Scores Listing for River 1(06/02/2018-Highmore, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FAEHNRICH, ZACH MOBRIDGE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LANGDEAU, PADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MAHER, SYDNEY TIMBER LAKE, SD 18.305 10.00 18.295 8.00 18.00
2. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 18.397 9.00 18.256 9.00 18.00
3. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 18.665 5.00 18.255 10.00 15.00
4. KROEPLIN, HALLE HIGHMORE, SD 18.573 7.00 18.645 6.00 13.00
5. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 18.493 8.00 18.827 3.00 11.00
6. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 18.641 6.00 18.931 1.00 7.00
7. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 23.763 0.00 18.553 7.00 7.00
8. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 19.490 0.00 18.801 5.00 5.00
9. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 18.779 4.00 19.113 0.00 4.00
10. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 19.235 0.00 18.820 4.00 4.00
11. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 18.884 3.00 19.246 0.00 3.00
12. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 18.929 2.00 19.066 0.00 2.00
13. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 19.186 0.00 18.895 2.00 2.00
14. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 18.992 1.00 19.000 0.00 1.00
15. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 27.533 0.00 29.067 0.00 0.00
16. HINTZ, TYLER GLENCROSS, SD 19.673 0.00 19.948 0.00 0.00
17. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 19.540 0.00 20.410 0.00 0.00
18. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 20.328 0.00 19.550 0.00 0.00
19. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 19.028 0.00 19.843 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 19.694 0.00 19.475 0.00 0.00
21. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 21.461 0.00 20.155 0.00 0.00
22. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 20.071 0.00 19.453 0.00 0.00
23. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 19.724 0.00 24.643 0.00 0.00
24. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 19.655 0.00 24.586 0.00 0.00
25. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 24.466 0.00 19.304 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, TAYLA WHITEHORSE, SD 19.470 0.00 19.410 0.00 0.00
27. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 24.322 0.00 19.080 0.00 0.00
28. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 19.470 0.00 19.223 0.00 0.00
29. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 20.865 0.00 21.382 0.00 0.00
30. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 19.425 0.00 0.00
31. DOUGHERTY, CHEYENNE COLOME, SD 22.038 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 20.236 0.00 19.791 0.00 0.00
33. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 20.437 0.00 20.122 0.00 0.00
34. WELLS, TANNA LOWER BRULE, SD 28.051 0.00 24.853 0.00 0.00
35. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 20.116 0.00 20.310 0.00 0.00
36. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 19.207 0.00 18.951 0.00 0.00
37. MCCOY, NATALIE HERMOSA, SD 19.810 0.00 19.104 0.00 0.00
38. HART, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 21.200 0.00 23.291 0.00 0.00
39. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 19.711 0.00 19.386 0.00 0.00
40. BECKLER, BRIANNA HARROLD, SD 19.718 0.00 20.424 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BIRKELAND, PAYSON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 2.880 10.00 3.780 7.50 17.50
2. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 3.980 8.00 3.860 6.00 14.00
3. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 13.400 2.00 3.360 9.00 11.00
4. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 3.300 10.00 10.00
5. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 3.780 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 6.090 4.00 4.300 4.00 8.00
7. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 100.000 0.00 3.780 7.50 7.50
8. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 4.430 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
9. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 4.600 6.00 4.870 1.00 7.00
10. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 5.090 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.960 5.00 5.00
12. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 13.260 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.480 3.00 3.00
14. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 4.720 2.00 2.00
15. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 17.500 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
16. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 5.960 0.00 0.00
18. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KAISER, ARISTA MILLBORO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 9.060 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SHIPPY, RIGGIN COLOME, SD 62.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. KIRKIE, KALER CHAMBERLAIN, SD 0.0 0.00 73.0 10.00 10.00
3. FAEHNRICH, ZACH MOBRIDGE, SD 0.0 0.00 69.0 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, HUNTER KADOKA, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 8.00 8.00
5. WILLIAMS, LANE PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 7.00 7.00
6. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, HUDSON KADOKA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DENNIS, PEDRO PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 71.0 10.00 70.0 8.00 18.00
2. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 70.0 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
3. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 67.0 8.00 72.0 10.00 18.00
4. VOLMER, BRANDON WINNER, SD 66.0 7.00 69.0 7.00 14.00
5. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 65.0 6.00 66.0 4.00 10.00
6. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 63.0 5.00 66.5 5.00 10.00
7. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 6.00 6.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 8.000 9.00 8.550 9.00 18.00
2. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 7.910 10.00 9.200 7.00 17.00
3. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 9.210 8.00 8.970 8.00 16.00
4. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 9.320 7.00 9.530 6.00 13.00
5. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 10.160 6.00 9.810 5.00 11.00
6. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 11.920 0.00 8.190 10.00 10.00
7. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 10.360 4.00 10.000 3.00 7.00
8. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 10.190 5.00 10.400 1.00 6.00
9. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.870 4.00 4.00
10. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 10.990 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
11. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 11.130 2.00 11.050 0.00 2.00
12. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 11.570 0.00 10.270 2.00 2.00
13. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 11.260 1.00 12.310 0.00 1.00
14. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 20.220 0.00 0.00
15. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 11.450 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 13.110 0.00 14.140 0.00 0.00
17. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 14.750 0.00 13.100 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 11.400 0.00 14.130 0.00 0.00
19. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 12.230 0.00 12.490 0.00 0.00
20. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 12.060 0.00 12.600 0.00 0.00
21. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 11.280 0.00 15.800 0.00 0.00
22. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 12.220 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KAISER, ARISTA MILLBORO, SD 100.000 0.00 10.690 0.00 0.00
24. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 12.810 0.00 12.220 0.00 0.00
25. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 12.150 0.00 10.840 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 71.0 10.00 69.0 9.00 19.00
2. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 70.5 9.00 72.0 10.00 19.00
3. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 69.0 7.00 68.5 8.00 15.00
4. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 70.0 8.00 62.0 5.00 13.00
5. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 68.0 6.00 64.0 6.00 12.00
6. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 66.0 5.00 68.0 7.00 12.00
7. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 61.0 4.00 61.0 4.00 8.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 22.131 9.00 21.623 8.00 17.00
2. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 22.863 7.00 21.537 9.00 16.00
3. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 23.100 4.00 21.492 10.00 14.00
4. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 22.680 8.00 22.923 5.00 13.00
5. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 22.975 6.00 21.751 7.00 13.00
6. MAHER, SYDNEY TIMBER LAKE, SD 21.882 10.00 31.132 0.00 10.00
7. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 23.272 1.00 22.375 6.00 7.00
8. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 23.012 5.00 27.318 0.00 5.00
9. MCCOY, NATALIE HERMOSA, SD 23.370 0.00 23.124 4.00 4.00
10. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 23.227 3.00 38.332 0.00 3.00
11. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 28.933 0.00 23.165 3.00 3.00
12. BECKLER, BRIANNA HARROLD, SD 23.233 2.00 32.892 0.00 2.00
13. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 23.277 0.00 23.410 2.00 2.00
14. HINTZ, TYLER GLENCROSS, SD 23.968 0.00 23.532 1.00 1.00
15. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 27.331 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 28.671 0.00 32.300 0.00 0.00
17. KROEPLIN, HALLE HIGHMORE, SD 25.667 0.00 32.167 0.00 0.00
18. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 33.443 0.00 28.173 0.00 0.00
19. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 27.033 0.00 32.234 0.00 0.00
20. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 23.405 0.00 37.805 0.00 0.00
21. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 32.451 0.00 26.872 0.00 0.00
22. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 27.842 0.00 26.580 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 26.004 0.00 0.00
24. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 33.899 0.00 38.886 0.00 0.00
25. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 23.752 0.00 28.213 0.00 0.00
26. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 24.803 0.00 35.019 0.00 0.00
27. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 46.718 0.00 31.251 0.00 0.00
28. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 29.835 0.00 33.655 0.00 0.00
29. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 24.043 0.00 28.108 0.00 0.00
30. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 38.495 0.00 37.206 0.00 0.00
31. WELLS, TANNA LOWER BRULE, SD 33.767 0.00 31.644 0.00 0.00
32. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 33.674 0.00 28.390 0.00 0.00
33. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 30.230 0.00 34.477 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 146.0 10.00 144.0 9.00 19.00
2. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 142.5 8.50 146.0 10.00 18.50
3. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 142.5 8.50 142.0 6.50 15.00
4. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 134.5 7.00 143.5 8.00 15.00
5. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 122.0 5.00 142.0 6.50 11.50
6. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 133.0 6.00 139.0 4.00 10.00
7. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 120.0 4.00 139.5 5.00 9.00
8. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 119.5 3.00 133.0 3.00 6.00
9. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 118.5 2.00 112.0 2.00 4.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SALONEN, KOLTON GREGORY, SD 62.0 10.00 60.0 9.00 19.00
2. SCHOFIELD, DYLAN PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 65.0 10.00 10.00
3. SCHOFIELD, DYSON PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. DENNIS, PEDRO PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. JOHNSON, HUNTER KADOKA, SD 6.220 10.00 5.180 10.00 20.00
2. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 22.170 8.00 21.290 7.00 15.00
3. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 24.710 7.00 24.090 6.00 13.00
4. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 18.930 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
5. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 17.360 9.00 9.00
6. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 17.460 8.00 8.00
7. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, HUDSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 28.690 5.00 10.580 9.00 14.00
2. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 28.690 5.00 10.580 9.00 14.00
3. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 11.310 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. HENINGER, LUKE FT. PIERRE, SD 11.310 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.050 10.00 10.00
6. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 100.000 0.00 10.050 10.00 10.00
7. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 17.650 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 17.650 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 18.810 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
10. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 18.810 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
11. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 8.00 8.00
12. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 8.00 8.00
13. PAXTON, SULLY JACK ONIDA, SD 23.220 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
14. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 23.220 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
15. OLSON, AUSTIN WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 23.890 7.00 7.00
16. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 23.890 7.00 7.00
17. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 23.580 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
18. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 23.580 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
19. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 31.490 6.00 6.00
20. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 31.490 6.00 6.00
21. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STARR, KADE GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VOLMER, BRANDON WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TOPLE, SLATER FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SIVERTSEN, LANDON REE HEIGHTS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DOUGHERTY, JAMIN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ENRIGHT, JD TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BIRKELAND, RILEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HANSEN, TRENTON TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HART, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 13.690 8.00 10.270 10.00 18.00
2. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 14.650 6.00 12.220 9.00 15.00
3. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 15.250 5.00 12.380 8.00 13.00
4. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 13.430 9.00 19.030 2.00 11.00
5. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 13.340 10.00 22.360 0.00 10.00
6. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 21.410 4.00 17.100 5.00 9.00
7. PAXTON, SULLY JACK ONIDA, SD 14.180 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. STARR, KADE GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 13.940 7.00 7.00
9. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 6.00 6.00
10. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 22.740 3.00 20.990 1.00 4.00
11. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 17.420 4.00 4.00
12. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.070 3.00 3.00
13. TOPLE, SLATER FT. PIERRE, SD 22.840 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
14. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 26.630 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
15. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 28.740 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 21.320 0.00 0.00
22. OLSON, AUSTIN WHITE RIVER, SD 32.560 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SIVERTSEN, LANDON REE HEIGHTS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ENRIGHT, JD TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00