BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 65.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, HUNTER CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 17.068 10.00 17.189 5.00 15.00
2. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 17.230 5.00 17.078 7.00 12.00
3. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.242 4.00 16.936 8.00 12.00
4. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.290 3.00 16.763 9.00 12.00
5. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 21.707 0.00 16.462 10.00 10.00
6. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 17.087 9.00 21.973 0.00 9.00
7. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 17.133 8.00 19.880 0.00 8.00
8. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.470 2.00 17.175 6.00 8.00
9. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 17.195 7.00 21.964 0.00 7.00
10. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 17.225 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
11. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 17.649 0.00 17.397 4.00 4.00
12. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.299 0.00 17.404 3.00 3.00
13. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 18.022 0.00 17.531 2.00 2.00
14. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.493 1.00 22.267 0.00 1.00
15. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 17.561 0.00 17.580 1.00 1.00
16. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 19.227 0.00 20.514 0.00 0.00
18. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 29.605 0.00 17.810 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 22.557 0.00 17.646 0.00 0.00
20. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 17.693 0.00 17.693 0.00 0.00
21. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 23.024 0.00 18.192 0.00 0.00
23. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 23.145 0.00 22.690 0.00 0.00
24. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 33.818 0.00 24.218 0.00 0.00
25. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 18.379 0.00 18.026 0.00 0.00
26. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 19.320 0.00 18.281 0.00 0.00
27. TIETSORT, HOPE CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 19.266 0.00 0.00
28. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 29.508 0.00 30.113 0.00 0.00
29. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 22.573 0.00 22.784 0.00 0.00
30. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 20.667 0.00 18.745 0.00 0.00
31. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 18.739 0.00 19.698 0.00 0.00
33. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.092 0.00 28.270 0.00 0.00
34. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 19.653 0.00 20.215 0.00 0.00
35. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 17.579 0.00 17.606 0.00 0.00
36. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 19.996 0.00 22.928 0.00 0.00
37. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 19.368 0.00 17.606 0.00 0.00
38. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 21.862 0.00 17.980 0.00 0.00
39. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 17.629 0.00 17.678 0.00 0.00
40. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 17.934 0.00 17.599 0.00 0.00
41. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 19.371 0.00 19.286 0.00 0.00
42. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 24.491 0.00 18.544 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 3.430 9.00 3.250 8.00 17.00
2. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.110 8.00 4.010 5.00 13.00
3. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 2.860 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
4. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 4.290 6.00 4.470 4.00 10.00
5. LOUDEN, CARISSA DAWN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 2.940 10.00 10.00
6. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 14.140 0.00 3.240 9.00 9.00
7. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 4.200 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 5.170 0.00 3.840 7.00 7.00
9. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 13.570 0.00 3.950 6.00 6.00
10. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 4.450 5.00 13.200 0.00 5.00
11. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 4.660 4.00 13.000 0.00 4.00
12. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 4.820 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
13. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 100.000 0.00 4.510 3.00 3.00
14. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 4.880 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
15. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.920 1.00 12.790 1.00 2.00
16. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 4.560 2.00 2.00
17. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 13.080 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.280 0.00 0.00
26. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 14.460 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 6.800 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 14.420 0.00 0.00
33. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NICKELSON, HANNAH STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 75.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 20.00
2. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 66.0 9.00 63.0 7.00 16.00
3. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 65.0 8.00 65.0 8.00 16.00
4. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 61.0 6.50 70.0 9.00 15.50
5. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 61.0 6.50 0.0 0.00 6.50
6. AUSTIN, BEAU WHITE OWL, SD 0.0 0.00 56.0 6.00 6.00
7. JANIS, TRAYTON KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WOODWARD, JARET CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, TEE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BOWDEN, LOGAN HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, DAKOHTA RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 70.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 65.0 9.00 69.0 9.00 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 7.250 10.00 7.550 10.00 20.00
2. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 7.640 9.00 7.880 9.00 18.00
3. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 8.490 8.00 9.320 3.00 11.00
4. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 10.290 0.00 8.050 8.00 8.00
5. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 8.630 7.00 10.420 0.00 7.00
6. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 8.320 7.00 7.00
7. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 8.830 6.00 13.010 0.00 6.00
8. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 9.240 5.00 9.970 1.00 6.00
9. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 9.330 2.00 9.150 4.00 6.00
10. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 9.730 0.00 8.330 6.00 6.00
11. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 9.880 0.00 8.550 5.00 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 9.270 4.00 12.170 0.00 4.00
13. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 9.290 3.00 11.430 0.00 3.00
14. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 9.360 2.00 2.00
15. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 9.660 1.00 12.970 0.00 1.00
16. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 17.670 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 11.170 0.00 12.840 0.00 0.00
20. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 10.740 0.00 10.530 0.00 0.00
21. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 12.500 0.00 17.740 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 10.500 0.00 0.00
23. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 12.720 0.00 12.920 0.00 0.00
24. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 10.510 0.00 10.870 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 71.0 10.00 70.0 8.00 18.00
2. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 64.0 7.00 72.0 10.00 17.00
3. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 67.0 9.00 67.0 7.00 16.00
4. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 63.0 6.00 71.0 9.00 15.00
5. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 61.0 4.00 61.0 5.00 9.00
6. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 66.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
7. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 64.0 6.00 6.00
8. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 62.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 5.00
9. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 21.161 8.00 20.702 10.00 18.00
2. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 21.059 9.00 21.651 5.00 14.00
3. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.264 5.00 21.123 8.00 13.00
4. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 21.281 4.00 21.015 9.00 13.00
5. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 20.969 10.00 26.725 0.00 10.00
6. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 21.206 7.00 32.330 0.00 7.00
7. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 26.202 0.00 21.203 7.00 7.00
8. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 21.246 6.00 27.384 0.00 6.00
9. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 32.045 0.00 21.632 6.00 6.00
10. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 25.975 0.00 21.676 4.00 4.00
11. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.724 3.00 26.497 0.00 3.00
12. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 27.510 0.00 22.244 3.00 3.00
13. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 21.759 2.00 26.880 0.00 2.00
14. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 26.806 0.00 22.251 2.00 2.00
15. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 22.148 1.00 27.203 0.00 1.00
16. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 27.960 0.00 22.402 1.00 1.00
17. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 27.142 0.00 27.170 0.00 0.00
18. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 28.593 0.00 32.845 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 28.769 0.00 0.00
21. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 24.959 0.00 24.841 0.00 0.00
22. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 24.556 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 38.668 0.00 28.555 0.00 0.00
25. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 33.082 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TIETSORT, HOPE CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 39.268 0.00 42.866 0.00 0.00
28. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 27.180 0.00 26.600 0.00 0.00
29. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 35.507 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.387 0.00 22.672 0.00 0.00
32. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 26.428 0.00 26.388 0.00 0.00
33. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 26.492 0.00 27.492 0.00 0.00
34. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 33.962 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 26.951 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 24.016 0.00 24.214 0.00 0.00
37. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 23.522 0.00 0.00
38. KREMER, GRACE KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 114.0 7.00 133.0 10.00 17.00
2. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 129.5 10.00 123.0 5.00 15.00
3. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 127.0 9.00 128.5 6.00 15.00
4. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 126.5 8.00 129.0 7.00 15.00
5. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 113.0 6.00 132.5 9.00 15.00
6. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 132.0 8.00 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. DONALDSON, CLINT STURGIS, SD 71.0 10.00 71.0 10.00 20.00
2. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 66.0 9.00 67.0 8.50 17.50
3. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 0.0 0.00 67.0 8.50 8.50
4. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 62.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.00 7.00
6. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 0.0 0.00 58.0 6.00 6.00
7. HOWE, ZANE RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PHELPS, JARON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 6.180 10.00 10.530 8.00 18.00
2. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 7.750 8.00 11.630 7.00 15.00
3. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 15.900 6.00 16.090 6.00 12.00
4. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 4.910 10.00 10.00
5. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 6.320 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
6. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 7.600 9.00 9.00
7. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.340 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 9.170 9.00 15.100 8.00 17.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 9.170 9.00 15.100 8.00 17.00
3. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 8.230 10.00 30.430 5.00 15.00
4. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 8.230 10.00 30.430 5.00 15.00
5. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 25.200 5.00 17.260 7.00 12.00
6. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 25.200 5.00 17.260 7.00 12.00
7. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.520 10.00 10.00
8. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 10.520 10.00 10.00
9. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 13.860 9.00 9.00
10. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 13.860 9.00 9.00
11. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 13.630 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
12. GRILL, CHANCE EDGEMONT, SD 13.630 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
13. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 15.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
14. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 15.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
15. COOK, BILLY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.000 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
16. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 23.000 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
17. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 23.580 6.00 6.00
18. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 23.580 6.00 6.00
19. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 11.000 8.00 9.210 10.00 18.00
2. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 10.170 9.00 11.390 8.00 17.00
3. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.610 10.00 18.010 4.00 14.00
4. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 11.230 7.00 14.830 7.00 14.00
5. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 11.750 6.00 20.460 3.00 9.00
6. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 10.290 9.00 9.00
7. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 12.540 5.00 22.740 2.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 32.980 0.00 15.610 6.00 6.00
9. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 16.400 5.00 5.00
10. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 12.940 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
11. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 12.950 3.00 100.000 0.00 3.00
12. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 13.620 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
13. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 15.610 1.00 100.000 0.00 1.00
14. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 34.730 1.00 1.00
15. BAKER, BRAND BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 17.690 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00