Scores Listing for NW 2(06/11/2022-Dupree, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 69.0 9.00 65.0 10.00 19.00
2. WOLFE, CAYDEN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 72.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
3. GASKINS, PAYTON MILES CITY, MT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 18.162 8.00 18.205 9.00 17.00
2. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 18.347 7.00 18.115 10.00 17.00
3. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 18.136 10.00 19.248 0.00 10.00
4. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 18.147 9.00 23.107 0.00 9.00
5. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 18.574 5.00 18.534 4.00 9.00
6. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 23.361 0.00 18.208 8.00 8.00
7. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 23.652 0.00 18.350 7.00 7.00
8. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 18.565 6.00 18.955 0.00 6.00
9. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 18.612 3.00 18.592 3.00 6.00
10. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.982 0.00 18.449 6.00 6.00
11. YOUNG, KAYCLYNN DUPREE, SD 19.097 0.00 18.524 5.00 5.00
12. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 18.579 4.00 18.788 0.00 4.00
13. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 18.736 2.00 19.066 0.00 2.00
14. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 23.558 0.00 18.638 2.00 2.00
15. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 18.786 1.00 24.832 0.00 1.00
16. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 23.460 0.00 18.667 1.00 1.00
17. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 19.778 0.00 18.684 0.00 0.00
18. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 19.233 0.00 28.388 0.00 0.00
19. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 19.553 0.00 19.576 0.00 0.00
20. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 18.815 0.00 18.687 0.00 0.00
21. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 19.764 0.00 26.169 0.00 0.00
22. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 23.907 0.00 19.316 0.00 0.00
23. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 19.161 0.00 18.897 0.00 0.00
24. LEE, SHASTA REVA, SD 24.383 0.00 19.071 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.366 0.00 24.287 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.543 0.00 0.00
27. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 19.783 0.00 19.402 0.00 0.00
28. VEAL, JACELYN BISON, SD 20.970 0.00 19.222 0.00 0.00
29. DAMBERG, ELINOR SPEARFISH, SD 24.066 0.00 18.805 0.00 0.00
30. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 19.372 0.00 19.633 0.00 0.00
31. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 24.417 0.00 23.971 0.00 0.00
32. MCKENNA, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.141 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SHERIDAN, KATIE FAITH, SD 19.638 0.00 19.701 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 19.860 0.00 19.593 0.00 0.00
35. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.926 0.00 18.721 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 21.112 0.00 19.851 0.00 0.00
37. FINES, ALYXANDRYA BISON, SD 31.091 0.00 23.336 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 3.090 8.00 3.120 8.00 16.00
2. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 3.000 9.00 3.470 6.00 15.00
3. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 3.100 7.00 3.150 7.00 14.00
4. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 3.900 5.00 3.000 9.00 14.00
5. HENWOOD, CHARLIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 2.090 10.00 12.020 1.00 11.00
6. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 2.990 10.00 10.00
7. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 14.350 2.00 3.760 5.00 7.00
8. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.800 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 5.070 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
10. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.870 4.00 4.00
11. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 13.240 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
12. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.380 3.00 3.00
13. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.590 2.00 2.00
14. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 13.530 0.00 0.00
18. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LONGBRAKE, MACKENZIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MILLER, KIANNA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 12.740 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WENDT, JAELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GAER, TAYLOR NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. GARDUNA, D ANGELO BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, JACKSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. STAMBACH, TYLER DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. REDER, REECE FRUITDALE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOENS, RAILE BUFFALO, WY 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BREWER, ELIJAH EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHIFFNER, TEVIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 67.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 65.0 9.00 69.0 9.00 18.00
3. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 62.0 8.00 66.0 8.00 16.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 8.330 8.00 6.710 10.00 18.00
2. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 8.270 9.00 7.810 8.00 17.00
3. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 7.690 10.00 10.020 4.00 14.00
4. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 10.630 3.00 9.310 6.00 9.00
5. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 12.270 0.00 7.640 9.00 9.00
6. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 8.700 7.00 11.390 0.00 7.00
7. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.040 7.00 7.00
8. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 8.800 6.00 17.270 0.00 6.00
9. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 8.900 5.00 10.480 0.00 5.00
10. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 12.710 0.00 9.970 5.00 5.00
11. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 9.120 4.00 10.740 0.00 4.00
12. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 10.760 2.00 10.460 1.00 3.00
13. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 13.880 0.00 10.160 3.00 3.00
14. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 11.570 0.00 10.350 2.00 2.00
15. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 11.140 1.00 22.280 0.00 1.00
16. STARR, JAE'CYN DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.150 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 16.160 0.00 15.500 0.00 0.00
20. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 14.530 0.00 13.290 0.00 0.00
21. EATON, SIERRA DUPREE, SD 11.320 0.00 13.150 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 71.5 9.00 73.0 10.00 19.00
2. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 72.0 10.00 71.5 8.00 18.00
3. JOHNSON, KIMBERLY MUD BUTTE, SD 71.0 8.00 72.5 9.00 17.00
4. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 69.0 7.00 67.0 5.00 12.00
5. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 6.00 68.0 6.00 12.00
6. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 66.0 5.00 65.0 4.00 9.00
7. LAWRENCE, DALLIE ALZADA, MT 0.0 0.00 71.0 7.00 7.00
8. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. VINING, ASPEN BUFFALO, SD 22.003 9.00 21.167 10.00 19.00
2. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 21.967 10.00 21.967 6.00 16.00
3. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.624 7.00 21.684 7.00 14.00
4. HAYS, REATA NEWELL, SD 23.459 3.00 21.507 8.00 11.00
5. VERHULST, CLAIRE REVA, SD 23.053 5.00 22.307 5.00 10.00
6. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 26.332 0.00 21.367 9.00 9.00
7. SHERIDAN, KATIE FAITH, SD 22.344 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
8. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 22.999 6.00 32.353 0.00 6.00
9. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 23.055 4.00 27.432 0.00 4.00
10. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 27.853 0.00 22.679 4.00 4.00
11. YOUNG, KAYCLYNN DUPREE, SD 34.543 0.00 22.951 3.00 3.00
12. VINES, RAELYNN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 23.602 2.00 34.476 0.00 2.00
13. MAIN, LYDIA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 30.117 0.00 23.892 2.00 2.00
14. SCHILEY, MACY MEADOW, SD 23.944 1.00 28.444 0.00 1.00
15. FISCHER, PRESLEY PARADE, SD 25.438 0.00 24.378 1.00 1.00
16. VERHULST, BAILEY REVA, SD 27.976 0.00 27.768 0.00 0.00
17. LONGBRAKE, JAZMYN DUPREE, SD 32.349 0.00 34.077 0.00 0.00
18. MCLELLAN, KENNEDY DUPREE, SD 26.873 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRUEB, REAGAN DUPREE, SD 24.560 0.00 28.313 0.00 0.00
20. LEE, SHASTA REVA, SD 28.966 0.00 29.358 0.00 0.00
21. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 28.785 0.00 27.948 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 26.363 0.00 36.706 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 29.367 0.00 24.762 0.00 0.00
24. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.301 0.00 25.788 0.00 0.00
25. DAMBERG, ELINOR SPEARFISH, SD 29.150 0.00 41.729 0.00 0.00
26. VIG, SKYLAR FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 24.796 0.00 0.00
27. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 24.416 0.00 27.711 0.00 0.00
28. MCKENNA, REESE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 34.187 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NELSON, TANDEE FAITH, SD 29.049 0.00 34.506 0.00 0.00
30. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.245 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERBERG, CEDAR MOBRIDGE, SD 24.320 0.00 29.191 0.00 0.00
32. FINES, ALYXANDRYA BISON, SD 24.144 0.00 24.447 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 144.0 10.00 145.0 10.00 20.00
2. LAWRENCE, DALLIE ALZADA, MT 141.0 9.00 141.0 9.00 18.00
3. JOHNSON, KIMBERLY MUD BUTTE, SD 140.5 8.00 135.0 6.00 14.00
4. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 134.0 7.00 136.0 7.00 14.00
5. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 132.0 6.00 140.0 8.00 14.00
6. NATION, SKYLER BUFFALO, SD 128.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 5.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 73.0 10.00 73.0 10.00 20.00
2. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 67.0 9.00 65.0 8.00 17.00
3. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 58.0 8.00 67.0 9.00 17.00
4. STARR, HAYDON DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 59.0 7.00 7.00
5. FISCHBACH, HUDSON FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 55.0 6.00 6.00
6. HUMBLE, TOARIN FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. EATON, TAITEN SAINT ONGE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. POWNALL, ASHTON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HENWOOD, TJ BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MARSHALL, TRENT BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 6.890 10.00 11.100 8.00 18.00
2. BREWER, BOBBY DUPREE, SD 9.740 8.00 10.400 9.00 17.00
3. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 14.290 6.00 5.350 10.00 16.00
4. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 10.170 7.00 14.270 6.00 13.00
5. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 19.060 4.00 14.200 7.00 11.00
6. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 9.680 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
7. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 15.290 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
8. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 18.730 5.00 5.00
9. KOLB, DUSTIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.520 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
10. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 11.760 8.00 11.680 8.00 16.00
2. THORSTENSON, TREG LANTRY, SD 11.760 8.00 11.680 8.00 16.00
3. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 8.010 10.00 26.750 2.00 12.00
4. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 8.010 10.00 26.750 2.00 12.00
5. ARNESON, TYON ENNING, SD 8.840 9.00 21.790 3.00 12.00
6. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 8.840 9.00 21.790 3.00 12.00
7. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 12.780 7.00 16.990 5.00 12.00
8. WEISHAAR, SHAINE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 12.780 7.00 16.990 5.00 12.00
9. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 18.150 4.00 15.898 6.00 10.00
10. SCHUELKE, CASSIDY OPAL, SD 18.150 4.00 15.890 6.00 10.00
11. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 8.760 10.00 10.00
12. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 8.760 10.00 10.00
13. GRUBB, BRYLEE SPEARFISH, SD 25.520 0.00 11.070 9.00 9.00
14. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 25.520 0.00 11.070 9.00 9.00
15. OLSON, COLBY MUD BUTTE, SD 13.350 6.00 29.260 1.00 7.00
16. PRICE, RYLEE FAITH, SD 13.350 6.00 29.260 1.00 7.00
17. JENSEN, JET BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 7.00 7.00
18. JENSEN, JADON BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.590 7.00 7.00
19. HARPER, JESS FAITH, SD 14.770 5.00 31.270 0.00 5.00
20. HARPER, DREW FAITH, SD 14.770 5.00 31.270 0.00 5.00
21. ETZKORN, CHARLY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.560 4.00 4.00
22. EATON, ROPER DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.560 4.00 4.00
23. CRAGO, LAINEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.570 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
24. KUDLOCK, KAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.570 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
25. BURRESS, SAGE ISABEL, SD 22.600 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
26. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 22.600 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
27. WARD, MATAYA FRUITDALE, SD 25.330 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
28. WENDT, JAELYN NEWELL, SD 25.330 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
29. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SELBY, SHADA RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TERVEEN, BRAYDON EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCLELLAN, KLAYTE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, JAYSEE HOWES, SD 34.280 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MAIN, ANIKA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 38.310 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRAY, MATTHEW FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOWIE, BUDDY WHITE OWL, SD 38.310 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BROOKS, MADISON FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CRAGO, CHLOE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MOORE, KAYLEE PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GILBERT, GAGE CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. COSTELLO, KELSI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PIHL, HADLEY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JONES, TAYSON HOWES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BETTELYOUN, KASHLIN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BARNETT, CODY BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SELBY, CADEN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BREWER, BOBBY DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STORM, TRAVIS MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. NELSON, WAYCEE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KENNEDY, TRISTAN FAITH, SD 34.280 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ARNESON, IAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 11.240 10.00 11.890 9.00 19.00
2. GILBERT, GREY BUFFALO, SD 11.820 8.00 14.130 6.00 14.00
3. PRICE, BRIGG RED OWL, SD 13.930 5.00 12.880 8.00 13.00
4. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 10.190 10.00 10.00
5. THORSTENSON, TREG LANTRY, SD 11.300 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. JENSEN, JET BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.950 1.00 12.990 7.00 8.00
7. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 13.070 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. ROUTIER, BRADEN BUFFALO, SD 13.650 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. FULLER, TREY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 14.410 5.00 5.00
10. BURRESS, SAGE ISABEL, SD 14.230 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. ROGHAIR, ROPE ISABEL, SD 100.000 0.00 22.460 4.00 4.00
12. EATON, ROPER DUPREE, SD 15.430 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. BROOKS, LANNY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 22.740 3.00 3.00
14. ARNESON, TYON ENNING, SD 15.560 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. OLSON, COLBY MUD BUTTE, SD 28.300 0.00 28.840 2.00 2.00
16. FLOYD, CAYDEN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TERVEEN, BRAYDON EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAUTZMAN, DAWSON CAMP CROOK, SD 23.480 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRAY, MATTHEW FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOWIE, BUDDY WHITE OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LONG, JAKOB ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COSTELLO, CADE NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00