Scores Listing for SW 1(06/03/2017-Wall, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SWALLOW, LANTE' L BATESLAND, SD 62.0 9.00 46.0 8.00 17.00
2. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 63.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
3. WOLKEN, BRADEY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 10.00 10.00
4. ROBERTSON, TY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 60.0 9.00 9.00
5. CLIFFORD, CLANCY PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. ESCUE, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MCCOY, RACHAEL HERMOSA, SD 15.932 10.00 15.817 9.00 19.00
2. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 16.071 9.00 15.960 7.00 16.00
3. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 16.341 6.00 15.850 8.00 14.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 16.165 8.00 16.016 5.00 13.00
5. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 16.485 3.00 15.746 10.00 13.00
6. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 16.303 7.00 16.211 4.00 11.00
7. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 16.430 4.00 16.011 6.00 10.00
8. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 16.398 5.00 16.601 0.00 5.00
9. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 16.525 2.00 16.233 3.00 5.00
10. ROBINSON, JERYN MARTIN, SD 16.586 0.00 16.239 2.00 2.00
11. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 16.539 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
12. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.304 0.00 16.341 1.00 1.00
13. NELSON, MAGGIE RAPID CITY, SD 19.082 0.00 18.739 0.00 0.00
14. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.952 0.00 18.415 0.00 0.00
15. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 23.625 0.00 25.351 0.00 0.00
16. BADER, MARTHA MARTIN, SD 26.981 0.00 39.413 0.00 0.00
17. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 16.695 0.00 16.788 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 18.410 0.00 17.954 0.00 0.00
19. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 19.281 0.00 24.389 0.00 0.00
20. CARLIN, GRACEY CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 17.911 0.00 17.215 0.00 0.00
22. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 16.633 0.00 16.407 0.00 0.00
23. ECOFFEY, ECHO WOUNDED KNEE, SD 17.335 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 17.039 0.00 17.070 0.00 0.00
26. HUGHSON, EMARIE HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.780 0.00 17.441 0.00 0.00
27. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 17.120 0.00 17.109 0.00 0.00
28. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 16.813 0.00 16.800 0.00 0.00
29. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 22.178 0.00 16.776 0.00 0.00
30. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 16.937 0.00 17.225 0.00 0.00
31. MARCH, MADISON RAPID CITY, SD 17.386 0.00 16.992 0.00 0.00
32. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 18.406 0.00 19.071 0.00 0.00
33. MICHAEL, EMMA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 17.355 0.00 0.00
34. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.675 0.00 17.604 0.00 0.00
35. NAMTVEDT, SYDNEY RAPID CITY, SD 23.569 0.00 18.189 0.00 0.00
36. ORTH, HAYLEY RAPID CITY, SD 19.856 0.00 24.473 0.00 0.00
37. PETTIT, TABITHA MARTIN, SD 18.271 0.00 17.498 0.00 0.00
38. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 16.878 0.00 16.727 0.00 0.00
39. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 17.099 0.00 17.050 0.00 0.00
40. REINERT, TARA WANBLEE, SD 16.737 0.00 16.787 0.00 0.00
41. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 20.100 0.00 22.908 0.00 0.00
42. SCHULTES, JASELYN WHITEWOOD, SD 17.474 0.00 17.241 0.00 0.00
43. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 17.987 0.00 18.205 0.00 0.00
45. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 20.175 0.00 18.470 0.00 0.00
46. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 16.912 0.00 21.687 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 3.630 10.00 2.540 10.00 20.00
2. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 5.270 7.00 3.220 6.00 13.00
3. RISSE, MARY MARTIN, SD 3.890 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 2.810 9.00 9.00
5. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 4.290 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 2.850 8.00 8.00
7. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.200 7.00 7.00
8. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 5.540 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 5.890 4.00 5.650 2.00 6.00
10. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 5.860 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 3.660 5.00 5.00
12. LOUDEN, CARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.510 4.00 4.00
13. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 6.440 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.610 3.00 3.00
15. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 6.820 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
16. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 14.140 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
17. MOON, ELLE CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 6.120 1.00 1.00
18. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MICHAEL, EMMA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 6.880 0.00 0.00
32. PETRAK, TARYN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ALLEN, TEE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. DILLON, LYLE ALLEN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SWALLOW, LANTE' L BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 72.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 70.0 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 7.980 7.00 7.240 10.00 17.00
2. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 7.800 9.00 7.780 7.00 16.00
3. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 7.950 8.00 8.280 6.00 14.00
4. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 8.000 6.00 7.630 8.00 14.00
5. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 9.260 3.00 7.390 9.00 12.00
6. RISSE, MARY MARTIN, SD 7.080 10.00 9.350 0.00 10.00
7. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 8.430 5.00 8.730 3.00 8.00
8. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 21.100 0.00 8.440 5.00 5.00
9. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 9.210 4.00 9.210 0.00 4.00
10. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 14.990 0.00 8.680 4.00 4.00
11. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 9.290 2.00 8.880 1.00 3.00
12. PETRAK, TARYN MARTIN, SD 10.250 0.00 8.850 2.00 2.00
13. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.600 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 14.630 0.00 22.760 0.00 0.00
15. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 15.760 0.00 12.300 0.00 0.00
16. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 13.210 0.00 9.440 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 11.900 0.00 12.770 0.00 0.00
18. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 12.050 0.00 10.660 0.00 0.00
20. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 15.060 0.00 22.370 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 15.310 0.00 10.560 0.00 0.00
22. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 15.180 0.00 13.900 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 13.960 0.00 10.840 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 9.950 0.00 9.820 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 73.0 10.00 71.0 9.00 19.00
2. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 67.0 8.00 72.0 10.00 18.00
3. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 68.0 9.00 69.0 7.00 16.00
4. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 61.0 6.00 70.0 8.00 14.00
5. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 65.0 7.00 68.5 6.00 13.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MCCOY, RACHAEL HERMOSA, SD 21.550 7.00 21.355 9.00 16.00
2. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 21.303 10.00 21.954 4.00 14.00
3. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 22.186 6.00 21.814 7.00 13.00
4. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 22.312 5.00 21.909 5.00 10.00
5. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 26.284 0.00 21.240 10.00 10.00
6. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 21.478 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
7. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 21.504 8.00 26.466 0.00 8.00
8. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 25.797 0.00 21.748 8.00 8.00
9. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 27.895 0.00 21.824 6.00 6.00
10. ROBINSON, JERYN MARTIN, SD 22.412 4.00 22.636 0.00 4.00
11. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.693 3.00 27.686 0.00 3.00
12. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 27.212 0.00 21.970 3.00 3.00
13. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 22.939 2.00 22.830 0.00 2.00
14. MARCH, MADISON RAPID CITY, SD 23.068 1.00 22.289 1.00 2.00
15. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 27.263 0.00 22.028 2.00 2.00
16. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.762 0.00 30.176 0.00 0.00
17. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 28.170 0.00 37.223 0.00 0.00
18. BADER, MARTHA MARTIN, SD 32.917 0.00 30.099 0.00 0.00
19. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 23.545 0.00 27.623 0.00 0.00
20. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 38.427 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 26.323 0.00 27.062 0.00 0.00
22. CARLIN, GRACEY CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 25.959 0.00 35.989 0.00 0.00
24. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ECOFFEY, ECHO WOUNDED KNEE, SD 26.969 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 29.521 0.00 31.890 0.00 0.00
29. HUGHSON, EMARIE HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 23.141 0.00 0.00
31. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 37.162 0.00 0.00
32. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 39.715 0.00 0.00
33. PETTIT, TABITHA MARTIN, SD 24.915 0.00 34.705 0.00 0.00
34. REINERT, TARA WANBLEE, SD 23.791 0.00 27.985 0.00 0.00
35. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 30.197 0.00 44.536 0.00 0.00
36. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 30.650 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 26.777 0.00 37.660 0.00 0.00
38. SCHULTES, JASELYN WHITEWOOD, SD 27.793 0.00 25.581 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 142.0 10.00 141.0 10.00 20.00
2. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 135.0 9.00 134.0 9.00 18.00
3. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 126.0 8.00 124.0 7.50 15.50
4. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 120.0 7.00 124.0 7.50 14.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 74.0 10.00 69.0 10.00 20.00
2. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 57.0 9.00 9.00
3. ELSHERE, TREY QUINN, SD 62.0 8.50 0.0 0.00 8.50
4. TIPTON, MASON BOX ELDER, SD 62.0 8.50 0.0 0.00 8.50
5. WILLIAMSON, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 57.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
6. ESCUE, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, ROWDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 9.760 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
2. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 6.460 10.00 10.00
3. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 13.370 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 11.030 9.00 9.00
5. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 15.780 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. LYTLE, CASS QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 18.610 8.00 8.00
7. EISENBRAUN, TATE WALL, SD 19.620 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MCPHERSON, MARTY PIEDMONT, SD 24.710 6.00 8.070 10.00 16.00
2. RULAND, RILEY WALL, SD 24.710 6.00 8.070 10.00 16.00
3. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 14.200 8.00 9.140 6.00 14.00
4. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 14.200 8.00 9.140 6.00 14.00
5. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 8.460 10.00 23.080 1.00 11.00
6. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 8.460 10.00 23.080 1.00 11.00
7. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 12.060 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 12.060 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 23.850 7.00 11.860 2.00 9.00
10. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 23.850 7.00 11.860 2.00 9.00
11. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 8.140 9.00 9.00
12. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 8.140 9.00 9.00
13. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 8.560 8.00 8.00
14. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 8.560 8.00 8.00
15. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 8.970 7.00 7.00
16. MOON, ELLE CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 8.970 7.00 7.00
17. LYTLE, CASS QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.030 5.00 5.00
18. RICHTER, CAMERON QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.030 5.00 5.00
19. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 10.430 4.00 4.00
20. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 10.430 4.00 4.00
21. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 11.750 3.00 3.00
22. WILLIAMSON, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 11.750 3.00 3.00
23. BOLDON, BAXTER BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 43.250 0.00 0.00
24. BRUNSON, WYLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURNS, CONNOR PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EASTMAN, BRAYDIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EISENBRAUN, TATE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELSHERE, TREY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 25.510 0.00 0.00
31. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOUDEN, CARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MANSFIELD, MASON NORRIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 25.510 0.00 0.00
41. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 43.250 0.00 0.00
43. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. REICHERT, RADLEY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RICHTER, TAYLOR QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SCHNOSE, CLAY OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SMITH, JAYKOB RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 15.860 8.00 14.580 7.00 15.00
2. MCPHERSON, MARTY PIEDMONT, SD 11.690 9.00 15.950 5.00 14.00
3. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 19.830 5.00 13.780 8.00 13.00
4. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 10.900 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 9.720 10.00 10.00
6. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 12.180 9.00 9.00
7. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 19.070 6.00 23.670 2.00 8.00
8. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 25.410 2.00 14.660 6.00 8.00
9. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.900 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
10. RULAND, RILEY WALL, SD 23.970 3.00 16.590 4.00 7.00
11. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.080 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 18.640 3.00 3.00
13. BAKER, BRAND BUFFALO GAP, SD 26.710 1.00 26.140 1.00 2.00
14. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 27.270 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOLDON, BAXTER BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 34.190 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 26.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 32.120 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 26.910 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 29.040 0.00 0.00
23. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCHNOSE, CLAY OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, JAYKOB RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00