Scores Listing for East 2(06/10/2017-Watertown, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 72.0 10.00 67.0 10.00 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 16.882 9.00 16.986 8.00 17.00
2. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 17.001 8.00 17.113 3.00 11.00
3. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 16.342 10.00 18.355 0.00 10.00
4. SCHUMACHER, SAMI BERESFORD, SD 17.833 0.00 16.880 10.00 10.00
5. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 18.602 0.00 16.982 9.00 9.00
6. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELL RAPIDS, SD 17.072 7.00 17.188 1.00 8.00
7. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 18.034 0.00 17.009 7.00 7.00
8. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 17.172 6.00 18.277 0.00 6.00
9. MAHLEN, MORGAN WATERTOWN, SD 19.716 0.00 17.080 6.00 6.00
10. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 17.355 5.00 17.439 0.00 5.00
11. KRAUSE, KARSYN WESSINGTON, SD 17.728 0.00 17.089 5.00 5.00
12. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 17.495 4.00 17.274 0.00 4.00
13. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 17.978 0.00 17.110 4.00 4.00
14. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 17.496 3.00 17.777 0.00 3.00
15. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 17.558 2.00 17.639 0.00 2.00
16. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 22.344 0.00 17.183 2.00 2.00
17. HANSON, MIRANDA BRISTOL, SD 17.621 1.00 17.646 0.00 1.00
18. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 19.469 0.00 19.080 0.00 0.00
19. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 19.492 0.00 22.881 0.00 0.00
20. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 18.314 0.00 18.093 0.00 0.00
21. ZOMER, KIAH HARRISBURG, SD 18.991 0.00 22.033 0.00 0.00
22. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 18.814 0.00 25.333 0.00 0.00
23. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 17.767 0.00 17.498 0.00 0.00
24. DEARING, HALEY CLEAR LAKE, SD 23.292 0.00 24.532 0.00 0.00
25. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 17.748 0.00 18.399 0.00 0.00
26. JENSEN, JORDAN BROOKINGS, SD 17.734 0.00 18.187 0.00 0.00
27. ZACHARIAS, KACEE WAGNER, SD 19.014 0.00 17.815 0.00 0.00
28. BERGESON, SAMANTHA HARTFORD, SD 20.423 0.00 20.386 0.00 0.00
29. BOYD, MICKEALA HAYTI, SD 18.719 0.00 18.566 0.00 0.00
30. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 17.651 0.00 18.705 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 17.930 0.00 18.073 0.00 0.00
32. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 23.626 0.00 19.862 0.00 0.00
33. MUNSEN, CHLOE WHITE LAKE, SD 18.772 0.00 18.661 0.00 0.00
34. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 19.050 0.00 19.947 0.00 0.00
35. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 19.584 0.00 18.402 0.00 0.00
36. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 18.716 0.00 0.00
37. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 23.605 0.00 17.694 0.00 0.00
38. HAUGEN, SARA COLMAN, SD 19.738 0.00 18.463 0.00 0.00
39. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 18.323 0.00 17.315 0.00 0.00
40. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 19.658 0.00 19.040 0.00 0.00
41. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 22.631 0.00 18.106 0.00 0.00
42. LOEHR, MADELYN EGAN, SD 19.322 0.00 19.084 0.00 0.00
43. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 20.107 0.00 18.688 0.00 0.00
44. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 22.914 0.00 23.512 0.00 0.00
45. HAUGEN, AMANDA COLMAN, SD 28.427 0.00 18.245 0.00 0.00
46. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 18.730 0.00 17.904 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 3.120 9.00 2.920 10.00 19.00
2. HELMER, KATE ANDOVER, SD 3.170 8.00 3.830 7.00 15.00
3. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 2.950 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 3.630 5.00 4.150 4.00 9.00
5. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 12.530 0.00 3.420 9.00 9.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 3.820 8.00 8.00
7. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 3.200 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 3.450 6.00 10.900 0.00 6.00
9. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 4.040 3.00 4.820 3.00 6.00
10. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 3.840 6.00 6.00
11. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 4.040 5.00 5.00
12. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 3.780 4.00 12.470 0.00 4.00
13. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 4.310 2.00 13.340 0.00 2.00
14. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 5.210 2.00 2.00
15. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 4.870 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
16. WICKRE, BAILEY GARY, SD 100.000 0.00 7.360 1.00 1.00
17. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HANSON, MIRANDA BRISTOL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ZACHARIAS, KACEE WAGNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERGESON, SAMANTHA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 15.180 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MUNSEN, CHLOE WHITE LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 12.660 0.00 0.00
27. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FORMAN, BLADE REE HEIGHTS, SD 70.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. RICE, DYLAN FLANDREAU, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 10.00
3. BLAHA, EVAN AVON, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 71.5 10.00 64.0 9.00 19.00
2. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 70.0 9.00 65.0 10.00 19.00
3. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 69.0 8.00 63.0 8.00 16.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 8.590 8.00 8.640 10.00 18.00
2. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 7.630 10.00 10.640 5.00 15.00
3. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 8.240 9.00 10.590 6.00 15.00
4. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 10.290 6.00 11.560 3.00 9.00
5. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 11.310 2.00 10.470 7.00 9.00
6. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 100.000 0.00 9.810 9.00 9.00
7. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 10.200 8.00 8.00
8. RICHIE, ABIGAIL BRISTOL, SD 9.460 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
9. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 10.600 5.00 20.480 0.00 5.00
10. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 10.650 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 14.060 0.00 11.400 4.00 4.00
12. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 11.060 3.00 14.370 0.00 3.00
13. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 100.000 0.00 11.870 2.00 2.00
14. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 11.420 1.00 27.340 0.00 1.00
15. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 14.470 0.00 12.500 1.00 1.00
16. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 12.070 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 13.270 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 19.060 0.00 0.00
20. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KRAUSE, KARSYN WESSINGTON, SD 100.000 0.00 19.900 0.00 0.00
23. HAUGEN, AMANDA COLMAN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 21.790 0.00 15.590 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 68.0 10.00 63.0 9.00 19.00
2. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 65.0 9.00 68.0 10.00 19.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HARRINGTON, TYRA DELL RAPIDS, SD 21.827 10.00 21.436 8.00 18.00
2. DEARING, HALEY CLEAR LAKE, SD 22.279 9.00 22.081 5.00 14.00
3. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 22.600 7.00 21.473 7.00 14.00
4. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 22.641 6.00 22.035 6.00 12.00
5. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 26.527 0.00 20.796 10.00 10.00
6. MENDEL, EMILEE BALTIC, SD 26.639 0.00 21.377 9.00 9.00
7. MOODY, MADI LETCHER, SD 22.329 8.00 26.757 0.00 8.00
8. IOTT, BROOKE FLANDREAU, SD 23.556 3.00 22.637 4.00 7.00
9. HENKEL, TAYLOR MTCHELL, SD 22.689 5.00 28.240 0.00 5.00
10. HARRINGTON, TANA JO DELL RAPIDS, SD 22.911 4.00 26.944 0.00 4.00
11. HOHN, ASHLEY HARTFORD, SD 23.824 1.00 23.157 3.00 4.00
12. LUTTER, SKYLER ZELL, SD 23.817 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
13. BOSWORTH, BAILEY WHITE LAKE, SD 36.317 0.00 23.448 2.00 2.00
14. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 29.214 0.00 23.507 1.00 1.00
15. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 34.407 0.00 30.744 0.00 0.00
16. KRAFT, KILEY FLANDREAU, SD 24.192 0.00 25.051 0.00 0.00
17. ZOMER, KIAH HARRISBURG, SD 39.840 0.00 24.032 0.00 0.00
18. MAHLEN, MORGAN WATERTOWN, SD 28.524 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ULSCHMID, LANEY HENRY, SD 24.494 0.00 28.868 0.00 0.00
20. ROSS, KENNEDY ABERDEEN, SD 28.943 0.00 28.502 0.00 0.00
21. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 28.424 0.00 28.402 0.00 0.00
22. OLSON, BAILEY HARTFORD, SD 40.158 0.00 26.949 0.00 0.00
23. BERGESON, SAMANTHA HARTFORD, SD 24.590 0.00 29.791 0.00 0.00
24. BOYD, MICKEALA HAYTI, SD 24.910 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LEISCHNER, LEXY PARKSTON, SD 23.996 0.00 24.166 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, CALLY HURON, SD 34.638 0.00 30.491 0.00 0.00
27. KNOLL, KATLYN AVON, SD 32.846 0.00 27.237 0.00 0.00
28. MUNSEN, KEAH WHITE LAKE, SD 25.353 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SHERIDAN, TATUM BROOKINGS, SD 24.389 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REINDERS, TORY HURON, SD 31.891 0.00 26.649 0.00 0.00
31. KOTT, JESSICA PLATTE, SD 24.171 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HAUGEN, SARA COLMAN, SD 46.747 0.00 40.352 0.00 0.00
33. CONNOR, MAGGIE WINFRED, SD 39.578 0.00 33.777 0.00 0.00
34. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 27.920 0.00 28.108 0.00 0.00
35. GOENS, SHAYNA SIOUX FALLS, SD 25.710 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOEHR, MADELYN EGAN, SD 29.245 0.00 31.584 0.00 0.00
37. FELDHAUS, HALEY HOWARD, SD 100.000 0.00 25.417 0.00 0.00
38. HAUGEN, AMANDA COLMAN, SD 28.791 0.00 28.364 0.00 0.00
39. MUSICK, TIERNEY MITCHELL, SD 28.472 0.00 27.176 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 137.5 10.00 138.0 9.00 19.00
2. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 127.0 9.00 139.0 10.00 19.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 7.930 10.00 13.580 9.00 19.00
2. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 19.860 8.00 9.580 10.00 18.00
3. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 11.010 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.720 8.00 8.00
5. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LATHAM, KOLE FLANDREAU, SD 18.290 7.00 17.880 10.00 17.00
2. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 18.290 7.00 17.880 10.00 17.00
3. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 9.070 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. LAMMERS, BLAIR HARTFORD, SD 9.070 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 12.170 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. MOSER, TEAGAN WOLSEY, SD 12.170 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
7. BACH, SETH FLORENCE, SD 26.360 2.00 35.690 7.00 9.00
8. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 26.360 2.00 35.690 7.00 9.00
9. PULSCHER, JAYCIE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 28.820 9.00 9.00
10. KONTZ, MADISON FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 28.820 9.00 9.00
11. MCKENNEY, CHAYSE PARKER, SD 13.970 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. HALVERSON, SCOTT FAIRVIEW, SD 13.970 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 33.170 8.00 8.00
14. DONNELLY, RILEY ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 33.170 8.00 8.00
15. ADAMS, CHEYENNE DELL RAPIDS, SD 18.370 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
16. NAGEL, CHEYLEE SPRINGFIELD, SD 18.370 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. HILLER, SHELBY COLMAN, SD 19.970 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
18. OIEN, LAKE BALTIC, SD 19.970 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
19. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 23.270 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
20. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 23.270 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
21. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 25.680 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
22. KONTZ, BLAKE FLANDREAU, SD 25.680 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
23. WITTNEBEL, BRITTANY CASTLEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DONNELLY, JILL ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DONNELLY, KYLEE ELK POINT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STOWELL, BRADY FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WICKRE, BAILEY GARY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RUSCHE, BRANT GARRETSON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, SUMMER CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEONHARDT, MARK GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROZELL, TUCKER MANSFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HELMER, KATE ANDOVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEE BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KNOLL, ETHAN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. VAITH, KAIL LESTERVILLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOWE, FELICIA HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PETRIK, BRADY AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JO BRUCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CHRISTENSEN, TYLER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DAVIDSON, MAYSA PARKSTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SMITH, COOPER UTICA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BELKHAM, BROCK FLANDREAU, SD 10.530 10.00 12.470 10.00 20.00
2. LAMMERS, BLAIR HARTFORD, SD 16.600 6.00 14.010 8.00 14.00
3. SACKETT, DILLON ALCESTER, SD 10.980 9.00 18.000 4.00 13.00
4. LATHAM, KOLE FLANDREAU, SD 100.000 0.00 12.610 9.00 9.00
5. BACH, SETH FLORENCE, SD 13.480 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. KONTZ, BLAKE FLANDREAU, SD 24.750 2.00 15.980 6.00 8.00
7. BRULEY, REIS WILLOW LAKE, SD 14.580 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. STOWELL, BRADY FLANDREAU, SD 18.140 5.00 20.160 2.00 7.00
9. KENNEDY, CARTER BERESFORD, SD 18.290 4.00 18.730 3.00 7.00
10. MARONE, RICH PUKWANA, SD 28.980 0.00 15.250 7.00 7.00
11. HOKANA, COLT COLUMBIA, SD 100.000 0.00 17.320 5.00 5.00
12. ANDERSEN, SHANE HURLEY, SD 20.730 3.00 22.480 1.00 4.00
13. BERGESON, RYAN MITCHELL, SD 24.900 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. SUHR, DYLAN CANTON, SD 28.220 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCKENNEY, CHAYSE PARKER, SD 100.000 0.00 29.560 0.00 0.00
16. RUSCHE, BRANT GARRETSON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOWES, LOGAN BROOKINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BERGESON, ALEX MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KNIPPLING, TAYGEN CHAMBERLAIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ULLERICH, REECE HUMBOLDT, SD 26.290 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEONHARDT, MARK GROTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROZELL, TUCKER MANSFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, TREY HOUGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TEKRONY, JUSTIN CLEAR LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 26.920 0.00 0.00
25. MOSER, TEAGAN WOLSEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KNOLL, ETHAN AVON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HABERMAN, HUNTER OLIVET, SD 26.990 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PETRIK, BRADY AVON, SD 25.400 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN, TYLER BERESFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00