Scores Listing for SW 2(06/13/2020-Sturgis, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 67.0 10.00 64.0 9.00 19.00
2. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 60.0 8.00 67.0 10.00 18.00
3. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 64.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. PROVOST, REIGNS MARTIN, SD 54.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
5. KULM, COUPER RAPID CITY, SD 52.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
6. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SKAARE, TAITON RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HEINERT, CONNOR NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 16.902 10.00 16.861 10.00 20.00
2. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 17.351 8.00 17.255 7.00 15.00
3. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 17.375 7.00 17.362 6.00 13.00
4. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 17.347 9.00 17.507 2.00 11.00
5. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.373 0.00 16.918 9.00 9.00
6. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.814 0.00 17.038 8.00 8.00
7. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 17.429 6.00 17.809 0.00 6.00
8. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 17.441 5.00 17.561 1.00 6.00
9. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 17.472 3.00 17.492 3.00 6.00
10. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 17.510 2.00 17.491 4.00 6.00
11. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 18.344 0.00 17.368 5.00 5.00
12. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.449 4.00 17.853 0.00 4.00
13. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.636 1.00 22.944 0.00 1.00
14. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 17.848 0.00 17.859 0.00 0.00
15. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 18.411 0.00 22.609 0.00 0.00
16. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 18.034 0.00 18.340 0.00 0.00
17. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 18.997 0.00 19.373 0.00 0.00
18. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 22.579 0.00 17.936 0.00 0.00
19. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 18.031 0.00 18.162 0.00 0.00
20. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 18.851 0.00 19.720 0.00 0.00
21. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 19.264 0.00 18.367 0.00 0.00
22. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 17.894 0.00 19.435 0.00 0.00
23. OLSON, JANAE BOX ELDER, SD 18.685 0.00 18.427 0.00 0.00
24. PAKLIN, MADISON VALE, SD 23.896 0.00 20.056 0.00 0.00
25. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.941 0.00 23.080 0.00 0.00
26. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 19.592 0.00 18.985 0.00 0.00
27. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 18.272 0.00 18.046 0.00 0.00
28. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 19.792 0.00 17.908 0.00 0.00
29. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 21.079 0.00 21.152 0.00 0.00
30. CASSIDY, CHRISTINA STURGIS, SD 20.050 0.00 19.585 0.00 0.00
31. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 18.038 0.00 17.763 0.00 0.00
32. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 20.040 0.00 23.994 0.00 0.00
33. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 18.205 0.00 0.00
34. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 24.320 0.00 19.364 0.00 0.00
35. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 26.224 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 20.573 0.00 26.600 0.00 0.00
37. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 18.252 0.00 17.853 0.00 0.00
38. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.791 0.00 17.973 0.00 0.00
39. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 18.714 0.00 18.208 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 3.860 9.00 4.810 7.00 16.00
2. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 3.570 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
3. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.910 5.00 5.060 5.00 10.00
4. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 3.720 10.00 10.00
5. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 3.910 9.00 9.00
6. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 3.910 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
7. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 4.140 8.00 8.00
8. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 4.360 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
9. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 4.510 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.940 6.00 6.00
11. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 6.090 1.00 5.100 4.00 5.00
12. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 4.950 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
13. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 5.220 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
14. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 14.620 3.00 3.00
15. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 5.230 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
16. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 16.910 2.00 2.00
17. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 17.100 1.00 1.00
18. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUNTER, ASHLEY ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 6.610 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 72.0 9.00 72.0 10.00 19.00
2. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 71.0 8.00 67.0 8.00 16.00
3. REYNOLDS, DAKOHTA RAPID CITY, SD 73.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
4. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 69.0 9.00 9.00
5. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 65.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
6. TWOBULLS, MARKUS ALLEN, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 7.00 7.00
7. JANIS, TRAYTON PORCUPINE, SD 63.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
8. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CARLOW, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. JANIS, BRAXTYN PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. AUSTIN, BEAU WHITE OWL, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BOWDEN, LOGAN RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 70.0 10.00 70.5 8.00 18.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 69.5 9.00 71.0 9.00 18.00
3. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 72.5 10.00 10.00
4. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 9.450 4.00 7.510 10.00 14.00
2. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 9.070 6.00 8.700 7.00 13.00
3. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 7.830 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 8.500 7.00 9.810 3.00 10.00
5. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 7.930 9.00 17.190 0.00 9.00
6. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 8.470 8.00 14.130 1.00 9.00
7. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.230 1.00 8.200 8.00 9.00
8. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 10.560 0.00 7.900 9.00 9.00
9. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 9.610 3.00 9.190 5.00 8.00
10. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 9.110 6.00 6.00
11. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 9.230 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
12. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 9.620 2.00 10.420 2.00 4.00
13. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.470 0.00 9.260 4.00 4.00
14. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 71.0 10.00 73.0 10.00 20.00
2. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 69.0 8.00 70.5 9.00 17.00
3. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 70.0 9.00 70.0 7.50 16.50
4. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 68.5 6.50 68.5 5.00 11.50
5. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 68.0 5.00 69.0 6.00 11.00
6. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 62.0 3.00 70.0 7.50 10.50
7. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 68.5 6.50 64.0 2.00 8.50
8. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 67.5 4.00 67.0 3.50 7.50
9. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 3.50 3.50
10. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 1.00 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 21.701 7.00 21.010 9.00 16.00
2. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.250 10.00 21.948 4.00 14.00
3. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 21.626 8.00 21.899 5.00 13.00
4. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 34.890 0.00 20.407 10.00 10.00
5. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 21.350 9.00 31.175 0.00 9.00
6. MEYER, SOPHIA RAPID CITY, SD 22.334 2.00 21.894 6.00 8.00
7. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 22.731 0.00 21.597 8.00 8.00
8. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 34.118 0.00 21.602 7.00 7.00
9. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 21.853 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
10. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 22.256 5.00 28.676 0.00 5.00
11. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.317 3.00 22.430 2.00 5.00
12. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.282 4.00 26.622 0.00 4.00
13. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 22.612 0.00 22.104 3.00 3.00
14. PAULY, LEAHA MARTIN, SD 24.700 0.00 22.480 1.00 1.00
15. BROWN, WREGAN PIEDMONT, SD 22.524 0.50 27.603 0.00 0.50
16. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 22.524 0.50 36.252 0.00 0.50
17. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 30.089 0.00 34.008 0.00 0.00
18. CUNY, ANNIE PIEDMONT, SD 25.122 0.00 30.006 0.00 0.00
19. DROLC, MONET PIEDMONT, SD 23.403 0.00 22.765 0.00 0.00
20. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 23.309 0.00 31.267 0.00 0.00
21. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 23.190 0.00 0.00
22. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 23.149 0.00 0.00
23. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 25.894 0.00 0.00
24. LONG, LEXI RED OWL, SD 24.265 0.00 33.373 0.00 0.00
25. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 32.523 0.00 35.293 0.00 0.00
26. OLSON, JANAE BOX ELDER, SD 26.950 0.00 30.306 0.00 0.00
27. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.669 0.00 22.595 0.00 0.00
28. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 33.022 0.00 39.271 0.00 0.00
29. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 24.377 0.00 33.824 0.00 0.00
30. RYPKEMA, MICA CAPUTA, SD 25.867 0.00 27.221 0.00 0.00
31. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 31.220 0.00 34.590 0.00 0.00
32. ECOFFEY, JADE WOUNDED KNEE, SD 23.684 0.00 23.339 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 130.5 9.00 139.0 10.00 19.00
2. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 129.5 8.00 130.0 7.50 15.50
3. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 131.5 10.00 115.5 5.00 15.00
4. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 116.0 6.00 132.5 9.00 15.00
5. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 116.5 7.00 130.0 7.50 14.50
6. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 113.5 5.00 118.0 6.00 11.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DONALDSON, CLINT STURGIS, SD 69.0 10.00 69.0 9.00 19.00
2. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 68.0 9.00 70.0 10.00 19.00
3. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 66.0 7.50 67.0 8.00 15.50
4. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 66.0 7.50 65.0 6.50 14.00
5. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 65.0 6.50 6.50
6. BARTELS, IZAAH CAPUTA, SD 50.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
7. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 58.0 5.00 5.00
8. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HOWE, ZANE RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. JANIS, BRAXTYN PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDORF, JACOB HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PHELPS, JARON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BURRUS, BRAYDEN RAPID CITY, SD 6.440 10.00 7.210 6.00 16.00
2. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 9.410 8.00 7.190 7.00 15.00
3. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 7.620 9.00 8.810 5.00 14.00
4. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 11.450 5.00 5.880 9.00 14.00
5. TOPLE, SLATER FORT PIERRE, SD 15.940 4.00 5.700 10.00 14.00
6. FORD, JACKSON STURGIS, SD 10.920 7.00 10.540 4.00 11.00
7. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 6.880 8.00 8.00
8. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 11.340 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. AMIOTTE, CEDAR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 13.500 8.00 7.930 10.00 18.00
2. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 13.500 8.00 7.930 10.00 18.00
3. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 9.220 9.00 11.170 7.00 16.00
4. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.220 9.00 11.170 7.00 16.00
5. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 8.320 10.00 20.590 5.00 15.00
6. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 8.320 10.00 20.590 5.00 15.00
7. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 14.070 7.00 25.780 4.00 11.00
8. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 14.070 7.00 25.780 4.00 11.00
9. HAMMERSTROM, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 9.240 9.00 9.00
10. MERRILL, T. WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 9.240 9.00 9.00
11. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 11.010 8.00 8.00
12. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 11.010 8.00 8.00
13. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 14.210 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
14. DERNER, SHELBY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 14.210 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
15. AMIOTTE, CEDAR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 15.690 6.00 6.00
16. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 15.690 6.00 6.00
17. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 17.150 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
18. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 17.150 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
19. HAUGEN, LANDRY STURGIS, SD 17.340 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
20. PETERSON, JAYME BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.340 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
21. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.520 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
22. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 17.520 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
23. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 28.600 3.00 3.00
24. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 28.600 3.00 3.00
25. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TOPLE, SLATER FORT PIERRE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BURRUS, BRAYDEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUBERT, SETH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILSON, GUS MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TURNBOW, TREYTON WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ELSHERE, THAYNE HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.560 10.00 10.650 10.00 20.00
2. FITE, TEGAN HERMOSA, SD 11.440 7.00 11.330 9.00 16.00
3. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 11.010 8.00 12.460 7.00 15.00
4. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 10.570 9.00 17.850 3.00 12.00
5. WILLIAMS, STRAN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 12.140 8.00 8.00
6. LOCKHART, CADE OELRICHS, SD 13.680 6.00 24.360 0.00 6.00
7. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 16.650 0.00 14.940 6.00 6.00
8. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 13.760 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
9. WOMACK, JOSH NEWCASTLE, WY 15.180 4.00 21.730 1.00 5.00
10. HAMMERSTROM, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 16.930 0.00 16.530 5.00 5.00
11. WEST, EASTAN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 17.190 4.00 4.00
12. HEATHERSHAW, MATTHEW QUINN, SD 15.310 3.00 22.470 0.00 3.00
13. BLASIUS, BLAIR WALL, SD 15.700 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
14. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 20.200 2.00 2.00
15. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 15.720 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
16. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORDES, KIPP WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRILL, CADE CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 22.080 0.00 0.00
21. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KOUPAL, RYAN EDGEMONT, SD 21.680 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUBERT, SETH NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STODDARD, CADEN NORRIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ECOFFEY, JULES WOUNDED KNEE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, BRYNN HOT SPRINGS, SD 15.840 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 24.690 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 24.170 0.00 0.00