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 14.650 0.00 0.00
19. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 11.010 0.00 33.170 0.00 0.00
20. EATON, SIERRA DUPREE, SD 13.610 0.00 10.440 0.00 0.00
21. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LAWRENCE, DALLIE ALZADA, MT 73.0 10.00 72.0 9.00 19.00
2. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 72.0 9.00 70.0 8.00 17.00
3. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 70.5 7.00 73.0 10.00 17.00
4. JOHNSON, KIMBERLY MUD BUTTE, SD 71.0 8.00 65.0 7.00 15.00
5. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 69.0 6.00 63.0 5.50 11.50
6. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 66.0 4.00 63.0 5.50 9.50
7. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 5.00 62.0 4.00 9.00
8. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 21.148 10.00 21.245 9.00 19.00
2. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 21.399 8.00 21.324 8.00 16.00
3. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 22.358 5.50 21.091 10.00 15.50
4. SHERIDAN, KATIE FAITH, SD 21.459 7.00 21.679 7.00 14.00
5. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 21.341 9.00 31.705 0.00 9.00
6. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.358 5.50 22.600 2.00 7.50
7. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 27.317 0.00 21.750 6.00 6.00
8. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 27.884 0.00 22.073 5.00 5.00
9. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 22.461 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
10. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 28.010 0.00 22.205 4.00 4.00
11. LEE, SHASTA REVA, SD 23.798 3.00 23.898 0.00 3.00
12. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 24.418 2.00 23.099 1.00 3.00
13. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 32.155 0.00 22.317 3.00 3.00
14. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 24.444 1.00 29.438 0.00 1.00
15. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 31.945 0.00 26.086 0.00 0.00
16. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 28.385 0.00 0.00
17. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 26.864 0.00 36.601 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 31.611 0.00 26.358 0.00 0.00
19. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 33.475 0.00 37.667 0.00 0.00
20. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 29.409 0.00 36.037 0.00 0.00
21. YOUNG, KAYCLYNN DUPREE, SD 39.023 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 36.351 0.00 26.736 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 29.829 0.00 25.036 0.00 0.00
24. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 30.840 0.00 25.380 0.00 0.00
26. DAMBERG, ELINOR SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 28.805 0.00 0.00
27. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 28.583 0.00 23.469 0.00 0.00
28. EWING, CASSIDY SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 28.959 0.00 24.376 0.00 0.00
30. MCKENNA, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 32.911 0.00 33.678 0.00 0.00
31. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FINES, ALYXANDRYA BISON, SD 100.000 0.00 26.005 0.00 0.00
33. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LAWRENCE, DALLIE ALZADA, MT 141.0 10.00 138.5 9.00 19.00
2. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 136.0 9.00 144.0 10.00 19.00
3. JOHNSON, KIMBERLY MUD BUTTE, SD 134.0 8.00 133.0 8.00 16.00
4. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 129.5 7.00 110.5 5.00 12.00
5. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 0.0 0.00 123.0 7.00 7.00
6. NATION, SKYLER BUFFALO, SD 0.0 0.00 120.0 6.00 6.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 55.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 0.0 0.00 52.0 10.00 10.00
3. HUMBLE, TOARIN FAITH, SD 41.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 0.0 0.00 48.0 9.00 9.00
5. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 28.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
6. STARR, HAYDON DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 41.0 8.00 8.00
7. HENWOOD, TJ BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 37.0 7.00 7.00
8. EATON, TAITEN SAINT ONGE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. POWNALL, ASHTON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MARSHALL, TRENT BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 5.740 10.00 5.580 10.00 20.00
2. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 6.230 9.00 8.260 7.00 16.00
3. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 13.670 6.00 6.070 9.00 15.00
4. BREWER, BOBBY DUPREE, SD 10.880 7.00 19.910 5.00 12.00
5. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 10.840 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 8.250 8.00 8.00
7. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 8.390 6.00 6.00
8. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 15.960 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOLB, DUSTIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 9.010 9.00 8.090 10.00 19.00
2. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 9.010 9.00 8.090 10.00 19.00
3. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 12.430 5.00 14.330 7.00 12.00
4. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 12.430 5.00 14.330 7.00 12.00
5. MCLELLAN, KLAYTE DUPREE, SD 13.500 3.00 8.440 9.00 12.00
6. BREWER, BOBBY DUPREE, SD 13.500 3.00 8.440 9.00 12.00
7. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 5.910 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
8. THORSTENSON, TREG LANTRY, SD 5.910 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
9. ARNESON, TYON ENNING, SD 13.280 4.00 14.610 6.00 10.00
10. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 13.280 4.00 14.610 6.00 10.00
11. JENSEN, JET BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.660 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. JENSEN, JADON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.660 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. BURRESS, SAGE ISABEL, SD 26.200 0.00 9.450 8.00 8.00
14. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 26.200 0.00 9.450 8.00 8.00
15. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 10.130 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
16. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 10.130 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
17. HARPER, JESS FAITH, SD 10.460 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
18. HARPER, DREW FAITH, SD 10.460 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
19. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.200 2.00 27.640 4.00 6.00
20. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.200 2.00 27.640 4.00 6.00
21. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 17.600 5.00 5.00
22. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 17.600 5.00 5.00
23. TERVEEN, BRAYDON EAGLE BUTTE, SD 18.120 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
24. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 18.120 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
25. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 31.290 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OLSON, COLBY MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 18.360 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRAY, MATTHEW FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOWIE, BUDDY WHITE OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 31.290 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SELBY, CADEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WENDT, JAELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. EATON, ROPER DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STORM, TRAVIS MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. NELSON, WAYCEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 18.360 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 11.320 9.00 12.340 9.00 18.00
2. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 10.860 10.00 15.090 6.00 16.00
3. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 14.210 6.00 13.700 8.00 14.00
4. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 18.960 3.00 11.270 10.00 13.00
5. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 15.040 5.00 13.870 7.00 12.00
6. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 13.690 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
7. THORSTENSON, TREG LANTRY, SD 13.810 7.00 27.800 0.00 7.00
8. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 19.730 2.00 19.310 3.00 5.00
9. BURRESS, SAGE ISABEL, SD 100.000 0.00 15.260 5.00 5.00
10. JENSEN, JET BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.660 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. TERVEEN, BRAYDON EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.570 4.00 4.00
12. ARNESON, TYON ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 24.970 2.00 2.00
13. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 21.170 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. GRAY, MATTHEW FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 25.830 1.00 1.00
15. OLSON, COLBY MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWIE, BUDDY WHITE OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STRAWN, MICKEY SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EATON, ROPER DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00