Scores Listing for NW 2(06/09/2018-Dupree, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ALANIZ JR., JOSE FAITH, SD 64.0 10.00 65.0 10.00 20.00
2. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 63.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 17.815 10.00 17.864 10.00 20.00
2. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 17.978 8.00 17.961 9.00 17.00
3. HOWELL, SHAYLA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.975 9.00 18.160 6.00 15.00
4. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.241 3.00 18.098 8.00 11.00
5. CLARK, CASSIDY MEADOW, SD 18.181 5.00 18.202 4.00 9.00
6. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CROOK, SD 18.065 7.00 18.338 0.00 7.00
7. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 18.261 2.00 18.193 5.00 7.00
8. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 19.077 0.00 18.138 7.00 7.00
9. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 18.096 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 18.239 4.00 18.939 0.00 4.00
11. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 18.493 0.00 18.224 3.00 3.00
12. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 18.666 0.00 18.262 2.00 2.00
13. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 18.304 1.00 18.316 0.00 1.00
14. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.648 0.00 18.283 1.00 1.00
15. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 23.479 0.00 23.815 0.00 0.00
16. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 18.410 0.00 18.825 0.00 0.00
17. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.555 0.00 18.779 0.00 0.00
18. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 19.079 0.00 18.311 0.00 0.00
19. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 18.474 0.00 23.817 0.00 0.00
20. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 19.969 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 19.211 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.920 0.00 18.722 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 18.832 0.00 19.389 0.00 0.00
24. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.404 0.00 18.292 0.00 0.00
25. WOOD, NORMA JO NEWELL, SD 24.617 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 26.544 0.00 25.692 0.00 0.00
27. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 19.899 0.00 19.300 0.00 0.00
28. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 18.595 0.00 19.063 0.00 0.00
29. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 24.242 0.00 18.734 0.00 0.00
30. VINES, MIRANDA LEIGH EAGLE BUTTE, SD 20.129 0.00 19.362 0.00 0.00
31. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 25.660 0.00 37.888 0.00 0.00
32. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 23.784 0.00 23.322 0.00 0.00
33. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.362 0.00 0.00
34. WEYER, TRINITY HOWES, SD 18.890 0.00 23.277 0.00 0.00
35. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 18.687 0.00 18.415 0.00 0.00
36. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 18.701 0.00 18.686 0.00 0.00
37. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 18.888 0.00 18.459 0.00 0.00
38. LANE, HEAVEN NISLAND, SD 18.646 0.00 18.624 0.00 0.00
39. HAINES, LENAE FAITH, SD 23.046 0.00 18.300 0.00 0.00
40. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 18.525 0.00 18.798 0.00 0.00
41. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 18.687 0.00 18.356 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, LEXI LEMMON, SD 100.000 0.00 19.853 0.00 0.00
43. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 18.644 0.00 18.660 0.00 0.00
44. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 24.349 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 3.530 8.00 3.760 6.00 14.00
2. HOWELL, SHAYLA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.260 9.00 3.850 4.00 13.00
3. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 6.220 4.00 2.910 8.00 12.00
4. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 2.720 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 2.320 10.00 10.00
6. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 2.500 9.00 9.00
7. SCHOPP, KRISTA MEADOW, SD 3.540 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 100.000 0.00 3.360 7.00 7.00
9. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 3.630 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 4.610 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 3.820 5.00 5.00
12. LANE, HEAVEN NISLAND, SD 6.930 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 5.600 2.50 2.50
14. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 5.600 2.50 2.50
15. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 7.660 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
16. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 10.560 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
17. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 5.770 1.00 1.00
18. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 13.350 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CLARK, CASSIDY MEADOW, SD 12.550 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JEWETT, SUSY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. VINES, MIRANDA LEIGH EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 12.280 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAINES, LENAE FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SCHMIDT, TJ BELLE FOURCHE, SD 59.0 10.00 49.0 9.00 19.00
2. SMITH, STRAN LANTRY, SD 0.0 0.00 61.0 10.00 10.00
3. JOENS, HADLEY EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BECKMAN, JAREN PRAIRIE CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HEBB, MARTY C CHERRY CREEK, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, COLE DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. EATON, LANE DUPREE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. JANDREAU, CAMDEN J EAGLE BUTTE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CRAGO, COOPER BELLE FOURCHE, SD 68.0 10.00 70.5 10.00 20.00
2. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 62.0 9.00 69.5 9.00 18.00
3. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 61.0 8.00 68.5 8.00 16.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. CLARK, CASSIDY MEADOW, SD 8.720 6.00 7.970 10.00 16.00
2. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 7.690 10.00 8.870 4.00 14.00
3. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 9.430 4.00 8.180 9.00 13.00
4. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 9.440 3.00 8.220 8.00 11.00
5. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CROOK, SD 7.910 9.00 10.180 0.00 9.00
6. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 8.140 7.00 9.760 2.00 9.00
7. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 8.010 8.00 11.770 0.00 8.00
8. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 9.520 2.00 8.420 6.00 8.00
9. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.330 7.00 7.00
10. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 9.940 1.00 8.810 5.00 6.00
11. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 8.740 5.00 26.080 0.00 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN BUFFALO, SD 11.490 0.00 9.230 3.00 3.00
13. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 10.090 0.00 9.970 1.00 1.00
14. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 13.070 0.00 11.110 0.00 0.00
15. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 16.720 0.00 12.320 0.00 0.00
17. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 11.670 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LOPEZ, JESSICA KELDRON, SD 72.5 9.00 68.0 10.00 19.00
2. CRAGO, KYLEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 73.0 10.00 64.0 7.00 17.00
3. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 71.0 8.00 64.0 7.00 15.00
4. LOPEZ, ALEXIS KELDRON, SD 70.5 7.00 62.0 5.00 12.00
5. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 69.0 5.00 64.0 7.00 12.00
6. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 61.0 3.00 66.0 9.00 12.00
7. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 70.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
8. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 64.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 4.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FERGUSON, SIDNI DUPREE, SD 20.553 10.00 20.310 10.00 20.00
2. HOWELL, SHAYLA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 21.163 8.00 21.071 9.00 17.00
3. BREWER, SHANTELL DUPREE, SD 21.541 5.00 21.378 8.00 13.00
4. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 20.686 9.00 25.843 0.00 9.00
5. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 21.439 7.00 26.397 0.00 7.00
6. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 26.512 0.00 21.511 7.00 7.00
7. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 21.507 6.00 21.969 0.00 6.00
8. RYAN, MOLLY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.584 0.00 21.596 6.00 6.00
9. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 27.772 0.00 21.742 5.00 5.00
10. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 21.587 4.00 22.247 0.00 4.00
11. ROKKE, JADA CAMP CROOK, SD 22.431 0.00 21.782 4.00 4.00
12. LANE, HEAVEN NISLAND, SD 21.742 3.00 27.897 0.00 3.00
13. GRAY, PHANNETTE RIDGEVIEW, SD 47.470 0.00 21.788 3.00 3.00
14. SMITH, MADISON SPEARFISH, SD 21.929 2.00 22.522 0.00 2.00
15. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 26.451 0.00 21.817 2.00 2.00
16. STEELE, KAYDEN NEWELL, SD 21.964 1.00 25.774 0.00 1.00
17. CLARK, CASSIDY MEADOW, SD 22.089 0.00 21.824 1.00 1.00
18. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 23.037 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 26.266 0.00 35.715 0.00 0.00
20. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 22.572 0.00 28.450 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.676 0.00 44.662 0.00 0.00
22. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 27.450 0.00 22.623 0.00 0.00
23. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 22.634 0.00 27.810 0.00 0.00
24. HEIL, JESSICA NEWELL, SD 39.188 0.00 41.082 0.00 0.00
25. LEE, SIERRA RHAME, ND 32.313 0.00 31.842 0.00 0.00
26. JEWETT, SUSY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 24.519 0.00 25.470 0.00 0.00
27. VERHULST, KARLI REVA, SD 21.978 0.00 31.231 0.00 0.00
28. VINES, MIRANDA LEIGH EAGLE BUTTE, SD 24.364 0.00 22.276 0.00 0.00
29. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 31.773 0.00 36.453 0.00 0.00
30. WEYER, TRINITY HOWES, SD 28.028 0.00 28.007 0.00 0.00
31. VEIT, NATALIE DUPREE, SD 23.006 0.00 29.190 0.00 0.00
32. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 22.300 0.00 27.902 0.00 0.00
33. FUERST, SYDNEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.799 0.00 26.390 0.00 0.00
34. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 32.000 0.00 26.683 0.00 0.00
35. HOLBEN, SHAYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 22.541 0.00 0.00
36. KAUTZMAN, COVEN CAPITOL, MT 22.459 0.00 26.433 0.00 0.00
37. HAINES, LENAE FAITH, SD 43.461 0.00 26.698 0.00 0.00
38. STALDER, KYLIE SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 39.696 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 131.0 10.00 136.5 10.00 20.00
2. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 127.0 9.00 117.0 9.00 18.00
3. FOX, ABBY REDIG, SD 117.0 8.00 115.0 8.00 16.00
4. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 111.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CRAGO, COOPER BELLE FOURCHE, SD 70.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. WARD, COLTON MILLER, SD 45.0 8.00 54.0 8.50 16.50
3. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 56.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 0.0 0.00 54.0 8.50 8.50
5. SATZINGER, ELI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FISCHBACH, ROWDY FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PAUL, IVER FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BREWER, COLE DUPREE, SD 19.980 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
2. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 8.300 10.00 10.00
3. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 10.170 9.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 10.430 8.00 8.00
5. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 11.990 7.00 7.00
6. WARD, COLTON MILLER, SD 100.000 0.00 15.240 6.00 6.00
7. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 7.450 10.00 14.570 9.00 19.00
2. ENGESSER, JACE SPEARFISH, SD 7.450 10.00 14.570 9.00 19.00
3. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 17.870 7.00 8.830 10.00 17.00
4. OLIVER, BRITT LEMMON, SD 17.870 7.00 8.830 10.00 17.00
5. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 13.360 8.00 33.000 7.00 15.00
6. CRAGO, COOPER BELLE FOURCHE, SD 13.360 8.00 33.000 7.00 15.00
7. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 13.270 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 13.270 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. HOLBEN, STRAN SPEARFISH, SD 100.000 0.00 30.780 8.00 8.00
10. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 30.780 8.00 8.00
11. PRICE, SHIANNE MUD BUTTE, SD 22.920 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
12. GROVES, KAILYN FAITH, SD 22.920 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
13. BANKS, KAI NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JENSEN, JASMYN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, MIKENZY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, MARLENE DUPREE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEDERSEN, SYDNEY LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHELLEY, COLTON NISLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOWELL, SHAYLA BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOWELL, SHYANNE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PODZIMEK, SADIE LUDLOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, SIERRA FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLARK, CASSIDY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GILBERT, GRACY CAMP CROOK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REDER, WHITLEY FRUITDALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THORSTENSON, TAYLA EAGLE BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANSON, TAYLOR BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THYBO, JESSE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FISCHBACH, ROWDY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ARNESON, TARIN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CARMICHAEL, KYLER FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOLB, CHANTEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAY, KENLEY MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BENDS, KELCI CHERRY CREEK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KAUTZMAN, LOGAN CAPITOL, MT 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LANE, HEAVEN NISLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HEBB, MARTY C CHERRY CREEK, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LABRIER, BRADEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HANSON, SIDNEY FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HANSON, BROOKLYN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 15.880 10.00 19.740 8.00 18.00
2. FUHRER, LAN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.400 8.00 21.730 7.00 15.00
3. GROVES, HARLAND FAITH, SD 18.040 7.00 22.730 6.00 13.00
4. ARNESON, TARIN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 11.570 10.00 10.00
5. ENGESSER, JACE SPEARFISH, SD 16.550 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. PRICE, BRAYDEN RED OWL, SD 100.000 0.00 14.600 9.00 9.00
7. LARSON, SAM PRAIRIE CITY, SD 18.770 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. BREWER, COLE DUPREE, SD 20.670 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. LARSON, BILLY PRAIRIE CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 37.510 5.00 5.00
10. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 27.620 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. GAER, TUCKER NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, SAMUEL BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLARK, TEIGAN MEADOW, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRAGO, COOPER BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCAMIS, TEE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, HUGH FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00