Scores Listing for River 2(06/09/2018-Ft. Pierre, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FAEHNRICH, ZACH MOBRIDGE, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. SALAZAR, ERICK VALENTINE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LANGDEAU, PADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MAHER, SYDNEY TIMBER LAKE, SD 17.226 10.00 16.769 10.00 20.00
2. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 17.245 9.00 17.162 9.00 18.00
3. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 17.451 8.00 17.585 5.00 13.00
4. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 17.816 6.00 17.582 6.00 12.00
5. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 17.542 7.00 17.628 3.00 10.00
6. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 28.467 0.00 17.539 8.00 8.00
7. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 17.544 7.00 7.00
8. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 17.838 5.00 17.883 0.00 5.00
9. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 18.070 3.00 17.639 2.00 5.00
10. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 18.061 4.00 19.311 0.00 4.00
11. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 22.694 0.00 17.590 4.00 4.00
12. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 18.095 2.00 18.195 0.00 2.00
13. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 18.115 1.00 17.921 0.00 1.00
14. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 17.793 1.00 1.00
15. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 22.196 0.00 20.659 0.00 0.00
16. KROEPLIN, HALLE HIGHMORE, SD 18.168 0.00 27.745 0.00 0.00
17. HINTZ, TYLER GLENCROSS, SD 100.000 0.00 18.655 0.00 0.00
18. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 19.536 0.00 28.461 0.00 0.00
19. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 23.895 0.00 23.448 0.00 0.00
20. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 18.544 0.00 17.855 0.00 0.00
21. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 18.193 0.00 0.00
22. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 23.635 0.00 18.560 0.00 0.00
23. BECKLER, BRIANNA HARROLD, SD 23.214 0.00 17.948 0.00 0.00
24. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 29.494 0.00 19.348 0.00 0.00
25. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 23.613 0.00 19.841 0.00 0.00
26. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 19.035 0.00 19.504 0.00 0.00
27. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 22.973 0.00 17.909 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, TAYLA WHITEHORSE, SD 23.919 0.00 18.642 0.00 0.00
29. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 19.648 0.00 18.250 0.00 0.00
30. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 19.433 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 18.632 0.00 18.007 0.00 0.00
32. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 18.247 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DOUGHERTY, CHEYENNE COLOME, SD 24.417 0.00 24.735 0.00 0.00
34. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 19.578 0.00 26.227 0.00 0.00
35. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 21.248 0.00 18.927 0.00 0.00
36. WELLS, TANNA LOWER BRULE, SD 21.684 0.00 22.784 0.00 0.00
37. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 20.115 0.00 19.435 0.00 0.00
38. REDMOND, KAYCEE MOBRIDGE, SD 19.321 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCCOY, NATALIE HERMOSA, SD 23.028 0.00 18.159 0.00 0.00
40. ROMERO, SUMMER WINNER, SD 20.134 0.00 19.342 0.00 0.00
41. HART, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 21.590 0.00 0.00
42. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 18.341 0.00 18.207 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 3.420 10.00 5.630 7.00 17.00
2. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 3.970 8.00 4.480 9.00 17.00
3. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 12.750 2.00 4.230 10.00 12.00
4. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 3.820 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
5. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 5.500 8.00 8.00
6. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 4.010 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 4.310 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 100.000 0.00 7.380 6.00 6.00
9. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 4.670 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 9.820 5.00 5.00
11. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 5.940 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 7.460 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 15.600 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KAISER, ARISTA MILLBORO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. REDMOND, KAYCEE MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROMERO, SUMMER WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SHIPPY, RIGGIN COLOME, SD 74.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, HUDSON KADOKA, SD 0.0 0.00 69.0 10.00 10.00
3. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 73.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, HUNTER KADOKA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DENNIS, PEDRO PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FAEHNRICH, ZACH MOBRIDGE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, LANE PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. NIGHT PIPE, CORBIN PARMALEE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 72.0 10.00 71.0 10.00 20.00
2. VOLMER, BRANDON WINNER, SD 69.5 9.00 70.0 8.50 17.50
3. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 69.0 8.00 70.0 8.50 16.50
4. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 63.0 6.00 69.0 7.00 13.00
5. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 64.0 7.00 64.0 5.00 12.00
6. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 62.5 5.00 62.0 4.00 9.00
7. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 6.00 6.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 7.400 9.00 6.830 10.00 19.00
2. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 7.230 10.00 7.910 6.00 16.00
3. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 8.070 8.00 8.240 5.00 13.00
4. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 8.690 6.00 8.610 3.00 9.00
5. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 12.710 0.00 7.690 9.00 9.00
6. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 13.070 0.00 7.730 8.00 8.00
7. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 8.530 7.00 8.830 0.00 7.00
8. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 7.850 7.00 7.00
9. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 8.880 5.00 10.810 0.00 5.00
10. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 9.040 4.00 10.150 0.00 4.00
11. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 10.420 0.00 8.530 4.00 4.00
12. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 9.360 2.50 10.390 0.00 2.50
13. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 9.360 2.50 12.520 0.00 2.50
14. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 11.450 0.00 8.680 2.00 2.00
15. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 9.460 1.00 10.800 0.00 1.00
16. O'DANIEL, KATY JADE KADOKA, SD 9.830 0.00 8.710 1.00 1.00
17. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 13.050 0.00 0.00
18. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 11.070 0.00 14.090 0.00 0.00
19. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 11.340 0.00 0.00
21. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 9.640 0.00 11.320 0.00 0.00
22. KAISER, ARISTA MILLBORO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 9.520 0.00 10.860 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 10.510 0.00 0.00
25. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 70.0 10.00 69.0 9.00 19.00
2. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 69.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
3. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 68.5 8.00 66.5 8.00 16.00
4. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 68.0 7.00 62.0 5.00 12.00
5. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 61.0 5.00 64.0 6.50 11.50
6. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 6.50 6.50
7. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 63.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. LONG, LORENDA TIMBER LAKE, SD 21.896 7.00 22.270 4.00 11.00
2. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 21.390 10.00 25.658 0.00 10.00
3. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 31.364 0.00 21.276 10.00 10.00
4. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 21.546 9.00 26.343 0.00 9.00
5. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 27.726 0.00 21.806 9.00 9.00
6. HUSSEY, SIDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 21.817 8.00 27.386 0.00 8.00
7. MAHER, SYDNEY TIMBER LAKE, SD 26.712 0.00 21.880 8.00 8.00
8. KROEPLIN, HALLE HIGHMORE, SD 26.186 0.00 22.021 7.00 7.00
9. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 22.107 6.00 27.252 0.00 6.00
10. KROGMAN, SAVANNAH WHITE RIVER, SD 32.700 0.00 22.087 6.00 6.00
11. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 22.494 5.00 22.748 0.00 5.00
12. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 29.637 0.00 22.269 5.00 5.00
13. RETZER, PRAIRIE LONG LAKE, SD 22.504 4.00 32.270 0.00 4.00
14. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 23.812 1.00 22.348 3.00 4.00
15. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 22.515 3.00 26.857 0.00 3.00
16. BECKLER, BRIANNA HARROLD, SD 23.294 2.00 33.089 0.00 2.00
17. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 28.289 0.00 22.375 2.00 2.00
18. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 27.604 0.00 22.436 1.00 1.00
19. MENZEL, TESSA QUINN, SD 28.427 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTZ, TYLER GLENCROSS, SD 24.684 0.00 23.110 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE, JOSIE TIMBER LAKE, SD 28.240 0.00 27.802 0.00 0.00
22. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 36.728 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 27.369 0.00 22.601 0.00 0.00
24. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 35.796 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 27.117 0.00 27.858 0.00 0.00
26. KAMMERER, BOBBI JO PHILIP, SD 28.574 0.00 23.831 0.00 0.00
27. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 26.644 0.00 26.914 0.00 0.00
28. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 32.489 0.00 37.975 0.00 0.00
29. WELLS, TANNA LOWER BRULE, SD 32.138 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 26.413 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 38.919 0.00 33.671 0.00 0.00
32. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCCOY, NATALIE HERMOSA, SD 27.075 0.00 27.056 0.00 0.00
34. ROMERO, SUMMER WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00 29.957 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 143.0 9.50 142.5 9.00 18.50
2. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 142.5 8.00 145.0 10.00 18.00
3. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 143.0 9.50 141.5 8.00 17.50
4. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 139.5 6.50 137.5 6.00 12.50
5. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 139.5 6.50 135.0 5.00 11.50
6. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 138.0 4.00 139.5 7.00 11.00
7. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 139.0 5.00 117.5 4.00 9.00
8. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 116.0 3.00 114.5 3.00 6.00
9. GABRIEL, SAGE QUINN, SD 113.0 2.00 113.0 2.00 4.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. SCHOFIELD, DYLAN PHILIP, SD 73.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. SALONEN, KOLTON GREGORY, SD 66.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
3. DENNIS, PEDRO PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCHOFIELD, DYSON PHILIP, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 5.640 9.00 9.430 8.00 17.00
2. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 15.170 7.00 8.340 9.00 16.00
3. JOHNSON, HUNTER KADOKA, SD 5.590 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 7.200 10.00 10.00
5. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 11.770 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. JOHNSON, HUDSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 15.710 7.00 7.00
7. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 18.200 6.00 6.00
8. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 24.920 5.00 5.00
9. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 8.370 10.00 11.670 8.00 18.00
2. HENINGER, LUKE FT. PIERRE, SD 8.370 10.00 11.670 8.00 18.00
3. STARR, KADE GEDDES, SD 15.080 9.00 10.200 9.00 18.00
4. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 15.080 9.00 10.200 9.00 18.00
5. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 100.000 0.00 8.820 10.00 10.00
6. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.820 10.00 10.00
7. VOLMER, BRANDON WINNER, SD 16.040 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
8. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 16.040 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
9. OLSON, AUSTIN WHITE RIVER, SD 17.570 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
10. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 17.570 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
11. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 17.360 7.00 7.00
12. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 17.360 7.00 7.00
13. SANDQUIST, SOPHIE TRAIL CITY, SD 22.970 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
14. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 22.970 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
15. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 24.780 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
16. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 24.780 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
17. TIBBS, LAYNA FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PAXTON, SULLY JACK ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEISINGER, NATALIE HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FULTON, MACKAYLN ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THEOBALD, SYDNEY FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FLOYD, TYSON PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TOPLE, SLATER FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GARNOS, MCCALL PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. STEVENS, JOSI ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TIBBS, JAYDA FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SIVERTSEN, LANDON REE HEIGHTS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DOUGHERTY, JAMIN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ENRIGHT, JD TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BIRKELAND, RILEY BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BIRKELAND, CAIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HANSEN, TRENTON TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HART, TAYLOR MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 10.160 10.00 10.800 9.00 19.00
2. DEAN, BEAU PLATTE, SD 12.680 8.00 11.900 6.00 14.00
3. STEFFEN, BLASIUS GREGORY, SD 14.340 4.00 9.990 10.00 14.00
4. OLSON, AUSTIN WHITE RIVER, SD 11.340 9.00 12.640 3.00 12.00
5. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 13.610 5.00 11.890 7.00 12.00
6. REEDY, DAWSON PHILIP, SD 14.550 3.00 11.670 8.00 11.00
7. HUNT, DAYCEN EAGLE BUTTE, SD 12.770 6.00 12.310 4.00 10.00
8. SIVERTSEN, LANDON REE HEIGHTS, SD 12.760 7.00 13.320 2.00 9.00
9. PAXTON, SULLY JACK ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 12.260 5.00 5.00
10. CAHOY, WYATT COLOME, SD 15.890 2.00 14.640 0.00 2.00
11. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 17.100 1.00 24.320 0.00 1.00
12. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 13.760 1.00 1.00
13. STARR, KADE GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 20.410 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 17.400 0.00 28.970 0.00 0.00
17. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 23.380 0.00 15.010 0.00 0.00
18. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PAZOUR, KADEN FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 16.200 0.00 0.00
21. HANNUM, RILEY FT. PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TOPLE, SLATER FT. PIERRE, SD 25.080 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 18.250 0.00 0.00
24. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 22.450 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIMES, JACKSON KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 16.270 0.00 0.00
27. SCHMIDT, TRAYER WHITE RIVER, SD 32.820 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ENRIGHT, JD TIMBER LAKE, SD 24.690 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KINSELLA, KADE PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00