Scores Listing for SW 1(06/06/2020-Wall, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 58.0 9.50 61.0 10.00 19.50
2. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 58.0 9.50 57.0 9.00 18.50
3. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 50.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
4. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROVOST, REIGNS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SKAARE, TAITON RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HEINERT, CONNOR NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KULM, COUPER RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 16.767 10.00 16.737 10.00 20.00
2. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 17.139 7.00 17.001 7.00 14.00
3. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 16.915 8.00 17.297 2.00 10.00
4. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 16.908 9.00 17.412 0.00 9.00
5. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 17.672 1.00 16.978 8.00 9.00
6. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 23.418 0.00 16.956 9.00 9.00
7. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.395 3.00 17.212 4.00 7.00
8. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 17.310 6.00 17.730 0.00 6.00
9. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 17.771 0.00 17.047 6.00 6.00
10. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 17.315 5.00 17.780 0.00 5.00
11. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.721 0.00 17.098 5.00 5.00
12. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 17.370 4.00 18.161 0.00 4.00
13. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.692 0.00 17.291 3.00 3.00
14. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 17.654 2.00 17.827 0.00 2.00
15. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 22.941 0.00 17.390 1.00 1.00
16. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 18.223 0.00 17.440 0.00 0.00
17. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 22.555 0.00 17.715 0.00 0.00
18. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 17.726 0.00 17.487 0.00 0.00
19. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 18.233 0.00 17.871 0.00 0.00
20. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 20.106 0.00 19.218 0.00 0.00
21. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 18.368 0.00 17.972 0.00 0.00
22. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 20.036 0.00 20.594 0.00 0.00
23. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 18.324 0.00 17.896 0.00 0.00
24. OLSON, JANAE BOX ELDER, SD 18.781 0.00 18.809 0.00 0.00
25. PAKLIN, MADISON VALE, SD 18.092 0.00 19.084 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.022 0.00 17.423 0.00 0.00
27. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 19.421 0.00 19.497 0.00 0.00
28. TIETSORT, HOPE CUSTER, SD 18.558 0.00 18.423 0.00 0.00
29. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 22.059 0.00 19.087 0.00 0.00
30. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 21.130 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CASSIDY, CHRISTINA STURGIS, SD 20.519 0.00 20.131 0.00 0.00
32. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 18.147 0.00 17.581 0.00 0.00
33. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 18.215 0.00 18.697 0.00 0.00
34. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 18.512 0.00 18.417 0.00 0.00
35. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.423 0.00 19.234 0.00 0.00
36. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 22.379 0.00 21.192 0.00 0.00
37. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 25.685 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 20.430 0.00 20.272 0.00 0.00
39. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.851 0.00 17.771 0.00 0.00
40. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 18.762 0.00 18.604 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 3.800 8.00 2.900 10.00 18.00
2. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 4.460 6.00 3.920 8.00 14.00
3. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 3.550 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 13.210 1.00 3.800 9.00 10.00
5. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 3.570 9.00 13.000 0.00 9.00
6. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 4.390 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 3.980 7.00 7.00
8. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 13.040 2.00 4.300 4.00 6.00
9. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 14.080 0.00 4.010 6.00 6.00
10. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.650 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 4.240 5.00 5.00
12. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 9.710 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
13. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 12.520 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 4.740 3.00 3.00
15. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 4.750 2.00 2.00
16. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 5.420 1.00 1.00
17. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUNTER, ASHLEY ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 13.480 0.00 13.730 0.00 0.00
24. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 5.910 0.00 0.00
27. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 15.560 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 6.790 0.00 0.00
33. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 15.780 0.00 6.430 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 67.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
2. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 69.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
3. JANIS, TRAYTON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00
4. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 60.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. REYNOLDS, DAKOHTA RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 52.0 8.00 8.00
6. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 55.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
7. JANIS, BRAXTYN PORCUPINE, SD 46.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
8. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CARLOW, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. AUSTIN, BEAU WHITE OWL, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BOWDEN, LOGAN RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. TWOBULLS, MARKUS ALLEN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 72.0 10.00 70.0 8.00 18.00
2. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 71.0 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
3. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 65.0 8.00 72.0 10.00 18.00
4. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 7.560 10.00 7.620 10.00 20.00
2. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 8.520 8.00 8.570 7.00 15.00
3. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 9.010 6.00 8.210 8.00 14.00
4. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 8.570 7.00 9.480 4.00 11.00
5. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 9.110 5.00 9.090 6.00 11.00
6. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 8.240 9.00 21.580 0.00 9.00
7. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 8.140 9.00 9.00
8. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.200 2.00 9.670 3.00 5.00
9. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 13.320 0.00 9.190 5.00 5.00
10. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.400 4.00 10.730 0.00 4.00
11. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 9.670 3.00 10.510 1.00 4.00
12. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 11.920 0.00 10.420 2.00 2.00
13. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 10.790 1.00 11.930 0.00 1.00
14. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 65.0 6.50 74.0 10.00 16.50
2. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 68.5 9.00 68.5 6.50 15.50
3. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 65.0 6.50 72.0 9.00 15.50
4. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 69.0 10.00 68.0 5.00 15.00
5. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 8.00 68.5 6.50 14.50
6. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 64.0 5.00 64.0 3.00 8.00
7. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 61.0 4.00 67.0 4.00 8.00
8. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 71.5 8.00 8.00
9. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 20.900 9.00 20.733 10.00 19.00
2. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.559 8.00 21.438 8.00 16.00
3. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 20.777 10.00 50.233 0.00 10.00
4. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 26.677 0.00 21.336 9.00 9.00
5. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.632 4.00 22.130 4.00 8.00
6. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 22.001 7.00 27.558 0.00 7.00
7. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 37.113 0.00 21.671 7.00 7.00
8. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 22.316 6.00 27.942 0.00 6.00
9. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 21.878 6.00 6.00
10. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 22.436 5.00 22.986 0.00 5.00
11. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 28.216 0.00 22.111 5.00 5.00
12. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.669 3.00 27.786 0.00 3.00
13. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 22.831 1.00 22.350 2.00 3.00
14. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 23.037 0.00 22.180 3.00 3.00
15. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 22.740 2.00 26.630 0.00 2.00
16. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 36.691 0.00 22.425 1.00 1.00
17. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 29.851 0.00 29.199 0.00 0.00
18. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 29.474 0.00 45.100 0.00 0.00
19. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 38.818 0.00 28.243 0.00 0.00
20. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 23.249 0.00 23.382 0.00 0.00
21. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 24.728 0.00 29.436 0.00 0.00
22. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 29.403 0.00 39.242 0.00 0.00
23. OLSON, JANAE BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 28.244 0.00 0.00
24. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 22.813 0.00 0.00
25. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 26.589 0.00 35.086 0.00 0.00
26. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 41.610 0.00 39.478 0.00 0.00
27. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 26.701 0.00 31.784 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 29.397 0.00 28.161 0.00 0.00
29. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 23.146 0.00 22.790 0.00 0.00
30. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 27.231 0.00 43.914 0.00 0.00
31. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 24.699 0.00 25.025 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 138.5 10.00 135.5 10.00 20.00
2. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 127.0 6.00 134.0 9.00 15.00
3. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 131.0 7.00 130.0 7.50 14.50
4. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 131.5 8.00 124.0 6.00 14.00
5. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 132.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
6. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 130.0 7.50 7.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 66.0 10.00 69.0 9.50 19.50
2. DONALDSON, CLINT STURGIS, SD 63.0 9.00 69.0 9.50 18.50
3. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 56.0 7.50 57.0 8.00 15.50
4. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 56.0 7.50 0.0 0.00 7.50
5. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 52.0 7.00 7.00
6. HOWE, ZANE RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 50.0 6.00 6.00
7. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BARTELS, IZAAH CAPUTA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. JANIS, BRAXTYN PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MUNDORF, JACOB HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PHELPS, JARON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 5.550 9.00 4.170 10.00 19.00
2. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 5.300 10.00 12.710 6.00 16.00
3. BURRUS, BRAYDEN RAPID CITY, SD 7.170 7.00 8.010 7.00 14.00
4. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 16.610 4.00 6.530 8.00 12.00
5. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 6.490 9.00 9.00
6. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 6.730 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
7. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 7.390 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 9.170 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. AMIOTTE, CEDAR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOPLE, SLATER FORT PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 8.510 10.00 13.420 8.00 18.00
2. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 8.510 10.00 13.420 8.00 18.00
3. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 14.690 8.00 9.530 10.00 18.00
4. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 14.690 8.00 9.530 10.00 18.00
5. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 10.210 9.00 29.270 3.00 12.00
6. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 10.210 9.00 29.270 3.00 12.00
7. AMIOTTE, CEDAR WALL, SD 28.730 6.00 15.210 6.00 12.00
8. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 28.730 6.00 15.210 6.00 12.00
9. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 29.000 5.00 14.590 7.00 12.00
10. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 29.000 5.00 14.590 7.00 12.00
11. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 11.930 9.00 9.00
12. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 11.930 9.00 9.00
13. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 17.330 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
14. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.330 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
15. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 18.310 5.00 5.00
16. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 18.310 5.00 5.00
17. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 39.020 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
18. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 39.020 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
19. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 20.730 4.00 4.00
20. BURRUS, BRAYDEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 20.730 4.00 4.00
21. TOPLE, SLATER FORT PIERRE, SD 39.480 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
22. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 39.480 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
23. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 100.000 0.00 30.440 2.00 2.00
24. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 30.440 2.00 2.00
25. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 32.460 1.00 1.00
26. HUBERT, SETH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 32.460 1.00 1.00
27. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 43.960 0.00 0.00
30. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 43.960 0.00 0.00
38. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. TURNBOW, TREYTON WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 12.200 10.00 9.370 10.00 20.00
2. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 13.170 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
3. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 29.590 1.00 13.360 8.00 9.00
4. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 11.650 9.00 9.00
5. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 14.430 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 17.470 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 21.770 4.00 22.680 3.00 7.00
8. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 15.070 7.00 7.00
9. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 17.830 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 15.110 6.00 6.00
11. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 21.710 5.00 27.080 0.00 5.00
12. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 17.100 5.00 5.00
13. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 37.110 0.00 21.690 4.00 4.00
14. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 24.820 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
15. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 25.480 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
16. HAMMERSTROM, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 33.050 0.00 22.740 2.00 2.00
17. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 26.270 1.00 1.00
18. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRILL, CADE CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUBERT, SETH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ECOFFEY, JULES WOUNDED KNEE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00