BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 48.0 10.00 62.0 10.00 20.00
2. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. FILIPEK, COOPER RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 53.0 8.00 8.00
4. ALEXANDER, HUNTER CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 16.735 10.00 16.299 10.00 20.00
2. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 17.099 9.00 16.826 9.00 18.00
3. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.138 8.00 17.062 8.00 16.00
4. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 17.338 7.00 17.372 6.00 13.00
5. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 17.626 5.00 17.463 4.00 9.00
6. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 17.698 2.00 17.414 5.00 7.00
7. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 18.088 0.00 17.264 7.00 7.00
8. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.565 6.00 17.862 0.00 6.00
9. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 17.636 4.00 22.067 0.00 4.00
10. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 17.663 3.00 17.768 0.00 3.00
11. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 18.245 0.00 17.668 3.00 3.00
12. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 17.910 0.00 17.669 2.00 2.00
13. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 17.713 1.00 17.757 0.00 1.00
14. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 23.280 0.00 17.671 1.00 1.00
15. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 20.045 0.00 24.224 0.00 0.00
16. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 22.847 0.00 18.087 0.00 0.00
17. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 18.832 0.00 19.308 0.00 0.00
18. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 17.878 0.00 18.592 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 23.167 0.00 23.213 0.00 0.00
20. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 18.011 0.00 17.828 0.00 0.00
21. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 25.562 0.00 17.823 0.00 0.00
22. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 17.863 0.00 22.367 0.00 0.00
23. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 23.406 0.00 0.00
25. DIRK, MERIKA RAPID CITY, SD 18.624 0.00 18.111 0.00 0.00
26. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 22.746 0.00 17.688 0.00 0.00
27. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 19.171 0.00 19.173 0.00 0.00
28. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 19.587 0.00 19.252 0.00 0.00
29. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 24.041 0.00 18.152 0.00 0.00
30. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 18.537 0.00 23.899 0.00 0.00
31. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 22.980 0.00 17.794 0.00 0.00
32. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 20.073 0.00 20.098 0.00 0.00
33. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 19.955 0.00 21.255 0.00 0.00
34. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 17.874 0.00 18.493 0.00 0.00
35. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 18.056 0.00 18.073 0.00 0.00
36. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 18.456 0.00 0.00
38. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 18.060 0.00 17.905 0.00 0.00
39. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 19.625 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 19.007 0.00 18.739 0.00 0.00
41. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 6.540 3.00 3.840 9.00 12.00
2. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 3.440 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
3. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 100.000 0.00 3.110 10.00 10.00
4. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 3.910 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
5. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 3.980 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
6. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 4.030 8.00 8.00
7. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 4.240 7.00 100.000 0.00 7.00
8. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 5.410 5.00 14.890 2.00 7.00
9. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 14.860 0.00 4.600 7.00 7.00
10. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 4.650 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
11. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 13.560 1.00 4.910 5.00 6.00
12. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 14.160 0.00 4.670 6.00 6.00
13. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 5.820 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
14. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 13.920 4.00 4.00
15. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 14.440 3.00 3.00
16. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 6.600 2.00 100.000 0.00 2.00
17. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RISING, KENADI RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NICKELSON, HANNAH STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOUDEN, CARISSA DAWN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. RODENBAUGH, JACK BOX ELDER, SD 62.0 9.00 72.0 10.00 19.00
2. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 67.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 10.00
3. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 64.0 9.00 9.00
4. WOODWARD, JESTYN CUSTER, SD 59.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 8.00
5. GRANT, KANE WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 57.0 8.00 8.00
6. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 52.0 7.00 7.00
7. JANIS, TRAYTON KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, KADE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WOODWARD, JARET CUSTER, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, TEE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. AUSTIN, BEAU WHITE OWL, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BENSON, RILEY RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BOWDEN, LOGAN HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MEDLEY, GARRETT HERMOSA, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, DAKOHTA RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 69.0 10.00 70.5 10.00 20.00
2. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 66.0 9.00 69.0 9.00 18.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 7.680 10.00 7.640 10.00 20.00
2. RISSE, ISABEL MARTIN, SD 9.240 7.00 8.280 8.00 15.00
3. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 9.070 8.00 8.540 6.00 14.00
4. WILLIAMS, JAICEE WALL, SD 9.550 4.00 8.130 9.00 13.00
5. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 9.030 9.00 10.850 0.00 9.00
6. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 9.250 6.00 9.740 3.00 9.00
7. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 9.940 2.00 8.800 5.00 7.00
8. LAUING, TATUM ORAL, SD 22.330 0.00 8.320 7.00 7.00
9. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 9.400 5.00 11.030 0.00 5.00
10. SMITH, HOLLIE RAPID CITY, SD 9.770 3.00 9.820 2.00 5.00
11. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 9.110 4.00 4.00
12. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 9.950 1.00 10.340 0.00 1.00
13. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 14.330 0.00 10.120 1.00 1.00
14. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 27.620 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 12.920 0.00 12.270 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 10.040 0.00 12.580 0.00 0.00
18. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 10.960 0.00 14.130 0.00 0.00
19. PI, EMILY WHITEWOOD, SD 13.040 0.00 11.020 0.00 0.00
20. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 9.970 0.00 10.630 0.00 0.00
21. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 17.670 0.00 17.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 10.280 0.00 10.600 0.00 0.00
23. CROWSER, JADEN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 11.560 0.00 10.430 0.00 0.00
24. HIGH HAWK, VALANDRA MARTIN, SD 13.060 0.00 12.480 0.00 0.00
Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. HEITSCH, WHITLEY HERMOSA, SD 70.5 9.00 72.5 10.00 19.00
2. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 69.0 8.00 72.0 9.00 17.00
3. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 71.5 10.00 63.5 4.00 14.00
4. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 63.5 3.50 70.0 8.00 11.50
5. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 64.0 5.00 64.5 6.00 11.00
6. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 63.0 2.00 67.5 7.00 9.00
7. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 63.5 3.50 64.0 5.00 8.50
8. HAIAR, ELIZABETH RAPID CITY, SD 68.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
9. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 67.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 6.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 20.970 10.00 20.927 10.00 20.00
2. CLEMETSON, ALLISON KEYSTONE, SD 21.616 7.00 21.304 8.00 15.00
3. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.701 6.00 21.387 7.00 13.00
4. SHEARER, KELLYN WALL, SD 21.895 4.00 21.280 9.00 13.00
5. WEST, JAYCIE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.596 8.00 21.944 2.00 10.00
6. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 21.526 9.00 26.665 0.00 9.00
7. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 22.192 2.00 21.730 5.00 7.00
8. HUBERT, SAMANTHA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 26.402 0.00 21.505 6.00 6.00
9. BROWN, WACEY PIEDMONT, SD 21.706 5.00 26.827 0.00 5.00
10. FANNING, LANEY MARTIN, SD 22.426 1.00 21.787 4.00 5.00
11. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 22.120 3.00 22.141 1.00 4.00
12. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 27.367 0.00 21.903 3.00 3.00
13. BREWER, MIRANDA RAPID CITY, SD 24.490 0.00 27.287 0.00 0.00
14. BRUNSCH, HANNA INTERIOR, SD 25.385 0.00 26.316 0.00 0.00
15. LARIVE, SHANIA STURGIS, SD 26.264 0.00 26.276 0.00 0.00
16. TRENT, KAYLEE BOX ELDER, SD 28.016 0.00 49.209 0.00 0.00
17. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 24.347 0.00 23.107 0.00 0.00
18. LIVERMONT, CJ INTERIOR, SD 23.167 0.00 22.780 0.00 0.00
19. LOWE, PAIGE RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CASTEEL, WHITNEY VALE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 28.067 0.00 34.184 0.00 0.00
22. MCKAY, JAYTON WALL, SD 27.545 0.00 43.354 0.00 0.00
23. SAWVELL, KASSIDY QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 38.409 0.00 0.00
24. ECOFFEY, ECHO DAWN WOUNDED KNEE, SD 29.323 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ANTONE, DEVYN NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 24.761 0.00 34.444 0.00 0.00
26. HEATHERSHAW, CHARLIE INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 25.497 0.00 0.00
27. MCCOY, NATALIE BELLE FOURCHE, SD 28.169 0.00 26.644 0.00 0.00
28. BROWN, KIARA WHITEWOOD, SD 27.580 0.00 27.021 0.00 0.00
29. ELSHERE, JENNA QUINN, SD 36.843 0.00 53.099 0.00 0.00
30. HANKS, JAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 23.977 0.00 34.566 0.00 0.00
31. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 28.256 0.00 28.636 0.00 0.00
32. OLSON, JANAE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 40.182 0.00 35.319 0.00 0.00
33. RAYHILL, KEISHA MARTIN, SD 22.518 0.00 27.212 0.00 0.00
34. RULAND, SHELBY WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEATHERSHAW, TAE MARTIN, SD 30.296 0.00 24.293 0.00 0.00
36. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 24.343 0.00 22.699 0.00 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 122.0 8.00 131.5 10.00 18.00
2. HUNT, JIMMIE FAITH, SD 127.5 9.00 127.0 8.00 17.00
3. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 129.5 10.00 117.5 5.00 15.00
4. BUETTNER, JORDYN BOX ELDER, SD 119.5 7.00 124.5 7.00 14.00
5. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 113.5 5.00 129.5 9.00 14.00
6. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 114.5 6.00 118.0 6.00 12.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Score Points Score Points Points
1. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 71.0 10.00 64.0 9.00 19.00
2. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 53.0 8.50 48.0 8.00 16.50
3. DONALDSON, CLINT STURGIS, SD 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 10.00
4. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 53.0 8.50 0.0 0.00 8.50
5. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 50.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 7.00
6. HOWE, ZANE RAPID CITY, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JANIS, TRISTEN KYLE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PHELPS, JARON PORCUPINE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SWALLOW, LANTE BATESLAND, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, LUKE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. KNIGHT, JHETT RUSHVILLE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 5.320 10.00 5.340 10.00 20.00
2. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 23.020 8.00 14.350 7.00 15.00
3. LEMMEL, LOGAN WHITEWOOD, SD 9.510 9.00 100.000 0.00 9.00
4. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 6.220 9.00 9.00
5. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 13.270 8.00 8.00
6. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KAISER, JADON STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 9.660 9.00 9.210 10.00 19.00
2. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 9.660 9.00 9.210 10.00 19.00
3. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 15.580 7.00 14.950 8.00 15.00
4. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 15.580 7.00 14.950 8.00 15.00
5. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 8.400 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
6. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 8.400 10.00 100.000 0.00 10.00
7. GILBERT, SAWYER BUFFALO, SD 100.000 0.00 12.620 9.00 9.00
8. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 12.620 9.00 9.00
9. BRINK, ACELYN NEWELL, SD 12.960 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
10. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 12.960 8.00 100.000 0.00 8.00
11. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 15.490 7.00 7.00
12. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 15.490 7.00 7.00
13. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 100.000 0.00 15.790 6.00 6.00
14. GRILL, CHANCE EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 15.790 6.00 6.00
15. AMIOTTE, BRIDGER WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 23.300 5.00 5.00
16. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 23.300 5.00 5.00
17. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FORTUNE, CARTER QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, JESSICA CUSTER, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, KYLENE BUFFALO GAP, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CASPERS, KASSIDY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CASPERS, TESSA NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELSHERE, CAMRI ELM SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GERARD, KAITLIN EDGEMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROMEY, BRIDGET HOT SPRINGS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COOK, BILLY NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCCOY, LEXI BELLE FOURCHE, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PETERSON, SIDNEY STURGIS, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ELSHERE, TALON HEREFORD, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HILGENKAMP, SIERRA WALL, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PERRY, OWEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROBERTSON, TEIGEN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SPRING, TEGUN ENNING, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TINES, TACK INTERIOR, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HART, JEAN PIEDMONT, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PETRAK, TARRYN MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, LASKA MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City 1st GO 2nd GO Total
  Time Points Time Points Points
1. SCHAACK, WYNN WALL, SD 10.970 10.00 15.150 4.00 14.00
2. FITE, TANNER HERMOSA, SD 12.760 9.00 14.650 5.00 14.00
3. MATTSON, BODIE STURGIS, SD 17.690 8.00 14.360 6.00 14.00
4. NUTTER, RIO RAPID CITY, SD 18.730 7.00 13.930 7.00 14.00
5. DERNER, CHANCE NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 26.840 3.00 12.440 10.00 13.00
6. CLARK, KOLTER NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 27.220 1.00 13.560 8.00 9.00
7. LOCKHART, THANE OELRICHS, SD 100.000 0.00 12.790 9.00 9.00
8. HUNTER, TRISTAN ARDMORE, SD 21.850 6.00 100.000 0.00 6.00
9. BREWER, GARRETT RAPID CITY, SD 25.160 5.00 100.000 0.00 5.00
10. WILSON, CASH WALL, SD 27.140 2.00 15.230 3.00 5.00
11. BAKER, BRAND BUFFALO GAP, SD 26.740 4.00 100.000 0.00 4.00
12. SMITH, NOLAN RAPID CITY, SD 100.000 0.00 28.330 2.00 2.00
13. HEATHERSHAW, MALCOM QUINN, SD 100.000 0.00 29.330 1.00 1.00
14. GLINES, LEVI CHADRON, NE 29.250 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARTSHORN, TREVOR HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 30.340 0.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, TRAYLIN FAITH, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BYRNE, JADE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 39.810 0.00 0.00
19. HEATHERSHAW, JACOBY MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, RIDGE MARTIN, SD 100.000 0.00 37.360 0.00 0.00
21. GLINES, GARRETT CHADRON, NE 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00