Scores Listing for SW 2(06/10/2017-Sturgis, SD)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WOLKEN, BRADEY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 58.0 9.00 67.0 10.00 19.00
2. SWALLOW, LANTE' L BATESLAND, SD 60.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
3. ROBERTSON, TY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 56.0 9.00 9.00
4. CLIFFORD, CLANCY PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ESCUE, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 16.710 9.00 16.893 9.00 18.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 16.877 7.00 16.567 10.00 17.00
3. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 16.661 10.00 17.123 6.00 16.00
4. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 17.010 5.00 17.027 8.00 13.00
5. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 16.810 8.00 17.360 2.00 10.00
6. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 17.191 3.00 17.067 7.00 10.00
7. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 16.974 6.00 17.462 0.00 6.00
8. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 17.213 1.00 17.322 4.50 5.50
9. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 17.668 0.00 17.322 4.50 4.50
10. ROBINSON, JERYN MARTIN, SD 17.120 4.00 22.731 0.00 4.00
11. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 17.500 0.00 17.338 3.00 3.00
12. MCCOY, RACHAEL HERMOSA, SD 17.194 2.00 29.731 0.00 2.00
13. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.625 0.00 17.430 1.00 1.00
14. NELSON, MAGGIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.425 0.00 23.822 0.00 0.00
16. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 25.444 0.00 21.395 0.00 0.00
17. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 17.491 0.00 17.803 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 19.221 0.00 18.987 0.00 0.00
19. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 19.258 0.00 19.874 0.00 0.00
20. CARLIN, GRACEY CUSTER, SD 17.284 0.00 17.554 0.00 0.00
21. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.955 0.00 18.235 0.00 0.00
22. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 17.767 0.00 17.649 0.00 0.00
23. ECOFFEY, ECHO WOUNDED KNEE, SD 22.437 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HUGHSON, EMARIE HOT SPRINGS, SD 22.956 0.00 22.764 0.00 0.00
27. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 18.026 0.00 23.089 0.00 0.00
28. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 22.625 0.00 18.069 0.00 0.00
29. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 23.250 0.00 17.436 0.00 0.00
30. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 23.084 0.00 20.494 0.00 0.00
31. MARCH, MADISON RAPID CITY, SD 18.173 0.00 17.613 0.00 0.00
32. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 19.322 0.00 20.238 0.00 0.00
33. MICHAEL, EMMA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.959 0.00 18.478 0.00 0.00
35. NAMTVEDT, SYDNEY RAPID CITY, SD 20.596 0.00 18.239 0.00 0.00
36. ORTH, HAYLEY RAPID CITY, SD 21.570 0.00 21.150 0.00 0.00
37. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 18.023 0.00 18.082 0.00 0.00
38. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 21.880 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PETTIT, TABITHA MARTIN, SD 18.793 0.00 18.348 0.00 0.00
40. REINERT, TARA WANBLEE, SD 17.665 0.00 17.501 0.00 0.00
41. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 19.114 0.00 18.875 0.00 0.00
42. SCHULTES, JASELYN WHITEWOOD, SD 18.170 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 17.578 0.00 22.791 0.00 0.00
44. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. RISSE, MARY MARTIN, SD 3.160 9.00 4.840 6.00 15.00
2. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 4.500 6.00 3.750 9.00 15.00
3. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 12.560 1.00 3.140 10.00 11.00
4. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 2.920 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 3.580 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.400 8.00 8.00
7. PETRAK, TARYN MARTIN, SD 4.490 7.00 24.300 0.00 7.00
8. LOUDEN, CARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.760 7.00 7.00
9. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.850 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 5.230 4.00 13.040 1.00 5.00
11. MICHAEL, EMMA WALL, SD 13.570 0.00 4.870 5.00 5.00
12. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 12.500 2.00 5.700 2.00 4.00
13. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 5.030 4.00 4.00
14. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 12.370 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
15. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 5.620 3.00 3.00
16. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 15.540 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 13.720 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 17.210 0.00 0.00
29. MOON, ELLE CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 14.810 0.00 0.00
31. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 13.730 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DILLON, LYLE ALLEN, SD 73.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 68.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, TEE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00
4. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 64.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SWALLOW, LANTE' L BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 69.0 10.00 70.0 9.00 19.00
2. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 68.0 9.00 71.5 10.00 19.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. RISSE, MARY MARTIN, SD 7.090 10.00 7.260 10.00 20.00
2. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 7.510 8.00 7.490 9.00 17.00
3. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 7.340 9.00 8.430 7.00 16.00
4. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 7.540 7.00 7.980 8.00 15.00
5. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 8.580 4.00 8.930 6.00 10.00
6. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 8.490 5.00 9.280 4.00 9.00
7. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 8.730 3.00 8.960 5.00 8.00
8. CORR, MEGHAN HERMOSA, SD 7.670 6.00 18.730 0.00 6.00
9. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 9.990 0.00 9.390 3.00 3.00
10. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 8.810 2.00 10.050 0.00 2.00
11. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 9.960 0.00 9.460 2.00 2.00
12. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 9.820 1.00 12.460 0.00 1.00
13. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 9.750 1.00 1.00
14. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 16.070 0.00 15.760 0.00 0.00
15. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 17.600 0.00 15.300 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 11.950 0.00 11.910 0.00 0.00
17. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 14.960 0.00 10.380 0.00 0.00
19. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 13.380 0.00 15.420 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 12.000 0.00 10.750 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 11.790 0.00 13.160 0.00 0.00
22. PETRAK, TARYN MARTIN, SD 13.880 0.00 15.580 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 14.230 0.00 13.010 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 10.040 0.00 16.560 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 69.0 9.00 69.5 10.00 19.00
2. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 71.5 10.00 68.0 8.50 18.50
3. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 67.0 7.00 68.0 8.50 15.50
4. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 68.0 8.00 66.5 7.00 15.00
5. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 64.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 21.613 7.00 20.978 10.00 17.00
2. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 21.884 5.00 21.874 6.00 11.00
3. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 21.196 10.00 27.249 0.00 10.00
4. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 22.196 3.00 21.816 7.00 10.00
5. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.285 9.00 26.513 0.00 9.00
6. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 26.799 0.00 21.248 9.00 9.00
7. MCCOY, RACHAEL HERMOSA, SD 21.598 8.00 26.149 0.00 8.00
8. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 26.879 0.00 21.665 8.00 8.00
9. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 22.584 2.00 21.936 5.00 7.00
10. CARLIN, GRACEY CUSTER, SD 21.788 6.00 25.908 0.00 6.00
11. CLIFFORD, ARIELLE PORCUPINE, SD 22.036 4.00 43.904 0.00 4.00
12. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 23.770 0.00 22.157 4.00 4.00
13. PHILIPSEN, BRIANNA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.907 0.00 22.255 3.00 3.00
14. KRITENBRINK, ASHLEE BUFFALO GAP, SD 27.442 0.00 22.562 2.00 2.00
15. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 22.613 1.00 28.335 0.00 1.00
16. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 24.030 0.00 23.260 1.00 1.00
17. BABBY, ALEXIS MARTIN, SD 28.934 0.00 26.582 0.00 0.00
18. BETTELYOUN, KADE PINE RIDGE, SD 22.764 0.00 57.768 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 35.158 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR KYLE, SD 27.642 0.00 41.225 0.00 0.00
21. CLAUSSEN, DAWN TUTHILL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ECOFFEY, ECHO WOUNDED KNEE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 34.236 0.00 35.146 0.00 0.00
24. HARPER, MONTANA ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUGHSON, EMARIE HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARCH, MADISON RAPID CITY, SD 22.801 0.00 38.234 0.00 0.00
27. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 29.677 0.00 35.170 0.00 0.00
28. PETERSON, JESSICA RAPID CITY, SD 26.592 0.00 31.601 0.00 0.00
29. PETTIT, TABITHA MARTIN, SD 26.510 0.00 30.787 0.00 0.00
30. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 27.210 0.00 26.782 0.00 0.00
31. REINERT, TARA WANBLEE, SD 27.814 0.00 37.021 0.00 0.00
32. ROBINSON, JERYN MARTIN, SD 26.979 0.00 28.313 0.00 0.00
33. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 43.989 0.00 38.697 0.00 0.00
34. SCHULTES, JASELYN WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SWALLOW, JIMI DAWN BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VOS, SARAH CAPUTA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 32.648 0.00 27.659 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 140.0 10.00 140.5 10.00 20.00
2. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 129.0 9.00 134.5 9.00 18.00
3. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 128.0 8.00 133.0 8.00 16.00
4. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 122.0 7.00 129.0 7.00 14.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 67.0 10.00 59.0 9.00 19.00
2. WILLIAMSON, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 60.0 10.00 10.00
3. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 59.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 9.00
4. ELSHERE, TREY QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ESCUE, CADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, ROWDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HUGHSON, ROWDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 9.660 10.00 15.570 8.00 18.00
2. LYTLE, CASS QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 9.180 10.00 10.00
3. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 21.440 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 12.970 9.00 9.00
5. EISENBRAUN, TATE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.520 7.00 7.00
6. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 38.430 6.00 6.00
7. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. MCPHERSON, MARTY PIEDMONT, SD 28.110 3.00 7.410 10.00 13.00
2. RULAND, RILEY WALL, SD 28.110 3.00 7.410 10.00 13.00
3. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 5.940 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 5.940 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
5. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 28.070 4.00 24.330 6.00 10.00
6. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 28.070 4.00 24.330 6.00 10.00
7. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 13.710 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
8. JOHNSTON, SAVANA ELM SPRINGS, SD 13.710 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
9. ELSHERE, TREY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.650 9.00 9.00
10. PAULEY, EMILEE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 10.650 9.00 9.00
11. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 20.110 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 20.110 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. REINERT, TRISTA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.290 8.00 8.00
14. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 16.290 8.00 8.00
15. LYTLE, CASS QUINN, SD 24.230 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
16. RICHTER, CAMERON QUINN, SD 24.230 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
17. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 16.520 7.00 7.00
18. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 16.520 7.00 7.00
19. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 24.860 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
20. RICHTER, TAYLOR QUINN, SD 24.860 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
21. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 27.280 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
22. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 27.280 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
23. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 30.310 5.00 5.00
24. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 30.310 5.00 5.00
25. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 29.200 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
26. LOUDEN, CARISSA MARTIN, SD 29.200 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
27. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BOLDON, BAXTER BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRUNSON, WYLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BURNS, CONNOR PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EASTMAN, BRAYDIN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EISENBRAUN, TATE WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KING, LAILA RELIANCE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MANSFIELD, MASON NORRIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARCH, CASSIDY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MCCOY, LEXI HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MONTAGUE, TAYLIN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MOON, ELLE CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PETERS, COURTNEY HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RAYHILL, KARISSA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. REICHERT, RADLEY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SCHNOSE, CLAY OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SHORB, SETH HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SMITH, JAYKOB RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WILLIAMSON, TANNER RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. BYRNE, TYLER MARTIN, SD 13.300 10.00 13.940 8.00 18.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 16.980 5.00 10.210 10.00 15.00
3. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 13.470 9.00 16.230 5.00 14.00
4. BOLDON, BAXTER BUFFALO GAP, SD 13.500 8.00 18.090 3.00 11.00
5. OLSON, TREVOR MUD BUTTE, SD 100.000 0.00 13.290 9.00 9.00
6. MCPHERSON, MARTY PIEDMONT, SD 20.350 2.00 15.570 6.00 8.00
7. ROBERTS, CORD RAPID CITY, SD 14.460 7.00 29.360 0.00 7.00
8. TIBBITTS, WYATT HOT SPRINGS, SD 15.280 6.00 20.630 1.00 7.00
9. SCHNOSE, CLAY OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 14.080 7.00 7.00
10. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 18.980 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. BAKER, BRAND BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 17.750 4.00 4.00
12. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 20.310 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. BROWN, WINSTON PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 18.950 2.00 2.00
14. PIRRUNG, PAYTON HARTFORD, SD 21.140 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
15. BLOCK, KAELAN MIDLAND, SD 36.400 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELSHERE, CARTER ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARTSHORN, DAVID RAPID CITY, SD 37.770 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 31.080 0.00 0.00
20. RULAND, RILEY WALL, SD 35.330 0.00 29.170 0.00 0.00
21. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 21.110 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, JAYKOB RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 22.860 0.00 0.00
24. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00