Scores Listing for SW 1(06/02/2021-Wall, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 69.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. FORD, KASHTON STURGIS, SD 65.0 9.00 66.0 9.00 18.00
3. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 61.0 8.00 60.0 6.00 14.00
4. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 65.0 8.00 8.00
5. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.00 7.00
6. PROVOST, REIGNS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 16.725 10.00 16.424 10.00 20.00
2. ANDERS, JONNIE ELM SPRINGS, SD 16.767 9.00 16.798 8.00 17.00
3. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 17.069 7.00 16.996 7.00 14.00
4. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 16.782 8.00 17.151 4.00 12.00
5. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.100 6.00 17.048 5.00 11.00
6. JOHNSON, PRESLEY VALE, SD 17.233 3.00 17.030 6.00 9.00
7. CORDES, PIPER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.451 9.00 9.00
8. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.195 5.00 17.460 0.00 5.00
9. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.226 4.00 17.949 0.00 4.00
10. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 17.287 2.00 17.163 1.00 3.00
11. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 17.820 0.00 17.152 3.00 3.00
12. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 17.446 0.00 17.158 2.00 2.00
13. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 17.351 1.00 22.181 0.00 1.00
14. AGUIRRE, DALLI KEYSTONE, SD 17.586 0.00 17.701 0.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, RHIANNON OELRICHS, SD 18.092 0.00 17.984 0.00 0.00
16. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 18.541 0.00 18.021 0.00 0.00
17. BOWDEN, BROOKE HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CASSIDY, CHRISTINA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 22.934 0.00 0.00
19. CHAMBLISS, MANDIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 25.536 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLLINS, MADDIE BOX ELDER, SD 18.531 0.00 23.684 0.00 0.00
21. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 17.767 0.00 17.530 0.00 0.00
22. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 20.577 0.00 17.892 0.00 0.00
23. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 17.374 0.00 17.246 0.00 0.00
24. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 18.649 0.00 19.063 0.00 0.00
25. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 20.096 0.00 17.775 0.00 0.00
26. ERICKSON, JADEN STURGIS, SD 17.757 0.00 17.640 0.00 0.00
27. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 22.500 0.00 19.714 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, BOBBI SCENIC, SD 22.484 0.00 17.263 0.00 0.00
29. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 17.662 0.00 22.798 0.00 0.00
30. GOODER, LEXI HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.950 0.00 18.381 0.00 0.00
31. GROOMS, GRIFFIN OGLALA, SD 17.919 0.00 18.057 0.00 0.00
32. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 19.580 0.00 18.887 0.00 0.00
33. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 18.457 0.00 19.291 0.00 0.00
34. HEATHERSHAW, KASSIDY MARTIN, SD 24.260 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 18.355 0.00 23.520 0.00 0.00
36. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.671 0.00 23.331 0.00 0.00
37. HUIRAS, ALEXIS RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 19.032 0.00 0.00
38. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 18.313 0.00 18.369 0.00 0.00
39. HUNTER, ASHLEY ARDMORE, SD 17.629 0.00 23.102 0.00 0.00
40. KRITENBRINK, ADDISON BUFFALO GAP, SD 18.071 0.00 17.982 0.00 0.00
41. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 18.121 0.00 17.620 0.00 0.00
42. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 18.629 0.00 18.613 0.00 0.00
43. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 17.500 0.00 22.138 0.00 0.00
44. OSMOTHERLY, ERIN HOT SPRINGS, SD 18.638 0.00 23.326 0.00 0.00
45. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 17.708 0.00 17.716 0.00 0.00
46. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 17.969 0.00 17.628 0.00 0.00
47. COTTEN, LILLY ALLEN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. REINERT, JAYDA WALL, SD 18.143 0.00 17.716 0.00 0.00
49. RHIAN, SHAYLA RAPID CITY, SD 18.907 0.00 31.997 0.00 0.00
50. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.834 0.00 17.711 0.00 0.00
51. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 17.640 0.00 23.483 0.00 0.00
52. SHEARER, TERRYN WALL, SD 21.831 0.00 17.365 0.00 0.00
53. SLETTO, HANNA OELRICHS, SD 20.013 0.00 20.237 0.00 0.00
54. SNYDER, SKYE BLACK HAWK, SD 18.167 0.00 18.386 0.00 0.00
55. TRUEBLOOD, CHARLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 22.566 0.00 19.790 0.00 0.00
56. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 22.659 0.00 17.460 0.00 0.00
57. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 17.428 0.00 17.396 0.00 0.00
58. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 21.342 0.00 20.350 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 3.080 8.00 3.200 8.00 16.00
2. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 3.060 9.00 4.140 3.00 12.00
3. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 2.920 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. CORDES, PIPER WALL, SD 12.850 0.00 2.220 10.00 10.00
5. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 2.910 9.00 9.00
6. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 3.390 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.580 7.00 7.00
8. KRITENBRINK, ADDISON BUFFALO GAP, SD 3.440 6.00 17.170 0.00 6.00
9. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.000 6.00 6.00
10. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 3.460 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.010 5.00 5.00
12. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 3.670 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
13. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 14.330 0.00 4.040 4.00 4.00
14. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 3.690 3.00 16.310 0.00 3.00
15. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 4.710 2.00 7.380 0.00 2.00
16. GROOMS, GRIFFIN OGLALA, SD 100.000 0.00 4.230 2.00 2.00
17. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 6.920 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
18. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 4.640 1.00 1.00
19. AGUIRRE, DALLI KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, RHIANNON OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERS, JONNIE ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 15.490 0.00 0.00
22. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.240 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 7.880 0.00 0.00
26. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 12.820 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, BRADI SCENIC, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEATHERSHAW, KASSIDY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 5.230 0.00 0.00
32. HOOS, HANNAH RUSHVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUNTER, ASHLEY ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, PRESLEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 13.040 0.00 0.00
35. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MUNDORF, MADYSEN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OSMOTHERLY, ERIN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. REINERT, JAYDA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROCK, MAKENNA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. TRUEBLOOD, CHARLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 72.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 10.00 10.00
3. KELLY, KOYER WHITEWOOD, SD 42.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 65.0 9.00 9.00
5. GLINES, GABE SMITHWICK, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 8.00 8.00
6. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BOWDEN, LOGAN HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. JANIS, TRAYTON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. VOIGT, MICHAEL WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. WIMBERLEY, RIGGIN MANDERSON, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. KROGMAN, KASH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHSON, CY PROVO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 69.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
2. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 70.0 10.00 67.0 7.00 17.00
3. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 68.0 8.00 69.0 9.00 17.00
4. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 66.0 6.00 68.0 8.00 14.00
5. MEEKS, COLTER HAY SPRINGS, NE 67.0 7.00 65.0 6.00 13.00
6. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 63.0 5.00 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 8.390 8.00 7.560 10.00 18.00
2. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 8.110 9.00 8.710 7.00 16.00
3. CORDES, PIPER WALL, SD 9.050 6.50 8.030 9.00 15.50
4. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 7.790 10.00 8.950 4.00 14.00
5. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 10.170 4.00 8.920 5.00 9.00
6. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 16.110 0.00 8.520 8.00 8.00
7. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 9.050 6.50 100.000 0.00 6.50
8. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 10.570 3.00 9.120 3.00 6.00
9. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 8.870 6.00 6.00
10. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 9.600 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 11.630 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
12. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 11.790 1.00 10.010 1.00 2.00
13. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 13.410 0.00 9.510 2.00 2.00
14. ANDERS, JONNIE ELM SPRINGS, SD 14.840 0.00 12.020 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBLISS, MANDIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 15.630 0.00 13.140 0.00 0.00
16. ERICKSON, JADEN STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUIRAS, ALEXIS RAPID CITY, SD 14.630 0.00 15.130 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, PRESLEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OSMOTHERLY, ERIN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 15.500 0.00 0.00
20. COTTEN, LILLY ALLEN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TRUEBLOOD, CHARLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 11.810 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 72.0 10.00 71.0 8.00 18.00
2. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 67.0 6.00 72.0 10.00 16.00
3. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 69.0 8.00 69.0 7.00 15.00
4. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 66.0 5.00 71.5 9.00 14.00
5. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 70.0 9.00 67.0 4.50 13.50
6. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 68.0 7.00 67.0 4.50 11.50
7. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 62.0 3.00 68.0 6.00 9.00
8. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 65.0 4.00 64.0 3.00 7.00
9. ANDERS, JONNIE ELM SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GROOMS, GRIFFIN OGLALA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 22.278 6.00 21.940 8.00 14.00
2. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.469 4.00 21.803 10.00 14.00
3. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 21.874 8.00 22.486 5.00 13.00
4. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.119 10.00 26.394 0.00 10.00
5. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 21.234 9.00 26.184 0.00 9.00
6. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 21.919 7.00 22.571 2.00 9.00
7. CORDES, PIPER WALL, SD 37.934 0.00 21.871 9.00 9.00
8. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 23.231 0.00 22.209 7.00 7.00
9. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 27.317 0.00 22.366 6.00 6.00
10. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 22.329 5.00 27.065 0.00 5.00
11. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 22.717 1.00 22.538 3.00 4.00
12. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 22.525 4.00 4.00
13. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 22.487 3.00 27.992 0.00 3.00
14. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 22.570 2.00 27.459 0.00 2.00
15. TRUEBLOOD, CHARLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 22.688 1.00 1.00
16. AGUIRRE, DALLI KEYSTONE, SD 24.713 0.00 33.225 0.00 0.00
17. ALLEN, RHIANNON OELRICHS, SD 27.293 0.00 23.944 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERS, JONNIE ELM SPRINGS, SD 26.970 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOWDEN, BROOKE HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 36.896 0.00 31.830 0.00 0.00
22. CASSIDY, CHRISTINA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CHAMBLISS, MANDIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 26.202 0.00 29.021 0.00 0.00
24. COLLINS, MADDIE BOX ELDER, SD 27.653 0.00 28.316 0.00 0.00
25. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 23.078 0.00 0.00
27. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 22.929 0.00 34.592 0.00 0.00
28. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 24.297 0.00 25.413 0.00 0.00
29. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 28.228 0.00 32.159 0.00 0.00
30. ERICKSON, JADEN STURGIS, SD 34.211 0.00 22.851 0.00 0.00
31. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 23.261 0.00 22.940 0.00 0.00
32. GOODER, LEXI HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GROOMS, GRIFFIN OGLALA, SD 27.702 0.00 44.257 0.00 0.00
34. HEATHERSHAW, KASSIDY MARTIN, SD 24.713 0.00 35.645 0.00 0.00
35. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 26.829 0.00 0.00
36. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 24.999 0.00 28.763 0.00 0.00
37. HUIRAS, ALEXIS RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON, PRESLEY VALE, SD 23.412 0.00 24.075 0.00 0.00
40. KRITENBRINK, ADDISON BUFFALO GAP, SD 23.618 0.00 28.530 0.00 0.00
41. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 26.200 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 23.369 0.00 23.007 0.00 0.00
43. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 32.185 0.00 23.265 0.00 0.00
44. OSMOTHERLY, ERIN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 22.905 0.00 0.00
45. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 23.393 0.00 22.811 0.00 0.00
46. COTTEN, LILLY ALLEN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. REINERT, JAYDA WALL, SD 22.859 0.00 23.190 0.00 0.00
48. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 26.283 0.00 26.544 0.00 0.00
49. SHEARER, TERRYN WALL, SD 31.563 0.00 31.832 0.00 0.00
50. SLETTO, HANNA OELRICHS, SD 29.642 0.00 24.213 0.00 0.00
51. SNYDER, SKYE BLACK HAWK, SD 23.047 0.00 42.510 0.00 0.00
52. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 38.354 0.00 27.848 0.00 0.00
53. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 28.893 0.00 27.669 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BRUNSCH, CADELL PINE RIDGE, SD 147.0 10.00 144.5 10.00 20.00
2. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 145.5 9.00 135.5 7.00 16.00
3. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 139.5 7.00 141.0 9.00 16.00
4. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 144.0 8.00 134.0 6.00 14.00
5. GLINES, GARRETT SMITHWICK, SD 136.5 6.00 139.0 8.00 14.00
6. BRUNSCH, CHASE PINE RIDGE, SD 134.5 4.00 133.0 5.00 9.00
7. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 135.0 5.00 128.5 3.00 8.00
8. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 131.5 3.00 132.5 4.00 7.00
9. MEEKS, COLTER HAY SPRINGS, NE 125.0 2.00 127.5 2.00 4.00
10. PRICE, TAYLOR WHITEWOOD, SD 122.5 1.00 0.0 0.00 1.00
11. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 69.0 10.00 74.0 10.00 20.00
2. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 68.0 9.00 65.0 7.00 16.00
3. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 72.0 9.00 9.00
4. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 63.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 8.00 8.00
6. VARILEK, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 61.0 6.00 6.00
7. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GLINES, GABE SMITHWICK, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MORRISON, THOMAS PIEDMONT, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDORF, JACOB HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. CHASE ALONE, HADEN MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. BARTELS, IZAAH CAPUTA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HUGHSON, CY PROVO, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 7.720 9.00 6.010 9.00 18.00
2. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 7.730 8.00 17.350 6.00 14.00
3. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 8.700 7.00 18.110 5.00 12.00
4. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.510 4.00 16.880 7.00 11.00
5. MOON, QUINN CREIGHTON, SD 16.310 3.00 15.290 8.00 11.00
6. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 6.350 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
7. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 5.130 10.00 10.00
8. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.130 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 10.300 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. TETRAULT, TREY MARTIN, SD 21.000 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
11. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GLINES, GABE SMITHWICK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAUK, JAXON WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARTELS, IZAAH CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GLINES, GARRETT SMITHWICK, SD 8.570 9.00 21.570 6.00 15.00
2. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 8.570 9.00 21.570 6.00 15.00
3. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 7.440 10.00 21.970 4.00 14.00
4. GLINES, GABE SMITHWICK, SD 7.440 10.00 21.970 4.00 14.00
5. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 15.660 3.00 8.960 9.00 12.00
6. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 15.660 3.00 8.960 9.00 12.00
7. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 9.310 8.00 32.390 2.00 10.00
8. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 9.310 8.00 32.390 2.00 10.00
9. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 7.530 10.00 10.00
10. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 7.530 10.00 10.00
11. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 10.860 5.00 26.850 3.00 8.00
12. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 10.860 5.00 26.850 3.00 8.00
13. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 16.500 8.00 8.00
14. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.500 8.00 8.00
15. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 9.720 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
16. HAUK, JAXON WALL, SD 9.720 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
17. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 28.380 0.00 18.780 7.00 7.00
18. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 28.380 0.00 18.780 7.00 7.00
19. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 10.070 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
20. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 10.070 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
21. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 21.740 5.00 5.00
22. TETRAULT, TREY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 21.740 5.00 5.00
23. HAMMERSTROM, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 13.380 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
24. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 13.380 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
25. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 17.660 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
26. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 17.660 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
27. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 17.860 1.00 36.210 1.00 2.00
28. CORDES, PIPER WALL, SD 17.860 1.00 36.210 1.00 2.00
29. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 26.640 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. AMIOTTE, CEDAR WALL, SD 26.640 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COOK, BILLY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ECOFFEY, JULES WOUNDED KNEE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, ELIJAH MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JOHNSON, PRESLEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LEMMEL, CADE WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 26.940 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MCDONNELL, RYLAN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MOON, QUINN CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. REINERT, JAYDA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 26.940 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. TRUEBLOOD, CHARLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WOODWARD, WESTON CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. ZEBROSKI, TEGAN STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. ZEBROSKI, TERYN STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. HUBERT, SETH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 11.890 9.00 10.020 10.00 19.00
2. HAMMERSTROM, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.760 10.00 13.080 6.00 16.00
3. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 12.630 8.00 11.500 8.00 16.00
4. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 15.710 6.00 10.960 9.00 15.00
5. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 19.580 3.00 12.790 7.00 10.00
6. GLINES, GABE SMITHWICK, SD 13.020 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 16.200 5.00 16.280 2.00 7.00
8. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 20.030 1.00 13.640 5.00 6.00
9. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 17.050 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
10. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 13.650 4.00 4.00
11. GLINES, GARRETT SMITHWICK, SD 100.000 0.00 13.680 3.00 3.00
12. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 19.880 2.00 25.080 0.00 2.00
13. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 22.520 0.00 20.960 1.00 1.00
14. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 23.650 0.00 0.00
15. BLASIUS, BURK WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ECOFFEY, JULES WOUNDED KNEE, SD 29.490 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ELIJAH MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 28.880 0.00 0.00
19. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 30.490 0.00 24.110 0.00 0.00
21. MOON, QUINN CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MEEKS, COLTER HAY SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00 29.600 0.00 0.00
24. TETRAULT, TREY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00