Scores Listing for River 2(06/13/2020-Winner, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. YELLOWHAWK, CHASE BLUNT, SD 71.0 10.00 66.0 10.00 20.00
2. VAN WELL, LOGAN SELBY, SD 0.0 0.00 59.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. STEVENS, LAYNI PIERRE, SD 16.597 10.00 17.027 7.00 17.00
2. HAM, MEZA SHADEHILL, SD 17.033 8.00 16.964 8.00 16.00
3. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 17.162 6.00 16.932 9.00 15.00
4. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 17.047 7.00 17.145 6.00 13.00
5. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 17.291 2.00 16.876 10.00 12.00
6. BURGEE, TAYLOR ONIDA, SD 16.958 9.00 17.761 0.00 9.00
7. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 17.210 4.00 17.255 5.00 9.00
8. WEBORG, KATE ST CHARLES, SD 17.206 5.00 17.580 0.00 5.00
9. STROUP, TAYLEE FORT PIERRE, SD 17.492 1.00 17.274 4.00 5.00
10. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 17.281 3.00 17.577 0.00 3.00
11. KNIPPLING, KAZNEY CHAMBERLAIN, SD 17.527 0.00 17.275 3.00 3.00
12. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 17.947 0.00 17.486 2.00 2.00
13. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 17.594 0.00 17.503 1.00 1.00
14. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 22.937 0.00 17.762 0.00 0.00
15. TIBBS, JAYDA FORT PIERRE, SD 18.851 0.00 17.725 0.00 0.00
16. KAMMERER, BOBBI PHILIP, SD 17.897 0.00 17.580 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 19.415 0.00 0.00
18. GOLDADE, TESSA TIMBER LAKE, SD 19.296 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 22.392 0.00 22.984 0.00 0.00
20. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 17.757 0.00 17.505 0.00 0.00
21. VANDERMAY, EMELIA LONG VALLEY, SD 18.210 0.00 18.500 0.00 0.00
22. ROSE, EMILY FORT PIERRE, SD 22.931 0.00 17.604 0.00 0.00
23. BADER, MARTHA MARTIN, SD 27.094 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 23.038 0.00 18.347 0.00 0.00
25. ELWOOD, KEELEIGH RELIANCE, SD 17.928 0.00 17.898 0.00 0.00
26. GRIMES, RAYNA KYLE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.044 0.00 0.00
27. HINTZ, TOBI TRAIL CITY, SD 20.072 0.00 18.936 0.00 0.00
28. HOFFINE, ASHLYN COLOME, SD 18.688 0.00 18.818 0.00 0.00
29. MARONE, MEGAN PUKWANA, SD 19.043 0.00 18.114 0.00 0.00
30. RED HAWK, TASHINA MISSION, SD 18.266 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SCHACK, EMILY TOLSTOY, SD 18.665 0.00 17.846 0.00 0.00
32. STUWE, SIERRA HOVEN, SD 17.721 0.00 17.598 0.00 0.00
33. WARD, TAYLA WHITEHORSE, SD 17.554 0.00 17.833 0.00 0.00
34. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 17.630 0.00 18.553 0.00 0.00
35. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 17.502 0.00 17.507 0.00 0.00
36. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 22.730 0.00 17.506 0.00 0.00
37. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 18.032 0.00 17.522 0.00 0.00
38. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 22.782 0.00 18.320 0.00 0.00
39. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 20.502 0.00 17.929 0.00 0.00
40. KRUGER, JENNA PIERRE, SD 18.650 0.00 19.071 0.00 0.00
41. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 17.660 0.00 18.190 0.00 0.00
42. WHIPPLE, ALEX PARMELEE, SD 17.527 0.00 18.023 0.00 0.00
43. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 18.383 0.00 20.651 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 2.460 10.00 2.350 10.00 20.00
2. HAM, MEZA SHADEHILL, SD 2.720 9.00 3.360 7.00 16.00
3. WEBORG, KATE ST CHARLES, SD 100.000 0.00 2.730 9.00 9.00
4. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 2.980 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
5. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 2.890 8.00 8.00
6. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 3.460 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
7. TIBBS, JAYDA FORT PIERRE, SD 4.200 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. WIENTJES, CHANNING MOUND CITY, SD 5.340 1.00 3.530 5.00 6.00
9. KNIPPLING, KAZNEY CHAMBERLAIN, SD 13.020 0.00 3.380 6.00 6.00
10. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 4.350 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
11. SCHACK, EMILY TOLSTOY, SD 4.700 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. BURGEE, TAYLOR ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 4.030 4.00 4.00
13. ELWOOD, KEELEIGH RELIANCE, SD 4.800 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. STEVENS, LAYNI PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 4.200 3.00 3.00
15. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 5.050 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
16. STROUP, TAYLEE FORT PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 5.160 2.00 2.00
17. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 100.000 0.00 18.260 1.00 1.00
18. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GOLDADE, TESSA TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 9.480 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROSE, EMILY FORT PIERRE, SD 5.480 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHILSON, REGHAN FORT PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOFFINE, ASHLYN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARONE, MEGAN PUKWANA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STUWE, SIERRA HOVEN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, TAYLA WHITEHORSE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KRUGER, JENNA PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BRADFORD, DYLAN SELBY, SD 72.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. SCHMIDT, RHONE WHITE RIVER, SD 0.0 0.00 74.0 10.00 10.00
3. SHIPPY, RILEY COLOME, SD 69.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. JESSOP, JADEN PIERRE, SD 0.0 0.00 70.0 9.00 9.00
5. GABE, CHAZZ TIMBER LAKE, SD 63.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
6. STERKEL, PEYTON MERRIMAN, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, HUDSON KADOKA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SELL, DUSTIN CARTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HANSEN, TRENTON TIMBER LAKE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PAZOUR, KADEN STURGIS, SD 70.0 10.00 67.5 10.00 20.00
2. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 66.0 9.00 65.0 9.00 18.00
3. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 65.0 7.50 63.0 8.00 15.50
4. SCHMIDT, RHONE WHITE RIVER, SD 65.0 7.50 62.0 7.00 14.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. STEVENS, LAYNI PIERRE, SD 8.390 9.00 8.400 9.00 18.00
2. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 9.470 5.00 8.380 10.00 15.00
3. STROUP, TAYLEE FORT PIERRE, SD 8.810 8.00 9.100 5.00 13.00
4. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 8.360 10.00 9.830 2.00 12.00
5. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 9.680 4.00 8.890 7.00 11.00
6. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 9.340 6.00 9.440 3.00 9.00
7. KAMMERER, BOBBI PHILIP, SD 9.990 1.00 8.670 8.00 9.00
8. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 9.060 7.00 11.400 0.00 7.00
9. TIBBS, JAYDA FORT PIERRE, SD 11.830 0.00 9.080 6.00 6.00
10. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 10.530 0.00 9.220 4.00 4.00
11. WEBORG, KATE ST CHARLES, SD 9.800 3.00 19.160 0.00 3.00
12. HOFFINE, ASHLYN COLOME, SD 9.980 2.00 15.490 0.00 2.00
13. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 9.910 1.00 1.00
14. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 20.140 0.00 10.590 0.00 0.00
15. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 12.200 0.00 10.230 0.00 0.00
16. VANDERMAY, EMELIA LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 14.300 0.00 0.00
17. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 10.920 0.00 9.990 0.00 0.00
18. CHILSON, REGHAN FORT PIERRE, SD 24.660 0.00 14.790 0.00 0.00
19. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 10.800 0.00 11.230 0.00 0.00
20. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 11.230 0.00 9.920 0.00 0.00
21. MARONE, MEGAN PUKWANA, SD 11.360 0.00 13.950 0.00 0.00
22. SCHACK, EMILY TOLSTOY, SD 12.190 0.00 10.710 0.00 0.00
23. STUWE, SIERRA HOVEN, SD 10.720 0.00 14.340 0.00 0.00
24. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 10.170 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 10.010 0.00 10.460 0.00 0.00
26. KRUGER, JENNA PIERRE, SD 13.900 0.00 12.790 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 71.0 10.00 71.0 10.00 20.00
2. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 70.0 8.50 69.0 9.00 17.50
3. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 70.0 8.50 66.0 6.50 15.00
4. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 69.0 7.00 68.0 8.00 15.00
5. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 67.0 5.00 66.0 6.50 11.50
6. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 68.0 6.00 62.0 5.00 11.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHUYLER, SAIGE HAMILL, SD 21.441 10.00 22.279 8.00 18.00
2. MARONE, MEGAN PUKWANA, SD 22.751 6.00 22.602 7.00 13.00
3. VANLIERE, MEGAN PIERRE, SD 26.321 0.00 21.598 10.00 10.00
4. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 21.664 9.00 26.069 0.00 9.00
5. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 21.907 9.00 9.00
6. RETZER, KODI LONG LAKE, SD 22.196 8.00 27.575 0.00 8.00
7. SCHACK, EMILY TOLSTOY, SD 22.567 7.00 23.373 0.00 7.00
8. KNIPPLING, KAZNEY CHAMBERLAIN, SD 23.206 3.00 22.675 4.00 7.00
9. ELWOOD, KEELEIGH RELIANCE, SD 23.424 2.00 22.668 5.00 7.00
10. FORMAN, DALE REE HEIGHTS, SD 29.491 0.00 22.625 6.00 6.00
11. SCHONEBAUM, LAINEE BURKE, SD 22.795 5.00 27.137 0.00 5.00
12. KRUGER, JENNA PIERRE, SD 23.195 4.00 28.062 0.00 4.00
13. LOESCH, SAVANNAH PIERRE, SD 23.956 0.00 22.768 3.00 3.00
14. HOFFINE, ASHLYN COLOME, SD 23.432 1.00 22.952 1.00 2.00
15. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 23.746 0.00 22.832 2.00 2.00
16. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 24.756 0.00 24.452 0.00 0.00
17. TIBBS, JAYDA FORT PIERRE, SD 38.477 0.00 32.428 0.00 0.00
18. KAMMERER, BOBBI PHILIP, SD 26.478 0.00 34.932 0.00 0.00
19. STROUP, TAYLEE FORT PIERRE, SD 23.772 0.00 27.749 0.00 0.00
20. GOLDADE, TESSA TIMBER LAKE, SD 30.005 0.00 23.028 0.00 0.00
21. VANDERMAY, EMELIA LONG VALLEY, SD 24.011 0.00 28.051 0.00 0.00
22. ROSE, EMILY FORT PIERRE, SD 23.597 0.00 23.004 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTED, HALEY HARROLD, SD 37.809 0.00 27.495 0.00 0.00
24. BADER, MARTHA MARTIN, SD 30.245 0.00 28.819 0.00 0.00
25. ELWOOD, HALEIGH RELIANCE, SD 25.119 0.00 23.653 0.00 0.00
26. HINTZ, TOBI TRAIL CITY, SD 34.303 0.00 29.435 0.00 0.00
27. HOFFINE, BAYLIE COLOME, SD 29.350 0.00 32.735 0.00 0.00
28. STUWE, SIERRA HOVEN, SD 33.446 0.00 32.402 0.00 0.00
29. WARD, TAYLA WHITEHORSE, SD 25.808 0.00 23.878 0.00 0.00
30. WEBORG, KATE ST CHARLES, SD 25.229 0.00 23.643 0.00 0.00
31. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 23.978 0.00 23.314 0.00 0.00
32. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 47.275 0.00 27.215 0.00 0.00
33. STEVENS, LAYNI PIERRE, SD 29.148 0.00 26.949 0.00 0.00
34. GABRIEL, EMBER QUINN, SD 38.846 0.00 33.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 32.367 0.00 0.00
36. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 27.660 0.00 28.164 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 143.5 10.00 141.0 10.00 20.00
2. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 140.5 9.00 139.5 8.00 17.00
3. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 135.0 8.00 140.5 9.00 17.00
4. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 134.5 7.00 128.0 7.00 14.00
5. SCHMIDT, RHONE WHITE RIVER, SD 114.5 6.00 120.0 6.00 12.00
6. PAZOUR, KADEN STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 116.5 5.00 5.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HILL, BLAINE ONIDA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 11.990 9.00 21.010 8.00 17.00
2. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 12.540 8.00 9.930 9.00 17.00
3. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 11.110 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 7.230 10.00 10.00
5. COWAN, TEVIN HARROLD, SD 35.170 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
6. PAZOUR, KADEN STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 22.840 7.00 7.00
7. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TYUS KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DENNIS, VICTOR PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AASBY, GRADY HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FULTON, JENNA ST. LAWRENCE, SD 20.290 4.00 38.300 8.00 12.00
2. STEVENS, LAYNI PIERRE, SD 20.290 4.00 38.300 8.00 12.00
3. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 7.420 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 7.420 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. FORD, SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SD 100.000 0.00 17.010 10.00 10.00
6. GRAESSER, TY CHAMBERLAIN, SD 100.000 0.00 17.010 10.00 10.00
7. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 8.450 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 8.450 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. PAXTON, SULLY ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 32.490 9.00 9.00
10. HOFFMAN, TATE HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 32.490 9.00 9.00
11. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 10.480 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. STEVENS, JOSI PIERRE, SD 10.480 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. HAM, MEZA SHADEHILL, SD 12.480 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
14. SANDQUIST, GRACIE TRAIL CITY, SD 12.480 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
15. TIBBS, JAYDA FORT PIERRE, SD 12.830 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
16. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 12.830 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 13.520 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
18. WALN, BODEY MARTIN, SD 13.520 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
19. HANSON, RAMEE JO BURKE, SD 37.960 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
20. PAZOUR, KADEN STURGIS, SD 37.960 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
21. KNIPPLING, KAZNEY CHAMBERLAIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARLEY, JOEY PHILIP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOORE, ROWDY WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, TYUS KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. AASBY, COBY HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. AASBY, GRADY HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CARROLL, CHEYENNE HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GABRIEL, CEDAR QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOURNEAU, TEAGAN PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FLOYD, TYSON PRESHO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GROPPER, TAWNY LONG VALLEY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SCHMIDT, RHONE WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEATH, SAYDEE COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOORE, DALTON LOWER BRULE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. REIS, SWADE RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SMITH, MAVERIC UTICA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. VANDERPOL, TEIGAN GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. VARILEK, CHASE GEDDES, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GOLDADE, TESSA TIMBER LAKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ANDERBERG, ACACIA MOBRIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WIENTJES, RAFE ONIDA, SD 12.100 8.00 11.140 9.00 17.00
2. PHILLIPS, DAWSON WINNER, SD 12.310 7.00 9.920 10.00 17.00
3. HOSTUTLER, JESSE MIDLAND, SD 16.150 3.00 15.740 8.00 11.00
4. PETERSEK, LINKYN COLOME, SD 8.540 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. GOOD, DENTON LONG VALLEY, SD 11.100 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. REIS, SWADE RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 16.240 7.00 7.00
7. HOFFMAN, TATE HIGHMORE, SD 12.760 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
8. WILLIAMS, TYUS KADOKA, SD 100.000 0.00 18.380 6.00 6.00
9. VANDERPOL, WESTON GEDDES, SD 15.170 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. PAXTON, SULLY ONIDA, SD 100.000 0.00 24.860 5.00 5.00
11. REIS, BUSTER RELIANCE, SD 16.110 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 29.070 4.00 4.00
13. CLEMENTS, MYLES PHILIP, SD 17.970 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
14. EVEN, FRANK BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANSON, FINN BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. EVEN, TUCKER BURKE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COWAN, TEVIN HARROLD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. AASBY, COBY HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. AASBY, GRADY HIGHMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PAZOUR, KADEN STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OLSON, TRACER WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OLSON, WYATT WHITE RIVER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALN, BODEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00